Paid List

 

Press Ctrl+F for quick search

We acknowledge the payment of application fees of the following candidates.

1 BRSNC1700025 RANADEB PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2 BRSNC1700026 PRIYA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3 BRSNC1700028 REMA MONDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
4 BRSNC1700029 RANADEB PAUL Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
5 BRSNC1700030 DEBASHISH NATH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
6 BRSNC1700032 DEEPIKA SAHOO Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
7 BRSNC1700036 ANISH MAJUMDAR Science Honours Electronics (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
8 BRSNC1700037 MOUNALI DUTTA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
9 BRSNC1700038 KAJAL MISTRI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
10 BRSNC1700039 SWASHNIGDHA GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
11 BRSNC1700041 SOHINI BANERJEE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
12 BRSNC1700042 SANCHITA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
13 BRSNC1700043 SAPTADEEPA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
14 BRSNC1700044 RIMA ROY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
15 BRSNC1700045 KOMAL KUMARI BARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
16 BRSNC1700049 SMRITI MALLICK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
17 BRSNC1700050 LABONI DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
18 BRSNC1700052 ANNESHA PAUL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
19 BRSNC1700054 PALLAB BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
20 BRSNC1700055 MONISHA BHATTACHARJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
21 BRSNC1700057 RAJIB GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
22 BRSNC1700058 SURAVI ADHIKARY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
23 BRSNC1700059 SHYAMAL PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
24 BRSNC1700060 RITTIKA MALLICK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
25 BRSNC1700062 ARGHYA DASGUPTA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
26 BRSNC1700063 ARIJIT DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
27 BRSNC1700065 ESHA DEY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
28 BRSNC1700066 ARUNAVA PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
29 BRSNC1700067 SNEHA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
30 BRSNC1700070 ANIT GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
31 BRSNC1700072 SURAVI ADHIKARY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
32 BRSNC1700073 KUHELI MONDAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
33 BRSNC1700074 SOMENATH DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
34 BRSNC1700075 MOUMITA DUTTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
35 BRSNC1700076 PUJA GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
36 BRSNC1700080 DEEP MAHANTO Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
37 BRSNC1700082 AYAN BHATTACHARYA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
38 BRSNC1700083 SISIR MONDAL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
39 BRSNC1700084 MOHUYA SARKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
40 BRSNC1700085 KINKA SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
41 BRSNC1700087 SOUMICK TARAFDAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
42 BRSNC1700088 MEGHASHREE MALAKAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
43 BRSNC1700089 DEBRAJ BASAK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
44 BRSNC1700090 MOUMITA SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
45 BRSNC1700091 JIT ROY Science Honours Electronics (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
46 BRSNC1700092 NEHA SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
47 BRSNC1700095 RUPA SINGH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
48 BRSNC1700097 MADHUCHHANDA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
49 BRSNC1700098 SUDIPTA MANDAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
50 BRSNC1700099 CHUMKI PAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
51 BRSNC1700100 PRIYANKA BANERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
52 BRSNC1700101 SARTHAK ROY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
53 BRSNC1700102 MITHILESH KR SAH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
54 BRSNC1700103 PUJA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
55 BRSNC1700104 SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
56 BRSNC1700105 NEHA SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
57 BRSNC1700106 AFREEN AYAZ Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
58 BRSNC1700107 PARTHA SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
59 BRSNC1700108 MOUMITA DAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
60 BRSNC1700109 MANSHI SHAW Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
61 BRSNC1700110 MAMPI BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
62 BRSNC1700111 SHUBHAM PRAMANIK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
63 BRSNC1700112 PURNIMA HALDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
64 BRSNC1700114 SUDIPTA GHOSH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
65 BRSNC1700115 SHREYA MAJUMDER Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
66 BRSNC1700117 SHANKHADEEP BAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
67 BRSNC1700119 SWAGATA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
68 BRSNC1700120 DEBJYOTI DEBNATH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
69 BRSNC1700121 SHILPA KUNDU Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
70 BRSNC1700122 SUBHRAJYOTI NAG Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
71 BRSNC1700123 SUKLA MONDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
72 BRSNC1700124 AYAN SAHA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
73 BRSNC1700126 TUSHAR BAPARI Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
74 BRSNC1700127 SOURAV GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
75 BRSNC1700128 KASTURI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
76 BRSNC1700129 PUNAM CHOWHAN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
77 BRSNC1700130 MANSHI SHAW Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
78 BRSNC1700132 ANKITA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
79 BRSNC1700134 RANI DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
80 BRSNC1700135 ARUNIMA MUKHOPADHYAY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
81 BRSNC1700136 BAISHAKHI KARMAKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
82 BRSNC1700138 KABITA PRASAD Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
83 BRSNC1700139 RABEYA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
84 BRSNC1700140 DEBJYOTI DEBNATH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
85 BRSNC1700141 SUJAN DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
86 BRSNC1700142 PRITY SARKAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
87 BRSNC1700143 SAYANI SANYAL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
88 BRSNC1700144 SONALI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
89 BRSNC1700145 PIYASA MONDAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
90 BRSNC1700146 JAYA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
91 BRSNC1700147 SHAYANI BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
92 BRSNC1700149 ANIK PYNE Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
93 BRSNC1700151 SRISHTI SHARMA Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
94 BRSNC1700152 ANINDITA CHATTERJEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
95 BRSNC1700154 ANINDITA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
96 BRSNC1700155 MD MERAJ ALI QURAISHI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
97 BRSNC1700159 SUSAN MAZUMDER Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
98 BRSNC1700163 RIMPA BARUA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
99 BRSNC1700165 NAZIA KHATOON Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
100 BRSNC1700166 PIYASA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
101 BRSNC1700168 DUTEE GOPE Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
102 BRSNC1700169 ANINDITA DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
103 BRSNC1700170 RANJITA THAKUR Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
104 BRSNC1700171 FIROZA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
105 BRSNC1700172 SWATI SAHA Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
106 BRSNC1700173 RIMPA BARUA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
107 BRSNC1700174 SNEHA BASAK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
108 BRSNC1700175 RIYA ROY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
109 BRSNC1700176 DISHANI DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
110 BRSNC1700177 SHARMISTA DUTTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
111 BRSNC1700178 JHARNA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
112 BRSNC1700180 ANWESHA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
113 BRSNC1700181 SURYADEEP GUHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
114 BRSNC1700182 SHRABANI MALLICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
115 BRSNC1700183 ARPITA NATH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
116 BRSNC1700185 MANPRIT SINGH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
117 BRSNC1700189 RANI SHAW Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
118 BRSNC1700190 TINNY LODH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
119 BRSNC1700191 MD SADDIQUE Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
120 BRSNC1700192 KEYA MALICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
121 BRSNC1700194 SHAYERI DAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
122 BRSNC1700195 ASIM BARUA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
123 BRSNC1700196 AVRADIP BHOWMICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
124 BRSNC1700197 PRITAM SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
125 BRSNC1700198 SMRITE BHAKAT Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
126 BRSNC1700199 SHRUTI DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
127 BRSNC1700200 RAKESH JHA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
128 BRSNC1700201 DEEPSHIKHA BHAGAT Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
129 BRSNC1700202 TINA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
130 BRSNC1700203 TINNY LODH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
131 BRSNC1700205 AASIA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
132 BRSNC1700207 DRISHA DEBNATH Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
133 BRSNC1700208 BANDANAJAISWARA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
134 BRSNC1700209 DIPSIKHA MALLICK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
135 BRSNC1700211 RESHMITA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
136 BRSNC1700212 NIKHAT PAEVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
137 BRSNC1700213 ABHIJIT BISWAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
138 BRSNC1700214 SUTIRTHA MUKHERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
139 BRSNC1700215 TANUSHREE BHATTACHARYA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
140 BRSNC1700216 TULIKA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
141 BRSNC1700217 SOURAV BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
142 BRSNC1700218 SHRUTI DAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
143 BRSNC1700220 DEEPSHIKHA BHAGAT Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
144 BRSNC1700222 GULSHAN MALI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
145 BRSNC1700223 TANAYA DEBNATH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
146 BRSNC1700224 DISHA DUTTA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
147 BRSNC1700225 MANTASHA MAHWISH Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
148 BRSNC1700226 SAURAJIT CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
149 BRSNC1700227 NITA SHARMA Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
150 BRSNC1700228 RATRI ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
151 BRSNC1700229 SAYANNIKA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
152 BRSNC1700230 DEBASMITA PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
153 BRSNC1700231 SAYANTIKA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
154 BRSNC1700232 SUNANTA RAJAK Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
155 BRSNC1700233 MEGHA DEBNATH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
156 BRSNC1700235 SAYONI SEN Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
157 BRSNC1700236 AMITA BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
158 BRSNC1700237 SHRUTI DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
159 BRSNC1700239 SK SHAHID MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
160 BRSNC1700241 SANCHITA BALA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
161 BRSNC1700242 VIBHOOTI KUMAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
162 BRSNC1700244 SOURAV DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
163 BRSNC1700245 BABITA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
164 BRSNC1700246 SAYANI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
165 BRSNC1700248 SRABANI MONDAL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
166 BRSNC1700249 BIKRAM CHATTERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
167 BRSNC1700250 BAISHALI NATH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
168 BRSNC1700253 SHREYASHI MAJUMDER Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
169 BRSNC1700254 RINKU SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
170 BRSNC1700255 ARIJIT DUTTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
171 BRSNC1700256 SUKLA MAZUMDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
172 BRSNC1700258 MEGHA SINGHA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
173 BRSNC1700259 AAKASH NASKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
174 BRSNC1700260 AYANTIKA PAUL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
175 BRSNC1700261 RIKU MANDAL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
176 BRSNC1700262 DEBASISH GUPTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
177 BRSNC1700264 RAJDEEP DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
178 BRSNC1700265 DEBOSMITA BARMAN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
179 BRSNC1700266 DISHA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
180 BRSNC1700269 RIYA MAITY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
181 BRSNC1700270 SARMISTHA SAHA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
182 BRSNC1700271 SAYAN KUNDU Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
183 BRSNC1700272 DISHA ROY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
184 BRSNC1700274 PUSPAL BAGCHI Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
185 BRSNC1700276 SONU SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
186 BRSNC1700277 DEBASHIS BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
187 BRSNC1700278 POUSHALI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
188 BRSNC1700279 DISHA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
189 BRSNC1700280 MAMPI RAKSHIT Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
190 BRSNC1700281 PRADIPTA GHARAMI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
191 BRSNC1700283 JAHANGIR ALAM Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
192 BRSNC1700284 MANISHA ROY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
193 BRSNC1700285 NILOY PAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
194 BRSNC1700287 BISHAL DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
195 BRSNC1700289 SAYANI RAY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
196 BRSNC1700291 RIA DEY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
197 BRSNC1700292 PAPAI DUTTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
198 BRSNC1700293 ANKITA BOSE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
199 BRSNC1700294 AYANTIKA PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
200 BRSNC1700295 BISHAKHA SARKAR Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
201 BRSNC1700296 MANISHA ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
202 BRSNC1700297 NABANITA HALDER Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
203 BRSNC1700298 SHRABANI SARAN Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
204 BRSNC1700299 SK SARFERAZ HUSSAIN Arts General Urdu (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
205 BRSNC1700300 KUNTALIKA BHATTACHARYYA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
206 BRSNC1700301 ANKITA BHAUMIK Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
207 BRSNC1700302 ESHA ROY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
208 BRSNC1700303 MADHUPARNA MOULIK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
209 BRSNC1700304 MANASHI BARUA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
210 BRSNC1700305 SHARMILA PAUL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
211 BRSNC1700306 MANISHA SEAL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
212 BRSNC1700308 ESHANI GANGULY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
213 BRSNC1700309 MADHUPARNA MOULIK Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
214 BRSNC1700310 SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
215 BRSNC1700311 RITU SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
216 BRSNC1700314 SUBIR BAIDYA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
217 BRSNC1700315 MONALISHA DEB Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
218 BRSNC1700316 TAMOGHNA ACHARJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
219 BRSNC1700320 SURAJIT DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
220 BRSNC1700325 KASTURI SADHUKHAN Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
221 BRSNC1700326 PAMELA CHANDA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
222 BRSNC1700327 KASTURI SADHUKHAN Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
223 BRSNC1700331 KASTURI SADHUKHAN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
224 BRSNC1700332 DEBASMITA SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
225 BRSNC1700333 TANIA NASKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
226 BRSNC1700334 JOYDEB GARAI Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
227 BRSNC1700335 ARPITA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
228 BRSNC1700336 ARPITA SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
229 BRSNC1700338 TANMOY CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
230 BRSNC1700339 INDRANI MANDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
231 BRSNC1700341 INDRANI MANDAL Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
232 BRSNC1700343 SHREYOSHI DEY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
233 BRSNC1700344 RITAM GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
234 BRSNC1700345 SHREYOSHI DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
235 BRSNC1700346 MITA MALLICK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
236 BRSNC1700347 AYAN GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
237 BRSNC1700348 RITAM GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
238 BRSNC1700349 RAJ CHHETRI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
239 BRSNC1700350 SNEHA DEBNATH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
240 BRSNC1700351 RIZWANA TABASSUM Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
241 BRSNC1700352 ANISH MAJUMDAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
242 BRSNC1700353 SAYANI PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
243 BRSNC1700354 SHIBANGI DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
244 BRSNC1700355 RIZWANA TABASSUM Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
245 BRSNC1700356 PUJA MANNA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
246 BRSNC1700357 RIMA METE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
247 BRSNC1700358 DAMODAR SHRUTI RAO Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
248 BRSNC1700359 SAMAPTI DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
249 BRSNC1700360 DEBASISH HALDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
250 BRSNC1700361 BISHAKHA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
251 BRSNC1700366 PRIYANKA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
252 BRSNC1700369 TANMAY SARKAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
253 BRSNC1700370 RIYA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
254 BRSNC1700372 DEBAJYOTI GHOSH Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
255 BRSNC1700373 RAHUL SINGH Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
256 BRSNC1700374 JYOTI ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
257 BRSNC1700375 SINTHIA KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
258 BRSNC1700376 AKASH SK Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
259 BRSNC1700377 MD AZAD Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
260 BRSNC1700379 MANPRIT SINGH Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
261 BRSNC1700380 PRIYANKA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
262 BRSNC1700383 PARNA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
263 BRSNC1700384 DEBAJYOTI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
264 BRSNC1700385 TARANNUM PARVEEN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
265 BRSNC1700386 RAHUL SHAW Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
266 BRSNC1700388 SANGRAM DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
267 BRSNC1700389 ARUNANGSHU ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
268 BRSNC1700390 AMBUJ SHUKLA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
269 BRSNC1700391 NIKHIL KUMAR SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
270 BRSNC1700392 DIPANWITA SAHA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
271 BRSNC1700393 MD WASHIM Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
272 BRSNC1700394 PRIYANKA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
273 BRSNC1700395 SAGAR DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
274 BRSNC1700397 ARUNABHA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
275 BRSNC1700398 RAQUIMUDDIN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
276 BRSNC1700400 POUSHALI BANIK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
277 BRSNC1700401 RIJU DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
278 BRSNC1700402 ANISHA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
279 BRSNC1700403 SUSMITA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
280 BRSNC1700404 MADHUMITA DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
281 BRSNC1700406 SNEHA YADAV Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
282 BRSNC1700407 ARKA PRAVA MUKHERJEE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
283 BRSNC1700409 DIPIKA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
284 BRSNC1700410 ANKITA ROY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
285 BRSNC1700412 BIKRAMJIT ROY Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
286 BRSNC1700413 PIYA MISHRA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
287 BRSNC1700414 PRIAS GHOSH Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
288 BRSNC1700415 SUMIT DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
289 BRSNC1700416 MD QAZAFI Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
290 BRSNC1700417 SANTANU BHAGAT Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
291 BRSNC1700418 RUPASMITA DAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
292 BRSNC1700419 BIKRAMJIT Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
293 BRSNC1700420 ROHIT MONDAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
294 BRSNC1700422 RIMPA MANDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
295 BRSNC1700423 MD SAHANAWAJ Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
296 BRSNC1700425 HRISHIK DUTTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
297 BRSNC1700427 DEBAPRIYA MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
298 BRSNC1700428 SUSHMITA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
299 BRSNC1700429 ROUNIK BISWAS Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
300 BRSNC1700430 UTSAV CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
301 BRSNC1700432 MRINMOY ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
302 BRSNC1700433 SANJIB GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
303 BRSNC1700434 SHOVAN KUNDU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
304 BRSNC1700436 TAMALI SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
305 BRSNC1700437 SOUBHIK PAUL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
306 BRSNC1700438 SK AMIN SOHAIL Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
307 BRSNC1700439 SUDIPTO ROY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
308 BRSNC1700440 MD SARFARAJ Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
309 BRSNC1700441 TAUSIF RAJA Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
310 BRSNC1700442 SRIJA BOSE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
311 BRSNC1700443 DABANJAN BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
312 BRSNC1700444 KRISHNA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
313 BRSNC1700445 KUMAR AKASH GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
314 BRSNC1700446 HAPPY SANTRA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
315 BRSNC1700447 MANDIRA BHATTACHARYA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
316 BRSNC1700448 RATNA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
317 BRSNC1700449 ANKITA MALLICK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
318 BRSNC1700450 SUKANYA BANERJEE Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
319 BRSNC1700451 TAMALI SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
320 BRSNC1700455 DEBRIK MAJUMDER Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
321 BRSNC1700456 ARPANITA BANERJEE Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
322 BRSNC1700457 HRISHIK DUTTA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
323 BRSNC1700458 SRIJA BOSE Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
324 BRSNC1700459 DISHA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
325 BRSNC1700460 PAMPI GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
326 BRSNC1700461 SHREOSHI MAJUMDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
327 BRSNC1700462 PURUSHOTTAM SHAW Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
328 BRSNC1700463 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
329 BRSNC1700464 MD ZIAUL HAQUE Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
330 BRSNC1700465 DIPANKAR DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
331 BRSNC1700467 PUJA HAZARI Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
332 BRSNC1700468 SOUVIK PAUL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
333 BRSNC1700470 MD SHAKIL ANSARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
334 BRSNC1700472 BARNALI BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
335 BRSNC1700473 ISHIKA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
336 BRSNC1700475 TANIYA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
337 BRSNC1700477 KAUSHIK RISHI Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
338 BRSNC1700479 SAYANI SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
339 BRSNC1700480 SUVHAM DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
340 BRSNC1700481 SUKANYA BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
341 BRSNC1700482 SAYANTAN SEN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
342 BRSNC1700483 ANJALI SHAW Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
343 BRSNC1700484 SAUMEEK GHATAK Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
344 BRSNC1700485 PAROMITA DUTTA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
345 BRSNC1700486 MD AHMMAD HUSSAIN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
346 BRSNC1700487 ANAMIKA BARUA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
347 BRSNC1700488 GOURI BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
348 BRSNC1700489 PRITI BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
349 BRSNC1700491 SWEETY GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
350 BRSNC1700496 ANJALI KUMBHAKAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
351 BRSNC1700497 SWETA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
352 BRSNC1700498 RIMA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
353 BRSNC1700499 SUBHAM DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
354 BRSNC1700500 ARPANITA BANERJEE Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
355 BRSNC1700501 SURAJ KUMAR RAWANI Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
356 BRSNC1700502 RUMPA KUNDU Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
357 BRSNC1700503 LAXMI THAKUR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
358 BRSNC1700504 TANMOY BANIK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
359 BRSNC1700505 SUPRIYA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
360 BRSNC1700506 SAMINA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
361 BRSNC1700508 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
362 BRSNC1700510 ANISH KUMAR HIRA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
363 BRSNC1700512 BISWAJIT DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
364 BRSNC1700513 DANISH ALI Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- English (G)- Political Science (G) 200
365 BRSNC1700514 PRITI CHOUDHARY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
366 BRSNC1700515 SWEETY GHOSH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
367 BRSNC1700516 SURAJ KUMAR SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
368 BRSNC1700517 PUJA CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
369 BRSNC1700520 TANNI RAY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
370 BRSNC1700521 SAGAR NANDY Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
371 BRSNC1700522 ARSHAD ALI Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
372 BRSNC1700523 PRANOY ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
373 BRSNC1700524 ROHIT SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
374 BRSNC1700525 ANWESHA SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
375 BRSNC1700526 SOUMASHREE BHATTACHARJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
376 BRSNC1700527 RIKEETA ROY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
377 BRSNC1700529 BISWANATH PODDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
378 BRSNC1700532 ANANDITA CHAKRABARTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
379 BRSNC1700533 SUFAL BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
380 BRSNC1700534 FARHANA FIRDOSH Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
381 BRSNC1700535 ANKITA SINGH Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
382 BRSNC1700536 SANJAY PAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
383 BRSNC1700537 KARISHMA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
384 BRSNC1700538 SUBHAJIT GHOSH MAJUMDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
385 BRSNC1700539 SAMARPITA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
386 BRSNC1700542 SUSMITA ROY CHOUDHURY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
387 BRSNC1700543 ROHAN GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
388 BRSNC1700546 RUPASMITA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
389 BRSNC1700547 ESHWAR CHOUDHARY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
390 BRSNC1700548 ARIJIT PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
391 BRSNC1700549 NIHAR RANJAN GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
392 BRSNC1700550 RINTU RAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
393 BRSNC1700551 ADIL NIZAM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
394 BRSNC1700554 SUSMITA GHOSH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
395 BRSNC1700555 DIPAK PRASAD Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
396 BRSNC1700556 MRINMOY SARKAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
397 BRSNC1700557 TASLIMA KHATUN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
398 BRSNC1700558 PRIYA DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
399 BRSNC1700560 KARABI KHATUN Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
400 BRSNC1700563 SANGITA HALDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
401 BRSNC1700566 APURBA SEN Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
402 BRSNC1700569 SUSMITA ROY CHOUDHURY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
403 BRSNC1700572 SOUMYADIP SAMADDER Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
404 BRSNC1700574 ANAMIKA BARUA Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
405 BRSNC1700575 RANITA BISWAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
406 BRSNC1700576 DWEEP NANDI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
407 BRSNC1700578 SONALI CHOWDHURY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
408 BRSNC1700580 NANDINI GOND Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
409 BRSNC1700581 SHWETA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
410 BRSNC1700582 NIHAR RANJAN GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
411 BRSNC1700583 SANGITA DUTTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
412 BRSNC1700584 ARSAD ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
413 BRSNC1700586 RESHMA KHATUN Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
414 BRSNC1700588 MOUSUMI MUKHERJEE Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
415 BRSNC1700589 RIYA SUR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
416 BRSNC1700590 NAFEES AKHTAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
417 BRSNC1700591 SHUVAM DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
418 BRSNC1700593 ANIMA ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
419 BRSNC1700594 BIDITA CHATTERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
420 BRSNC1700596 SAMIA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
421 BRSNC1700597 FIRDOS ANJUM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
422 BRSNC1700598 NAZNEEN KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
423 BRSNC1700600 SHREYASEE DUTTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
424 BRSNC1700604 SOURAV DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
425 BRSNC1700605 PAYAL CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
426 BRSNC1700607 ANURADHA MISHRA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
427 BRSNC1700608 AVIK BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
428 BRSNC1700610 SOUMYA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
429 BRSNC1700611 ANKITA SIKDER Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
430 BRSNC1700616 SAHANA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
431 BRSNC1700617 ANIK BAIDYA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
432 BRSNC1700619 PRIYANKA MAZUMDAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
433 BRSNC1700620 RAKIB SK Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
434 BRSNC1700622 PRIYA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
435 BRSNC1700623 SAIMA AFREEN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
436 BRSNC1700625 ARNAB BHAKTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
437 BRSNC1700626 SOMENATH PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
438 BRSNC1700629 RAKHI DAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
439 BRSNC1700630 DEEPAYAN KUNDU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
440 BRSNC1700633 JIT SARKAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
441 BRSNC1700634 BEAUTY HALDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
442 BRSNC1700635 NOUSHIN SABA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
443 BRSNC1700638 RANITA GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
444 BRSNC1700640 NAJMIN KOUSAR Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
445 BRSNC1700641 SOURAV DEBNATH Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
446 BRSNC1700642 SANJANA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
447 BRSNC1700643 SHREYA BARMAN Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
448 BRSNC1700644 DISHA DEY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
449 BRSNC1700645 RIYA MALAKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
450 BRSNC1700649 DIPANKAR DEB Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
451 BRSNC1700650 ROHIT MAJUMDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
452 BRSNC1700651 SUJOY BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
453 BRSNC1700653 PRITAM SARKAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
454 BRSNC1700654 PRIYANKA MAZUMDAR Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
455 BRSNC1700656 BISWANATH DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
456 BRSNC1700657 FARHEEN NAAZ Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
457 BRSNC1700658 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
458 BRSNC1700660 NEHA GUPTA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
459 BRSNC1700661 BEAUTY HALDER Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
460 BRSNC1700663 PUSPAL GUHA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
461 BRSNC1700664 SUNITA ORAON Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
462 BRSNC1700665 BIDISHA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
463 BRSNC1700667 NISHA RAJBHAR Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
464 BRSNC1700668 PRITAM SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
465 BRSNC1700669 ROSHNI PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
466 BRSNC1700671 RIYA MALAKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
467 BRSNC1700672 MOUSUMI MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
468 BRSNC1700674 SUMONA SEN Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
469 BRSNC1700675 LIPIKA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
470 BRSNC1700676 SHAHEEN PARWIN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
471 BRSNC1700679 KHUSHBOO LAHERI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
472 BRSNC1700680 MOUSUMI PAUL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
473 BRSNC1700681 FAUZIA MAHJABIN Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
474 BRSNC1700682 JULEKHA KHATUN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
475 BRSNC1700683 ANIRBAN NANDI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
476 BRSNC1700685 SUBHAJIT CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
477 BRSNC1700686 PRIYANKA SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
478 BRSNC1700687 AYUSHI BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
479 BRSNC1700688 RAKHI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
480 BRSNC1700689 SHREEJITA MUKHOPADHYAY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
481 BRSNC1700690 NARGISH KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
482 BRSNC1700691 SONI THAKUR Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
483 BRSNC1700692 RAJRITA KUNDU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
484 BRSNC1700693 EKATA KOLEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
485 BRSNC1700694 SANGITA SAHA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
486 BRSNC1700695 AKASH CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
487 BRSNC1700696 PUJA SAHA Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
488 BRSNC1700698 SUBRATA SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
489 BRSNC1700699 LUSI KARAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
490 BRSNC1700700 TORSHA DEY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
491 BRSNC1700702 PAMPI DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
492 BRSNC1700703 DIPANWITA SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
493 BRSNC1700704 RIYA SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
494 BRSNC1700705 NEHA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
495 BRSNC1700706 NISHA CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
496 BRSNC1700707 SHAHEEN PARWEEN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
497 BRSNC1700708 DIYA SARKAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
498 BRSNC1700709 SUSMITA SANTRA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
499 BRSNC1700710 SHAKEEL AHMED Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
500 BRSNC1700711 NABANITA DUTTA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
501 BRSNC1700712 RUKSANA KHATUN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
502 BRSNC1700713 PRODYUT PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
503 BRSNC1700714 MOUSUMI PAN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
504 BRSNC1700715 SANDIPA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
505 BRSNC1700716 AVIRUP KUMAR ROY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
506 BRSNC1700718 PRANOTI GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
507 BRSNC1700719 DEBASMITA MANDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
508 BRSNC1700720 ASHISH KUMAR PRASAD Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
509 BRSNC1700722 SOUVIK SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
510 BRSNC1700723 MASOOMA JAHAN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
511 BRSNC1700724 TRIPTI BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
512 BRSNC1700725 TAHSEEN NIGAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
513 BRSNC1700727 TIASA GHOSH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
514 BRSNC1700729 NILOY MAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
515 BRSNC1700730 KALLOL SAHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
516 BRSNC1700731 ASIM SIKDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
517 BRSNC1700732 MOUSUMI PRAMANIK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
518 BRSNC1700733 REKHA KARMAKAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
519 BRSNC1700734 SWEATAPADMA NAYAK Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
520 BRSNC1700735 DISHA PAUL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
521 BRSNC1700737 SWEETY BAGAL Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
522 BRSNC1700738 MUSKAN KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
523 BRSNC1700740 RUKSANA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
524 BRSNC1700741 ROMA CHOWDHURY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
525 BRSNC1700742 NEHA SAHA Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
526 BRSNC1700743 DEBOPRIYA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
527 BRSNC1700744 KAJAL BHOWMICK Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
528 BRSNC1700747 NILADRI DEBNATH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
529 BRSNC1700749 SK MASUD ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
530 BRSNC1700750 BITAN PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
531 BRSNC1700751 RACHITA KARMAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
532 BRSNC1700753 NUSRAT PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
533 BRSNC1700754 TIYASA ADHIKARY Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
534 BRSNC1700755 AKASH DEB Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
535 BRSNC1700759 MOONMOON SUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
536 BRSNC1700760 PRIYA SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
537 BRSNC1700762 KUHALI MONDAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
538 BRSNC1700763 BABITA MANDAL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
539 BRSNC1700764 NISHA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
540 BRSNC1700765 ASAD RAFIQ Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
541 BRSNC1700766 TABASSUM FIRDAUS Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
542 BRSNC1700767 PRANJAL PAUL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
543 BRSNC1700768 PRITAM DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
544 BRSNC1700769 SMITA SHAW Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
545 BRSNC1700770 RUPALI CHAUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
546 BRSNC1700771 SHUBHRA SANKAR KABIRAJ Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
547 BRSNC1700773 SNEHASIS BHANGAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
548 BRSNC1700774 SONI THAKUR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
549 BRSNC1700775 SANGEETA DEY Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
550 BRSNC1700776 SUSMITA GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
551 BRSNC1700777 MOUSUMI BHATTACHARIYA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
552 BRSNC1700779 AYANTIKA NATH Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
553 BRSNC1700782 MD SAIFUDDIN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
554 BRSNC1700784 RITAJA DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
555 BRSNC1700785 NABANITA DUTTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
556 BRSNC1700786 TORSHA DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
557 BRSNC1700787 LABANI SAMANTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
558 BRSNC1700789 CHANDA KHATOON Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
559 BRSNC1700790 SUDIP DUTTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
560 BRSNC1700791 PRIYA MONDAL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
561 BRSNC1700792 NAFISA ANJUM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
562 BRSNC1700793 SUBRATA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
563 BRSNC1700795 P MAMATA RAO Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
564 BRSNC1700796 TIASA GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
565 BRSNC1700797 SAHELI PAUL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
566 BRSNC1700798 SUCHANDRA DHAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
567 BRSNC1700799 ANKITA BAIDYA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
568 BRSNC1700802 VASKAR SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
569 BRSNC1700803 ANKITA MAITRA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
570 BRSNC1700804 JYOTI ROY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
571 BRSNC1700805 SHIPRA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
572 BRSNC1700806 SUPARNA SINGHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
573 BRSNC1700808 FALGUNI DEBNATH Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
574 BRSNC1700809 JAHANARA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
575 BRSNC1700810 NEHA SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
576 BRSNC1700812 SONALI KURMI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
577 BRSNC1700813 KAJAL KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
578 BRSNC1700814 GOPAL BHATTACHARYA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
579 BRSNC1700815 NEGAR AZAM Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
580 BRSNC1700816 PRIYANKA BISWAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
581 BRSNC1700817 PRIYANKAR GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
582 BRSNC1700818 SANDIPAN DEY Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
583 BRSNC1700819 PAMPA PASWAN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
584 BRSNC1700820 SUBHA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
585 BRSNC1700821 TRIASHA DAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
586 BRSNC1700822 PRIYA KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
587 BRSNC1700824 BISWAJIT DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
588 BRSNC1700825 INDRA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
589 BRSNC1700826 SABANA YEASMIN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
590 BRSNC1700827 UTSARIKA ROY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
591 BRSNC1700830 ATANU GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
592 BRSNC1700831 POONAM SINGH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
593 BRSNC1700832 PARITA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
594 BRSNC1700833 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
595 BRSNC1700836 PAYEL BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
596 BRSNC1700837 MD MUNNA AZIZ Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
597 BRSNC1700838 RAUMAN SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
598 BRSNC1700840 RAJRITA KUNDU Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
599 BRSNC1700842 SUDIPTA DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
600 BRSNC1700844 AMIYENDU MODAK Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
601 BRSNC1700845 SOUVIK PRAMANIK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
602 BRSNC1700846 SHALINEE CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
603 BRSNC1700848 DIPU KUMAR SINGH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
604 BRSNC1700850 SURAJ CHOWDHURY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
605 BRSNC1700851 SURAV ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
606 BRSNC1700852 DISHA MONDAL Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
607 BRSNC1700853 KIRAN MALLICK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
608 BRSNC1700854 SHALINI DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
609 BRSNC1700855 SONALI KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
610 BRSNC1700856 SNEHASISH BOSE Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
611 BRSNC1700861 RAHUL DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
612 BRSNC1700862 SUJOY SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
613 BRSNC1700863 CHANDAN RABI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
614 BRSNC1700864 BINA KIRTANIA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
615 BRSNC1700865 SONALI DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
616 BRSNC1700866 ANKITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
617 BRSNC1700867 SHUBHRA SANKAR KABIRAJ Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
618 BRSNC1700868 ABHIRUP DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
619 BRSNC1700869 SABARNAB SANKI Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
620 BRSNC1700870 SOUMI SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
621 BRSNC1700871 NILIMA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
622 BRSNC1700872 SRAYOSI CHANDA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
623 BRSNC1700874 BARUNDEV SHARMA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
624 BRSNC1700875 KOYEL DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
625 BRSNC1700877 SRISHTI SHARMA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
626 BRSNC1700878 ANUSREE GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
627 BRSNC1700881 SWAPNAMOY MONDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
628 BRSNC1700883 SUPRIYO GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
629 BRSNC1700884 NEHA RAM Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
630 BRSNC1700885 PAYEL BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
631 BRSNC1700886 SANCHITA DEBNATH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
632 BRSNC1700888 TRISHA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
633 BRSNC1700889 ABIR GUCHAIT Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
634 BRSNC1700892 CHANDA KHATOON Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
635 BRSNC1700893 SOURADIP ROY CHOUDHURY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
636 BRSNC1700894 ARITRA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
637 BRSNC1700896 SWAGATA PAUL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
638 BRSNC1700897 MAMTAJ KHATUN Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- English (G)- Political Science (G) 200
639 BRSNC1700899 NILIMA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
640 BRSNC1700900 MADHAW SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
641 BRSNC1700902 SOURAV PAUL CHOWDHURY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
642 BRSNC1700903 PRIYA HALDER Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
643 BRSNC1700904 SANCHARI PAL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
644 BRSNC1700905 SUSMITA SWARNAKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
645 BRSNC1700906 DISHANI DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
646 BRSNC1700908 SOUMI SAHA Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
647 BRSNC1700909 TANAYA MAJUMDAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
648 BRSNC1700910 SUDIPA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
649 BRSNC1700913 ANIRBAN PAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
650 BRSNC1700914 BEJOY DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
651 BRSNC1700915 CHANDAN SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
652 BRSNC1700916 PRITI MAHATO Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
653 BRSNC1700917 SK SUJAUDDIN Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
654 BRSNC1700919 PUJA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
655 BRSNC1700921 PUJASAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
656 BRSNC1700922 SHUVASHRI MUKHERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
657 BRSNC1700925 DEBIKA ROY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
658 BRSNC1700926 NANDITA DEY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
659 BRSNC1700927 AMRITA BHOWMICK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
660 BRSNC1700928 MOUMITA PAUL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
661 BRSNC1700929 PAYEL SIKDAR Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
662 BRSNC1700930 PUJA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
663 BRSNC1700931 PAYEL DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
664 BRSNC1700932 MONOJ KUMAR TUNG Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
665 BRSNC1700933 PIYALI DEBNATH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
666 BRSNC1700934 ANIRBAN PAL Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
667 BRSNC1700935 RUHINA PARVIN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
668 BRSNC1700936 AKASH ACHARYA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
669 BRSNC1700937 NIPA ROY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
670 BRSNC1700938 SUMIT KARMAKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
671 BRSNC1700941 NEHA RAM Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
672 BRSNC1700942 ARITRA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
673 BRSNC1700943 ANKITA MONDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
674 BRSNC1700945 CHANDRANI SADHUKHAN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
675 BRSNC1700946 MITALI GHOSHAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
676 BRSNC1700947 INDU SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
677 BRSNC1700949 RIYA PODDAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
678 BRSNC1700952 SOUMYADIP DUTTA Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
679 BRSNC1700953 ABHIMANYU KUMAR DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
680 BRSNC1700955 JAYANTA PODDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
681 BRSNC1700956 SOUVIK PRAMANIK Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
682 BRSNC1700957 PAYAL MAITY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
683 BRSNC1700958 PAYAL ADHIKARY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
684 BRSNC1700959 MITALI ORAON Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
685 BRSNC1700960 RUPAM DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
686 BRSNC1700961 CLARISSA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
687 BRSNC1700962 ARPITA GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
688 BRSNC1700964 NITU DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
689 BRSNC1700966 SOURAV BISWAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
690 BRSNC1700968 MAINAK MAZUMDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
691 BRSNC1700969 TIYASHA BERA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
692 BRSNC1700970 RITI GHOSH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
693 BRSNC1700973 LIPIKA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
694 BRSNC1700974 MOUSUMI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
695 BRSNC1700975 ARPITA SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
696 BRSNC1700976 PIYALI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
697 BRSNC1700977 RIYA DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
698 BRSNC1700978 ARIJIT BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
699 BRSNC1700980 SHILPI SARKAR Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- English (G)- Political Science (G) 200
700 BRSNC1700981 NISHA RABIDAS Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
701 BRSNC1700982 MOUMITA KARMAKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
702 BRSNC1700983 RIYA MAJUMDER Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
703 BRSNC1700984 AMRITA ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
704 BRSNC1700985 TABASSUM YASMIN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
705 BRSNC1700986 NEHA RAM Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
706 BRSNC1700987 ANKITA MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
707 BRSNC1700988 MOUSUMI ROY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
708 BRSNC1700989 PUJA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
709 BRSNC1700991 ROHIT SAHA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
710 BRSNC1700992 SRISHTI SHARMA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
711 BRSNC1700993 SUKANYA SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
712 BRSNC1700996 RAJU GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
713 BRSNC1700997 SUBHAJIT DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
714 BRSNC1700998 ASPIYA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
715 BRSNC1701000 SOURAV PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
716 BRSNC1701002 LAXMI RANI PATRA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
717 BRSNC1701003 ABHIJIT GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
718 BRSNC1701004 ROHIT PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
719 BRSNC1701006 AKASH SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
720 BRSNC1701007 SUSMITA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
721 BRSNC1701008 SOUMI MUKHERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
722 BRSNC1701009 ANKITA KUMARI YADAV Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
723 BRSNC1701010 POULOBI PATRA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
724 BRSNC1701012 SOUMI SINGH SARDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
725 BRSNC1701013 ALOK BISWAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
726 BRSNC1701014 ARNAB BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
727 BRSNC1701015 PIYALI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
728 BRSNC1701016 OINDRILA CHATTERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
729 BRSNC1701018 RIMI PARVIN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
730 BRSNC1701020 INDRANI BHOWMICK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
731 BRSNC1701021 PRADIPTA GHOSH Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
732 BRSNC1701022 JABA BASAK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
733 BRSNC1701023 SAYANI MITRA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
734 BRSNC1701026 SUDIPTA SENGUPTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
735 BRSNC1701029 PUJA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
736 BRSNC1701030 PRADIPTA ROY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
737 BRSNC1701031 LAXMI RANI PATRA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
738 BRSNC1701032 AKASH ADHIKARY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
739 BRSNC1701033 SOUVIK DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
740 BRSNC1701034 ROUSHNI KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
741 BRSNC1701036 ARPITA BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
742 BRSNC1701037 SAYANTAN KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
743 BRSNC1701039 MAINAK CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
744 BRSNC1701040 RIYA DAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
745 BRSNC1701041 ARIJITA GHARAMI Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
746 BRSNC1701042 SHRESTHA LASKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
747 BRSNC1701044 RINKA SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
748 BRSNC1701045 ARUP BOSE Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
749 BRSNC1701047 KAMALA SIKDER Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
750 BRSNC1701049 PRINCE KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
751 BRSNC1701050 DEBADRITA MUKHERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
752 BRSNC1701051 MOUSUMI RUIDAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
753 BRSNC1701053 MONALISHA DEB Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
754 BRSNC1701055 SOURAV BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
755 BRSNC1701056 MODHULIMA BANERJEE Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
756 BRSNC1701057 PIYALI CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
757 BRSNC1701060 SREETAMA SARKAR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
758 BRSNC1701061 NAYAN KUMAR SHIL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
759 BRSNC1701062 SAMANTA SARKAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
760 BRSNC1701063 SOUVIK DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
761 BRSNC1701064 TINA KHATUN Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
762 BRSNC1701071 KRITI KUMARI GUPTA Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
763 BRSNC1701072 ANWESHA SARKAR Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
764 BRSNC1701074 MONALISHA DEB Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
765 BRSNC1701075 AJAY ORAW Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
766 BRSNC1701076 ABHISEK ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
767 BRSNC1701077 SK RAJIB ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
768 BRSNC1701079 PUJA MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
769 BRSNC1701080 NILOY GHOSHAL Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
770 BRSNC1701081 RIYA SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
771 BRSNC1701082 PRITI KUMARI GUPTA Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
772 BRSNC1701084 ISHA YADAV Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
773 BRSNC1701085 MALATI MONDAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
774 BRSNC1701086 SUMIT DUTTA Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
775 BRSNC1701087 SUJIT ORANG Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
776 BRSNC1701088 POULAMI MITRA Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
777 BRSNC1701090 DEBLINA KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
778 BRSNC1701092 DIPTARKA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
779 BRSNC1701097 SHUBHAM DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
780 BRSNC1701098 SUDIPTA SENGUPTA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
781 BRSNC1701100 SARBANI ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
782 BRSNC1701101 ANKITA DEY MOZUMDER Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
783 BRSNC1701103 PRITI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
784 BRSNC1701104 SAYANI DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
785 BRSNC1701105 TAMALIKA RAY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
786 BRSNC1701107 PRATIMA DEY CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
787 BRSNC1701108 JABER AHAMED Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
788 BRSNC1701109 AKASH CHOUDHARY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
789 BRSNC1701111 SURYADEEP GUHA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
790 BRSNC1701113 NIRMALYA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
791 BRSNC1701114 SAMAR DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
792 BRSNC1701116 SOURAV BISWAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
793 BRSNC1701117 AMINA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
794 BRSNC1701118 TITIR CHAKRABORTY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
795 BRSNC1701120 ANJALI SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
796 BRSNC1701121 APARNA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
797 BRSNC1701122 RIMA PAUL Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
798 BRSNC1701124 SUDHIR KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
799 BRSNC1701125 MONODIP DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
800 BRSNC1701126 DIPANNITA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
801 BRSNC1701127 FARHEEN BANO Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
802 BRSNC1701128 SUKANYA RAHA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
803 BRSNC1701129 PRIYANKA SARKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
804 BRSNC1701130 PUJA KUMARI YADAV Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
805 BRSNC1701131 ISHA YADAV Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
806 BRSNC1701132 MALATI MONDAL Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
807 BRSNC1701133 SWATI KUMARI SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
808 BRSNC1701134 SOMASREE CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
809 BRSNC1701135 BARNA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
810 BRSNC1701139 MITHU SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
811 BRSNC1701140 ANIRBAN GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
812 BRSNC1701141 SAYANI SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
813 BRSNC1701143 RIYA DEB Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
814 BRSNC1701144 KEYA SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
815 BRSNC1701146 MD KUTUBUDDIN AHAMED Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
816 BRSNC1701147 SONA SHARMA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
817 BRSNC1701148 MD SAKIL UDDIN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
818 BRSNC1701149 SOUVIK SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
819 BRSNC1701150 SRIJITA MIDDEY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
820 BRSNC1701151 AVIJIT DHAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
821 BRSNC1701152 BISHNU SHOW Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
822 BRSNC1701155 PAPIYA KARMAKAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
823 BRSNC1701158 CHHANDAMOY ADHIKARY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
824 BRSNC1701160 SUKLA SAHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
825 BRSNC1701161 KOUSIK SARDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
826 BRSNC1701162 SIDDHARTHA ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
827 BRSNC1701164 SUJOY BHATTACHARJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
828 BRSNC1701165 PUJA KUMARI MANJHI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
829 BRSNC1701166 ANIK DEB Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
830 BRSNC1701167 DIPA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
831 BRSNC1701169 TIASA ROY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
832 BRSNC1701170 SOUMOBROTO MAZUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
833 BRSNC1701171 AVIMANYU MUKHERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
834 BRSNC1701172 RAHUL KR YADAV Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
835 BRSNC1701173 SUMITA MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
836 BRSNC1701177 TRISHNA DEBNATH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
837 BRSNC1701178 DEBLINA KUNDU Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
838 BRSNC1701179 PAYEL MONDAL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
839 BRSNC1701180 ARPITA BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
840 BRSNC1701181 TITHI BANERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
841 BRSNC1701183 TIASHA MAJUMDER Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
842 BRSNC1701184 PIYALI SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
843 BRSNC1701185 TUMPA TIWARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
844 BRSNC1701186 SUBHAJIT DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
845 BRSNC1701187 SAYANI GUHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
846 BRSNC1701189 SIMA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
847 BRSNC1701190 KAJALI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
848 BRSNC1701191 DEBASMITA SARKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
849 BRSNC1701192 SAYANI SANTRA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
850 BRSNC1701193 BAPPA GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
851 BRSNC1701196 ROSHAN ARA Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
852 BRSNC1701197 SUJOY SIKDAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
853 BRSNC1701198 TIASHA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
854 BRSNC1701199 ABHIJIT BHOWMICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
855 BRSNC1701202 AKASH ROY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
856 BRSNC1701203 MODHUMITA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
857 BRSNC1701204 MANISHA NATH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
858 BRSNC1701205 SK SAMIN Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
859 BRSNC1701207 LISA DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
860 BRSNC1701208 PUNAM SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
861 BRSNC1701209 TINA TALUKDER Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
862 BRSNC1701210 PAYEL DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
863 BRSNC1701211 ANCHAL GOND Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
864 BRSNC1701213 SUSMITA DHALI Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
865 BRSNC1701215 ANJALI SETH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
866 BRSNC1701218 SUBHRO SANKAR DEBNATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
867 BRSNC1701220 TUMPA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
868 BRSNC1701221 DEBOLINA DEBNATH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
869 BRSNC1701223 ARABINDA DUTTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
870 BRSNC1701224 ZAKIYA GHAYAS Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
871 BRSNC1701225 DIPALI KUMARI RAY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
872 BRSNC1701226 NIRUFA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
873 BRSNC1701227 RANA SINGH Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
874 BRSNC1701228 KAJAL TIWARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
875 BRSNC1701230 SAGAR ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
876 BRSNC1701231 ALOKENDU CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
877 BRSNC1701232 ARGHA PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
878 BRSNC1701233 RATUL KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
879 BRSNC1701234 BINITA SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
880 BRSNC1701238 ABHIJIT SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
881 BRSNC1701239 SNEHA KUMARI SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
882 BRSNC1701241 AYAN MALIK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
883 BRSNC1701242 SASWATA BANERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
884 BRSNC1701243 LITAN PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
885 BRSNC1701245 PRAGYA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
886 BRSNC1701246 SAIKAT DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
887 BRSNC1701248 SAMPRITA BANERJEE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
888 BRSNC1701249 DEBARATI NATH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
889 BRSNC1701250 BISWAJIT PAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
890 BRSNC1701253 RUPAK MAJUMDAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
891 BRSNC1701254 TIASHA MONDAL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
892 BRSNC1701255 MUSTAFA Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
893 BRSNC1701256 NIKITA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
894 BRSNC1701259 SAYANI GUHA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
895 BRSNC1701260 PRITHA NANDI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
896 BRSNC1701261 SUBHADIP THAKUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
897 BRSNC1701264 JHILIK MALAKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
898 BRSNC1701265 TINA TALUKDER Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
899 BRSNC1701266 AMPIKA DEBNATH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
900 BRSNC1701268 PRITI KARMAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
901 BRSNC1701269 SK BASIM AHMED Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
902 BRSNC1701270 SANGRAM DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
903 BRSNC1701271 RAJAT KUNDU Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
904 BRSNC1701273 SAGAR GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
905 BRSNC1701275 SUPRIYA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
906 BRSNC1701276 SUBHO DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
907 BRSNC1701277 PRANOTI GHOSH Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
908 BRSNC1701278 GAURAB DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
909 BRSNC1701279 ANAMIKA GUPTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
910 BRSNC1701280 PINTU ALI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
911 BRSNC1701281 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
912 BRSNC1701282 PUJA BARAL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
913 BRSNC1701283 PUJA MODAK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
914 BRSNC1701284 ALOKENDU CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
915 BRSNC1701285 SOURAV SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
916 BRSNC1701286 BINITA SAHA Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
917 BRSNC1701287 ANKAN CHATTERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
918 BRSNC1701291 JEET CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
919 BRSNC1701293 ANIKET BISWAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
920 BRSNC1701295 PARNA MITRA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
921 BRSNC1701296 APARNA DAS BAIRAGAYA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
922 BRSNC1701300 BIJOY CHETRI Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
923 BRSNC1701301 PRAGYA DAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
924 BRSNC1701302 TANIA SANNYASHI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
925 BRSNC1701304 PINKU KUMARI RAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
926 BRSNC1701306 ARCHANA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
927 BRSNC1701307 MAHIM TARAFDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
928 BRSNC1701308 SK BASIM AHMED Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
929 BRSNC1701309 SAMPRITA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
930 BRSNC1701311 DIPAK PASWAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
931 BRSNC1701312 ABHIJIT SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
932 BRSNC1701313 PRIYANKA PANJA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
933 BRSNC1701314 MIRAJ HOSSAIN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
934 BRSNC1701315 SAYAN BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
935 BRSNC1701316 AKASH CHANDRA SEN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
936 BRSNC1701317 ANINDITA CHOWDHURY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
937 BRSNC1701318 PRIYANKA KUMARI RAY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
938 BRSNC1701319 TANTIPA MONDAL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
939 BRSNC1701320 MOHSINA YEASMIN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
940 BRSNC1701321 MEHERUNNESA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
941 BRSNC1701322 VIJETA KUMARI PRASAD Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
942 BRSNC1701323 SOURAV SARDAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
943 BRSNC1701324 ROHIT RAY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
944 BRSNC1701325 DIPAYAN GHOSH Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
945 BRSNC1701326 DEBASISH PATHAK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
946 BRSNC1701327 RIJU DEY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
947 BRSNC1701329 SRIPORNA SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
948 BRSNC1701330 AMAN SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
949 BRSNC1701331 SUPRIYA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
950 BRSNC1701332 AMRITA KUMARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
951 BRSNC1701335 PRATIK KUMAR SAH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
952 BRSNC1701336 MD USHAMA ANSARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
953 BRSNC1701337 ANJALI KUMARI SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
954 BRSNC1701338 MONIKA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
955 BRSNC1701340 SOURAV THAKUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
956 BRSNC1701342 SAYAN BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
957 BRSNC1701343 ARPAN AICH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
958 BRSNC1701345 SAIKOT MARICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
959 BRSNC1701347 RITICK MAITY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
960 BRSNC1701348 KAKOLI DEY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
961 BRSNC1701349 AKASH CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
962 BRSNC1701350 SOUGATA MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
963 BRSNC1701351 SAHELI PAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
964 BRSNC1701352 SHUVAM DHAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
965 BRSNC1701353 ADITI BHOWMIK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
966 BRSNC1701354 ABHIJIT MAJUMDER Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
967 BRSNC1701356 TIYASHA SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
968 BRSNC1701357 ADITI SIKDER Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
969 BRSNC1701358 NILOY SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
970 BRSNC1701360 MD SAHID Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
971 BRSNC1701361 SNJANA SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
972 BRSNC1701363 SHREYASHREE DUTTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
973 BRSNC1701364 AMRITA SHAW Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
974 BRSNC1701365 SURAJ KUMAR MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
975 BRSNC1701366 PUJA SHARMA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
976 BRSNC1701367 ALIBH DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
977 BRSNC1701368 SWYAN ACHARJE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
978 BRSNC1701369 AMAN YADAV Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
979 BRSNC1701371 WRITAM MUKHERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
980 BRSNC1701372 SHAONI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
981 BRSNC1701373 JYOTI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
982 BRSNC1701374 GOUNAK SANKAR MAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
983 BRSNC1701375 PRAKASH CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
984 BRSNC1701376 PRIYANKA CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
985 BRSNC1701377 ABHIJIT DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
986 BRSNC1701379 CHIRANJIT DEBNATH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
987 BRSNC1701380 SABINA KHATUN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
988 BRSNC1701381 ANUSRUTI ROY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
989 BRSNC1701383 SUPRIYA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
990 BRSNC1701384 SAHIL ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
991 BRSNC1701385 ANIKET CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
992 BRSNC1701386 MANTU MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
993 BRSNC1701388 SURAJ HARI Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
994 BRSNC1701389 NAMITA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
995 BRSNC1701391 MD ARMAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
996 BRSNC1701392 NAINIKA SHARMA Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
997 BRSNC1701394 AMRITA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
998 BRSNC1701395 ROHIT THAKUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
999 BRSNC1701396 SREYA DEY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1000 BRSNC1701397 SUJOY DATTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1001 BRSNC1701399 TANMAY SOME Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1002 BRSNC1701400 AMRITA MITRA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1003 BRSNC1701401 ARUNAVA PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1004 BRSNC1701402 SHREYA GAYEN Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1005 BRSNC1701403 ROUNAK CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1006 BRSNC1701404 MD SABIR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1007 BRSNC1701407 RAHUL SINGH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1008 BRSNC1701408 SUSMITA MONDAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1009 BRSNC1701409 ARPITA MANDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1010 BRSNC1701410 MD NAFIS KHAN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1011 BRSNC1701411 SUPRIYA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1012 BRSNC1701412 BARSHA GUPTA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1013 BRSNC1701413 SAMRAT SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1014 BRSNC1701415 SHUBHAM AGARWAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1015 BRSNC1701416 AVIJIT PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1016 BRSNC1701417 TIYASHA SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1017 BRSNC1701418 PAPIYA HALDER Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1018 BRSNC1701419 PRIYANKA RAY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1019 BRSNC1701420 PARVEZ KHAN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1020 BRSNC1701424 PARBONI BAIN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1021 BRSNC1701425 RITIKA PAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1022 BRSNC1701426 ROHAN SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1023 BRSNC1701428 DEBOLINA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1024 BRSNC1701429 RIYA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1025 BRSNC1701431 SAMPRITA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1026 BRSNC1701432 AMRITA MITRA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1027 BRSNC1701433 SUJOY DATTA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1028 BRSNC1701434 NASIMA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1029 BRSNC1701435 EMAMI SUMAIYA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1030 BRSNC1701436 TIASHA BHOWMICK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1031 BRSNC1701438 TOTA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1032 BRSNC1701439 MOHIMA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1033 BRSNC1701440 PUJA SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1034 BRSNC1701441 PAYEL ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1035 BRSNC1701442 ANIKET BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1036 BRSNC1701443 KANIKA RAJAK Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
1037 BRSNC1701446 SUKANTA MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1038 BRSNC1701447 KRISHNA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1039 BRSNC1701448 RONIYA PAUL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1040 BRSNC1701449 KUSUM DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1041 BRSNC1701452 SUDIP YADAV Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1042 BRSNC1701453 MOHIT SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1043 BRSNC1701455 PAYEL SIKDAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1044 BRSNC1701456 PERVEEN KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1045 BRSNC1701458 BIDHAN NEPATI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1046 BRSNC1701459 PAPIYA HALDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1047 BRSNC1701460 SUDEBI ROY Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
1048 BRSNC1701461 SUNTU DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1049 BRSNC1701462 MD ARBAZ Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1050 BRSNC1701463 KOUSHIK DUTTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1051 BRSNC1701464 PRIYANKA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1052 BRSNC1701465 ANAMIKA RAKSHIT Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1053 BRSNC1701466 UMA SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1054 BRSNC1701468 ANKITA DEY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1055 BRSNC1701469 ARPAN CHATTERJEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1056 BRSNC1701471 ANKANA BHOWMIK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1057 BRSNC1701472 BHASKAR NAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1058 BRSNC1701474 PALLAB SARKAR Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1059 BRSNC1701477 PRIYANKA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1060 BRSNC1701478 SREYA DEY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1061 BRSNC1701479 AMRITA PAL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1062 BRSNC1701480 KAHKASHAN PARVEEN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1063 BRSNC1701482 SHUVANIL DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1064 BRSNC1701483 ROSHAN AGARWAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1065 BRSNC1701487 RITU SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1066 BRSNC1701490 SUBRATA BOSE Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
1067 BRSNC1701492 RIMA GACHI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1068 BRSNC1701493 KHYALI SIKDAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1069 BRSNC1701494 ANIKET BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1070 BRSNC1701496 SOUMEN BHOWMIK Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1071 BRSNC1701497 PRITY KARMAKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1072 BRSNC1701498 RUPESH KUMAR THAKUR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1073 BRSNC1701499 NIRPITA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1074 BRSNC1701500 SAMIR DAM Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1075 BRSNC1701501 ANAMIKA MONDAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1076 BRSNC1701503 SAMPRITI CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1077 BRSNC1701504 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1078 BRSNC1701505 ROHIT KUMAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1079 BRSNC1701507 RIYA KHATOON Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1080 BRSNC1701508 SUSMITA KHATICK Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1081 BRSNC1701511 SUSANTA BANERJEE Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1082 BRSNC1701513 SARMISTHA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1083 BRSNC1701514 SARFARAJ AHMED Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1084 BRSNC1701515 AVINASH SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1085 BRSNC1701516 PIYA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1086 BRSNC1701517 SUPRIYO GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1087 BRSNC1701518 ANINDITA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1088 BRSNC1701519 SURAIA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1089 BRSNC1701520 TANYA MISHRA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1090 BRSNC1701521 FARIDA KHATOON Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1091 BRSNC1701523 TANMOY DUTTA Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1092 BRSNC1701524 SUJAY DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1093 BRSNC1701525 AMIT KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1094 BRSNC1701526 SATHI BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1095 BRSNC1701528 SREYA DEY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1096 BRSNC1701530 SANTANU SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1097 BRSNC1701531 SUDIP DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1098 BRSNC1701532 RANJEET SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1099 BRSNC1701533 PRITI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1100 BRSNC1701534 MAMPI MAJUMDER Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1101 BRSNC1701535 SUTAPA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1102 BRSNC1701536 PRIYASHA MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1103 BRSNC1701537 SHAMIM AKRAM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1104 BRSNC1701538 SUMIT SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1105 BRSNC1701539 SUKANYA BHATTACHARYA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1106 BRSNC1701540 SATHI BISWAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1107 BRSNC1701541 SADHANA MISTRY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1108 BRSNC1701542 RAJESH SAMANTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1109 BRSNC1701543 AMIT KUMAR SINGh Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1110 BRSNC1701545 ANAND KUMAR PASWAN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1111 BRSNC1701546 TANUJIT KHAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
1112 BRSNC1701548 TRISHA PAUL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1113 BRSNC1701549 SOUMITA SINHA ROY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1114 BRSNC1701550 AIRIKA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1115 BRSNC1701551 SUVASMITA SARKAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1116 BRSNC1701552 KAUSHIK BARAN CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1117 BRSNC1701553 APURBA PORE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1118 BRSNC1701554 JAYDIP MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1119 BRSNC1701556 SUTTAK ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1120 BRSNC1701557 ANIKET PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1121 BRSNC1701559 PRITI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1122 BRSNC1701560 SUKANTA DAS MANDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1123 BRSNC1701561 SHILPITA BASAK Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1124 BRSNC1701563 RAJKUMAR PAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1125 BRSNC1701564 RONI PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1126 BRSNC1701565 SUJAY DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1127 BRSNC1701566 GOPAL DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1128 BRSNC1701567 BIVEK DEBNATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1129 BRSNC1701568 SANGRAM CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1130 BRSNC1701569 FARHA ANJUM Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1131 BRSNC1701570 ANKIT YADAV Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1132 BRSNC1701571 SREYA DEY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1133 BRSNC1701573 SAHANA PARVEEN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1134 BRSNC1701574 SUKANYA BHATTACHARYA Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1135 BRSNC1701575 PRITI RAJBHAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1136 BRSNC1701576 SANCHITA BAISYA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1137 BRSNC1701577 KAUSHIK SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1138 BRSNC1701578 SOMA DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1139 BRSNC1701579 SABNAM KHATOON Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1140 BRSNC1701580 BAPI ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
1141 BRSNC1701582 ARUNAVA BAKSHI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1142 BRSNC1701583 ASHIM MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1143 BRSNC1701585 PAWAN PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1144 BRSNC1701586 MD IQBAL Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1145 BRSNC1701588 PROBIR GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1146 BRSNC1701589 SHRABANI SIKDAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1147 BRSNC1701591 ANKANA BHOWMIK Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1148 BRSNC1701592 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1149 BRSNC1701593 PINKI RAJAK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1150 BRSNC1701594 ABDUS SALAM AZAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1151 BRSNC1701595 SABINA KHATUN Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1152 BRSNC1701596 SUMAN ADHIKARY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1153 BRSNC1701597 SOUMYAJIT DATTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1154 BRSNC1701598 SUMANTA SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1155 BRSNC1701599 MADHURIMA MAJUMDER Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1156 BRSNC1701600 ANAMIKA DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1157 BRSNC1701601 ANIKET PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1158 BRSNC1701602 SK SOFI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1159 BRSNC1701603 SUBHANKAR SENGUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1160 BRSNC1701604 SHREYASHI MAJUMDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1161 BRSNC1701608 ATANU MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
1162 BRSNC1701610 PIYALI DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1163 BRSNC1701611 RAJESH SAMANTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1164 BRSNC1701612 RAILY DEY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1165 BRSNC1701613 RITTIK DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1166 BRSNC1701614 DIGANTA BHATTACHARYYA Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
1167 BRSNC1701615 NYLA JAMAL Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1168 BRSNC1701616 ROHIT SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1169 BRSNC1701617 MANJARI MAJUMDER Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1170 BRSNC1701619 TINA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1171 BRSNC1701620 SUMIT SINGH Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1172 BRSNC1701621 KAMAL PAUL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1173 BRSNC1701622 SOURAV PRAMANICK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1174 BRSNC1701623 SHAMA PARVEEN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1175 BRSNC1701624 SUSMITA ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1176 BRSNC1701625 DEBABRATA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1177 BRSNC1701626 SORAIYA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1178 BRSNC1701627 SOUMYAJIT DATTA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1179 BRSNC1701628 HARSA KHATOON Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1180 BRSNC1701629 SHRESTHA BHADRA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1181 BRSNC1701630 RAJ KUMAR MONDAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1182 BRSNC1701631 SOURAV DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1183 BRSNC1701633 RAILY DEY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1184 BRSNC1701634 MAINAK GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1185 BRSNC1701636 SK SAHEL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1186 BRSNC1701637 SHRABANTI MANDAL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1187 BRSNC1701639 SUMON MONDAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1188 BRSNC1701640 PRIYANKA PASWAN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1189 BRSNC1701641 ANU SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1190 BRSNC1701643 SAYARI BAISHYA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1191 BRSNC1701644 SUSMITA ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1192 BRSNC1701646 DIPU CHANDRA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1193 BRSNC1701647 SANKHA SUBHRA DHAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1194 BRSNC1701648 RIYA SINGH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1195 BRSNC1701649 SHREYA PAUL Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1196 BRSNC1701650 ARZOO TAMANNA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1197 BRSNC1701651 SONAM SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1198 BRSNC1701652 SOURAV MITRA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1199 BRSNC1701653 SUPRIYA BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1200 BRSNC1701654 SARABENDU SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1201 BRSNC1701656 SK SURAJUDDIN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1202 BRSNC1701657 RAJ KUMAR MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1203 BRSNC1701658 PRATIK CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1204 BRSNC1701659 ROWNOCK SUR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1205 BRSNC1701661 DIPU CHANDRA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1206 BRSNC1701663 RINIKA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1207 BRSNC1701664 SRETA MAJUMDER Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1208 BRSNC1701665 DIPAK KUMAR RAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1209 BRSNC1701667 DEBABRATA DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1210 BRSNC1701672 RONIT PAUL CHOWDHURY Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1211 BRSNC1701673 DOYEL MANDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1212 BRSNC1701674 RISHAB KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1213 BRSNC1701676 JABA DUTTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1214 BRSNC1701677 PUJA SADHUKHAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
1215 BRSNC1701679 KOUSTAV GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1216 BRSNC1701680 NEHA SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1217 BRSNC1701681 SAYARI BAISHYA Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1218 BRSNC1701682 PRIYA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1219 BRSNC1701683 DEBJANI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1220 BRSNC1701684 SARIFA KHATUN Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1221 BRSNC1701685 SONU KUMAR SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1222 BRSNC1701686 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1223 BRSNC1701687 SABIKUN NAHAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1224 BRSNC1701689 SOMJIT KARMAKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1225 BRSNC1701690 ANINDITA ADHIKARY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1226 BRSNC1701691 SUCHISMITA ADHIKARY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1227 BRSNC1701694 KARAN RAJAK Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1228 BRSNC1701695 SAHELI DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1229 BRSNC1701697 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1230 BRSNC1701698 ROHIT KUMAR SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1231 BRSNC1701699 SAONI CHATTERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1232 BRSNC1701700 SAYANTAN MAJUMDAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1233 BRSNC1701701 BARNALI SINHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1234 BRSNC1701702 DORJOY SARKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1235 BRSNC1701703 MD SAIF SIDDIQUI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1236 BRSNC1701704 AKASH CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1237 BRSNC1701705 SAYANTI MAHANTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1238 BRSNC1701706 RIYA PARVIN Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1239 BRSNC1701707 SANDIP DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1240 BRSNC1701708 MD TANBIR Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1241 BRSNC1701709 SREYA SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1242 BRSNC1701711 SUBHOBRATA MONDAL Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1243 BRSNC1701713 SABIA KHATUN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1244 BRSNC1701714 RANJITA SADHUKHAN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1245 BRSNC1701715 KARAN RAJAK Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1246 BRSNC1701717 SAURAV SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1247 BRSNC1701718 WASIM AKHTER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1248 BRSNC1701719 RITTIKA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1249 BRSNC1701720 BIKRAM BARUI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1250 BRSNC1701721 MEGHA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1251 BRSNC1701722 SK SHAIF Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1252 BRSNC1701723 ARPAN SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1253 BRSNC1701724 NILAM SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1254 BRSNC1701725 MD WASIM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1255 BRSNC1701726 MOHAN ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1256 BRSNC1701727 SANJIB GHOSAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1257 BRSNC1701728 ANKAN BAIDYA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1258 BRSNC1701730 LALI HALDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1259 BRSNC1701731 ANKITA BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1260 BRSNC1701732 WASIM AKHTER Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1261 BRSNC1701733 SOURAV SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1262 BRSNC1701734 RIMA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1263 BRSNC1701736 ANKAN CHATTERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1264 BRSNC1701738 RIMPA DAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1265 BRSNC1701739 ALTAF RAJA WARSHI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1266 BRSNC1701740 ROHIT KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1267 BRSNC1701742 AISHWRIYA ROY Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1268 BRSNC1701743 SUNITA BISWAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1269 BRSNC1701745 MUKESH SINGH Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1270 BRSNC1701747 GAYATRI PATRA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1271 BRSNC1701749 RITTAM GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1272 BRSNC1701750 MAMPI MAJUMDER Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1273 BRSNC1701751 MD AZAD Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1274 BRSNC1701753 SOURAV SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1275 BRSNC1701754 RUPALI BAIDYA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1276 BRSNC1701755 POUSHALI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1277 BRSNC1701756 TAPAN DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1278 BRSNC1701757 PRITY BHOWMICK Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1279 BRSNC1701758 SANTANU CHATTERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1280 BRSNC1701760 SOMNATH PAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1281 BRSNC1701762 PRIYANKA SHAW Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1282 BRSNC1701765 PITAM SADHUKHAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1283 BRSNC1701766 DEEP RANJAN DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1284 BRSNC1701768 ANANYA DAS Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1285 BRSNC1701770 NANDITA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1286 BRSNC1701771 MAINAK BISWAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1287 BRSNC1701772 MAHIMA YADAV Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1288 BRSNC1701773 SOUROV DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1289 BRSNC1701776 ASTIK BHUNIA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1290 BRSNC1701777 BABITA PANDEY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1291 BRSNC1701778 SUBHANKAR SAMANTA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1292 BRSNC1701779 SARIFA KHATUN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1293 BRSNC1701782 DEBAKRIPA DAS RAY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1294 BRSNC1701783 MIRJAUDDIN BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1295 BRSNC1701784 MD ASIF Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1296 BRSNC1701785 KOYEL DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1297 BRSNC1701786 JHUMKA MONDAL Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1298 BRSNC1701787 RANI BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1299 BRSNC1701788 ARIJIT SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1300 BRSNC1701791 SANA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1301 BRSNC1701792 BISWAJIT KUMAR SEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1302 BRSNC1701794 SHASWATI GUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1303 BRSNC1701795 SHABANA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1304 BRSNC1701796 ZAFAR KHAN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1305 BRSNC1701797 AVIJIT SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1306 BRSNC1701798 ADITYA KUMAR SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1307 BRSNC1701799 RASHMITA ROUTH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1308 BRSNC1701800 SUMAN SARKAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1309 BRSNC1701802 AKASH CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1310 BRSNC1701803 ANKITA GUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1311 BRSNC1701806 SRIKANT PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1312 BRSNC1701807 MEGHA MAMDEL Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1313 BRSNC1701808 BIVA CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1314 BRSNC1701809 ARPAN KUNDU Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1315 BRSNC1701811 PIKLU KR PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
1316 BRSNC1701812 SANCHAYAN SENGUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1317 BRSNC1701813 ANANTA PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1318 BRSNC1701814 AVIJIT ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1319 BRSNC1701815 ANUSREE CHATTERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1320 BRSNC1701816 TUHIN BRAHMA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1321 BRSNC1701817 NIVA PANDIT Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1322 BRSNC1701818 KOYEL DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1323 BRSNC1701819 ARNAB SAPUI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1324 BRSNC1701820 SHASWATI GUPTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1325 BRSNC1701821 ANKITA GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1326 BRSNC1701823 SIMLAN BANERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1327 BRSNC1701825 NOORJAHAN Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1328 BRSNC1701828 SANCHAYAN SENGUPTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1329 BRSNC1701831 BISHAL PAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1330 BRSNC1701832 RIMPA MURMU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1331 BRSNC1701833 JIT MALLICK Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
1332 BRSNC1701834 RAJIB BANSFORE Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1333 BRSNC1701836 DEBJYOTI MOHANTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1334 BRSNC1701837 TANUJA KHATUN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1335 BRSNC1701840 MRINMOY ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1336 BRSNC1701842 ARPITA DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1337 BRSNC1701843 PANCHAM RAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1338 BRSNC1701844 MALA KUMARI RAY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1339 BRSNC1701845 ARIJIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1340 BRSNC1701847 NEHA MAMDEL Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1341 BRSNC1701848 SAUNAK DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1342 BRSNC1701849 KOYEL DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1343 BRSNC1701851 SARIKA GOSWAMI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1344 BRSNC1701852 ARPAN DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1345 BRSNC1701853 BISWARUP BHATTACHARJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1346 BRSNC1701854 BISWAJIT CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1347 BRSNC1701856 SOUVIK PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1348 BRSNC1701857 TANUJA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1349 BRSNC1701858 SUDIPTA ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1350 BRSNC1701859 MD MOHINUDDIN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1351 BRSNC1701860 RAJIB BANSFORE Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1352 BRSNC1701861 ARABINDA RAHA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1353 BRSNC1701864 SWETA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1354 BRSNC1701870 SIMLAN BANERJEE Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1355 BRSNC1701871 CHITRA MONDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1356 BRSNC1701872 UDDESHY KR BHAGAT Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1357 BRSNC1701874 ARABINDA RAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1358 BRSNC1701875 SHRAYA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1359 BRSNC1701876 PANCHAM RAM Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1360 BRSNC1701877 KOUSHIK SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1361 BRSNC1701879 SREEJITA BISWAS Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1362 BRSNC1701881 SURAJIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1363 BRSNC1701883 SWETA SHAW Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1364 BRSNC1701885 BARNALI BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1365 BRSNC1701886 AVIPRIYA PAL Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1366 BRSNC1701887 RIYA CHOWDHURY Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1367 BRSNC1701888 SUDIPTA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1368 BRSNC1701889 ADITY SINGH Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1369 BRSNC1701891 SUCHARITA DEBNATH Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1370 BRSNC1701892 BRATATI ROY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1371 BRSNC1701893 ATRAYEE KUNDU Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1372 BRSNC1701894 MAMTA KUMARI CHOUHAN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1373 BRSNC1701895 SAHIL QURAISHI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1374 BRSNC1701896 KUMAR SANU DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1375 BRSNC1701898 SHRABANI MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1376 BRSNC1701899 SABNAM KHATUN Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1377 BRSNC1701900 DEBOPRIYA GHOSH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1378 BRSNC1701901 RITWIKA HALDAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1379 BRSNC1701902 SHRUTI DHAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1380 BRSNC1701904 SIMLAN BANERJEE Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1381 BRSNC1701905 PROSENJIT PAUL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1382 BRSNC1701906 ANIK BISWAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1383 BRSNC1701907 SUDIPTA ROY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1384 BRSNC1701908 SAHELI DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1385 BRSNC1701909 MD ASIF SAHEB ANSARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1386 BRSNC1701911 TRIYASHA MONDAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1387 BRSNC1701912 SOMA CHAKRABORTY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1388 BRSNC1701913 MUKASH SINGH Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1389 BRSNC1701914 JYOTI SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1390 BRSNC1701915 SOURAV BERA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1391 BRSNC1701916 SUCHARITA DEBNATH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1392 BRSNC1701917 RANI BHATTACHARJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1393 BRSNC1701919 TUHINA PAUL Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1394 BRSNC1701921 SOUMODIPTO MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1395 BRSNC1701922 PUJA DASGUPTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1396 BRSNC1701923 RAVI SHANKAR PASWAN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1397 BRSNC1701926 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1398 BRSNC1701927 ARIJIT BANERJEE Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
1399 BRSNC1701928 PIJUSH PATHAK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1400 BRSNC1701929 SUBHAM SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1401 BRSNC1701930 PRITY DHAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1402 BRSNC1701931 BORNALI PUAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1403 BRSNC1701932 SOMEN PRADHAN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1404 BRSNC1701934 NABAMITA BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1405 BRSNC1701935 SAMRAT DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1406 BRSNC1701936 SOUMYA KANTA KONAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1407 BRSNC1701937 SAHANAJ PARVIN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1408 BRSNC1701939 SAYANI BHATTACHARJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1409 BRSNC1701941 ROUTH ARCHANA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1410 BRSNC1701942 SAYAN GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1411 BRSNC1701943 GORU NEHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1412 BRSNC1701945 SAYANTAN MAJUMDAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1413 BRSNC1701946 TANDRA BISWAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1414 BRSNC1701947 ANIK BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1415 BRSNC1701948 SAUNAK DAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1416 BRSNC1701949 NABINA KAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1417 BRSNC1701950 TANMOY PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1418 BRSNC1701951 PRADIP KUMAR BISWAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1419 BRSNC1701954 JAYANTI SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
1420 BRSNC1701955 TRISHA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1421 BRSNC1701956 ANUPRIYA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1422 BRSNC1701957 RANITA GANGULY Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1423 BRSNC1701960 INDRAKSHI CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1424 BRSNC1701961 SAHANAJ PARVIN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1425 BRSNC1701963 SOVONA TAPADAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1426 BRSNC1701964 MOUMITA METO Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1427 BRSNC1701965 ARATRIKA UKIL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1428 BRSNC1701966 TUSHAR BAPARI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1429 BRSNC1701967 PRIYANKA BASAK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1430 BRSNC1701970 KOMAL KUMARI GUPTA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1431 BRSNC1701971 KANCHAN KUMARI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1432 BRSNC1701972 KRISHNA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1433 BRSNC1701973 SAPTARSHI DUTTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1434 BRSNC1701974 SONALI DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1435 BRSNC1701975 BORNALI PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1436 BRSNC1701976 SAPTADEEPA MONDAL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1437 BRSNC1701977 AVIJIT BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1438 BRSNC1701978 NABIN SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1439 BRSNC1701979 SHAYANI JANA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1440 BRSNC1701980 SAYATAN NATH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1441 BRSNC1701981 RUMPA DEY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1442 BRSNC1701982 RITWIKA HALDAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1443 BRSNC1701983 NEHA KUMARI RAJBHAR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1444 BRSNC1701984 SOMNATH MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1445 BRSNC1701985 SUBHAM SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1446 BRSNC1701986 BIKRAM DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1447 BRSNC1701987 ANANYA BANERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1448 BRSNC1701988 AMAN DAFADAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1449 BRSNC1701990 RIMA SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1450 BRSNC1701994 SAMPURNA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1451 BRSNC1701996 TANUSREE SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1452 BRSNC1701997 MUKESH PRASAD Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1453 BRSNC1701998 NISHA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1454 BRSNC1701999 SOUVIK BANIK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1455 BRSNC1702000 ROHIT SHAW Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
1456 BRSNC1702001 PRATYA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1457 BRSNC1702002 ANAMIKA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1458 BRSNC1702003 TANUSHRI ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1459 BRSNC1702004 ANJALI SARMA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1460 BRSNC1702005 MEGHA PRAMANICK Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1461 BRSNC1702006 SOURADEEP BANIK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1462 BRSNC1702007 KANKAN SAHA Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1463 BRSNC1702008 TANIA BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1464 BRSNC1702010 MADHURIMA BASU THAKUR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1465 BRSNC1702011 SOUMASHREE DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1466 BRSNC1702013 NABHANEEL DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1467 BRSNC1702014 PIYALI BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1468 BRSNC1702016 ARPITA SHARMA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1469 BRSNC1702017 KAVITA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1470 BRSNC1702019 CHANDANA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1471 BRSNC1702023 MADHUMITA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1472 BRSNC1702024 RIKHIYA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1473 BRSNC1702025 MOU ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1474 BRSNC1702026 SONI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1475 BRSNC1702027 MUSAMAT HASINA KHATOON Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1476 BRSNC1702029 ANANYA BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1477 BRSNC1702030 RAUNAK LAL PASWAN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1478 BRSNC1702031 AMAN DAFADAR Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1479 BRSNC1702032 SUMIT YADAV Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1480 BRSNC1702033 SUSMITA KAMLEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1481 BRSNC1702034 SUBHRAJIT PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1482 BRSNC1702035 MANASHI KAHAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1483 BRSNC1702036 SAGARIKA DUTTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1484 BRSNC1702037 SONU SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1485 BRSNC1702038 ROHIT SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1486 BRSNC1702039 AMARTYA BARAN MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1487 BRSNC1702041 ARNAB SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1488 BRSNC1702042 SUNITA CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1489 BRSNC1702043 PIJUSH SAMADDAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1490 BRSNC1702044 RITWIKA HALDAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1491 BRSNC1702045 DEBANKA DEY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1492 BRSNC1702047 SUNITA MANDAL Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1493 BRSNC1702048 LAGNAJITA GUIN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1494 BRSNC1702049 SANDIPA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1495 BRSNC1702050 SAMRAT SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1496 BRSNC1702051 SASWATI BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1497 BRSNC1702052 SAGAR MALO Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1498 BRSNC1702053 DEBARATI PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1499 BRSNC1702054 ANSUJ GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1500 BRSNC1702058 SUBHENDU BAGCHI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1501 BRSNC1702060 INDRAKSHI CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1502 BRSNC1702061 PRITI SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1503 BRSNC1702062 PRITI SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1504 BRSNC1702063 RAHUL GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1505 BRSNC1702065 AKASH SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1506 BRSNC1702066 SMRITI DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1507 BRSNC1702068 NIPA SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1508 BRSNC1702069 KAJAL PRASAD Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1509 BRSNC1702070 PAYEL BOSE Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1510 BRSNC1702071 SAIKAT MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1511 BRSNC1702072 SANDIPA BISWAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1512 BRSNC1702073 POULAMI NANDI Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1513 BRSNC1702074 SAGAR MALO Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1514 BRSNC1702075 PHOOLMATI RABIDAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1515 BRSNC1702076 SHIBANI SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1516 BRSNC1702077 SUDARSHAN GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1517 BRSNC1702078 PRADIPTA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1518 BRSNC1702080 SHREYASHRI PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1519 BRSNC1702081 VISHAL KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1520 BRSNC1702082 PUJA BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1521 BRSNC1702083 SARBOJIT KUMAR DAM Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1522 BRSNC1702085 DIPANKAR MAJUMDER Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1523 BRSNC1702086 BISWAJIT BARMAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1524 BRSNC1702087 SANGITA BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1525 BRSNC1702088 NITU KUMARI CHOUDHARY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1526 BRSNC1702089 NABHANEEL DUTTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1527 BRSNC1702090 SHREYA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1528 BRSNC1702091 BISWAJIT BHANDARI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1529 BRSNC1702093 PUJA CHOUDHARY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1530 BRSNC1702094 CHANDAN CHOWDHARY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1531 BRSNC1702095 DEBANJALI ROY CHOUDHURY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1532 BRSNC1702096 RANAJAY GUHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1533 BRSNC1702097 AMAR NATH THAKUR Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1534 BRSNC1702098 VIKASH RAM Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1535 BRSNC1702100 PRITY RAI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1536 BRSNC1702101 AJMERA KHATOON Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1537 BRSNC1702102 PAMELA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1538 BRSNC1702104 SUSHOVAN DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1539 BRSNC1702105 JOYEETA CHATTERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1540 BRSNC1702106 JHILAM DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1541 BRSNC1702107 DINESH KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1542 BRSNC1702108 MANISH KUMAR VERMA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1543 BRSNC1702109 PUJA MAJUMDAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1544 BRSNC1702110 CHANDANA DHARA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1545 BRSNC1702111 DEBJANI NANDI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1546 BRSNC1702112 PAPIYA SEN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1547 BRSNC1702113 DEVIKA HAZRA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1548 BRSNC1702114 TAMANNA DEY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1549 BRSNC1702115 JAFAR HOSSAIN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1550 BRSNC1702117 UTSO DUTTA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1551 BRSNC1702118 RITU SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1552 BRSNC1702119 PUJA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1553 BRSNC1702120 SUFAL CHANDA Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1554 BRSNC1702121 PRASANTA ORAON Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1555 BRSNC1702122 KOMAL DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1556 BRSNC1702123 AMAN VERMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1557 BRSNC1702124 SAGARIKA BHOWMICK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1558 BRSNC1702125 SOURAV HALDAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1559 BRSNC1702127 PRIYA CHODHURY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1560 BRSNC1702128 KOYEL MOULIK Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1561 BRSNC1702129 ROHIT GUPTA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1562 BRSNC1702130 MD ALAMIN MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1563 BRSNC1702131 ANANYA GIRI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1564 BRSNC1702132 REEMA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1565 BRSNC1702133 IMRAN TAJAMMUL ANSARI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1566 BRSNC1702135 PARBANEE MANDAL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1567 BRSNC1702136 SHREELEKHA DEBNATH Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1568 BRSNC1702137 PRITAM DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1569 BRSNC1702138 KAUSTAV SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1570 BRSNC1702139 ARNAB PARAMANICK Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1571 BRSNC1702140 PAYEL SADHUKHAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1572 BRSNC1702142 JULIE KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1573 BRSNC1702144 JAY KUMAR GOUR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1574 BRSNC1702145 PROSENJIT BANERJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1575 BRSNC1702146 DEBANJALI ROY CHOUDHURY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1576 BRSNC1702147 RAHUL LASKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1577 BRSNC1702150 SANTU DEBNATH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1578 BRSNC1702153 UTSO DUTTA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1579 BRSNC1702154 PUJA KUMARI CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
1580 BRSNC1702155 SHREYASI DEY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1581 BRSNC1702156 TAPASI BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1582 BRSNC1702157 RIYA SINGHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1583 BRSNC1702158 KHUSHBOO CHOUDHARY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1584 BRSNC1702159 MOUSUMI DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1585 BRSNC1702160 SK FAROOK ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1586 BRSNC1702163 MOULI SUTRADHAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1587 BRSNC1702164 SANTANU CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1588 BRSNC1702165 SHREYA DAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1589 BRSNC1702166 SUSMITA MANNA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1590 BRSNC1702167 KAKALI BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1591 BRSNC1702168 RIYA SHAW Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1592 BRSNC1702169 ARIJIT SRAKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1593 BRSNC1702172 AMAN KUMAR SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1594 BRSNC1702173 SUDIPTO GHOSH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1595 BRSNC1702174 NISHA SRIVASTAV Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1596 BRSNC1702175 RIYA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1597 BRSNC1702177 SWAPNAMOY MUKHERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1598 BRSNC1702178 MADHURIMA DEBNATH Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1599 BRSNC1702180 ABHINASH KUMAR GIRI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1600 BRSNC1702181 NEHA MITRA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1601 BRSNC1702182 SUCHANDRIMA SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1602 BRSNC1702183 SHREYASI DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1603 BRSNC1702184 RABI KUMAR ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1604 BRSNC1702185 ROHIT DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1605 BRSNC1702186 ANKUSH DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1606 BRSNC1702187 UTSO DUTTA Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1607 BRSNC1702188 AFTTAB ALI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1608 BRSNC1702191 SUBHA BARMAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1609 BRSNC1702192 PUSPITA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1610 BRSNC1702193 MOUMITA BHOWMICK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1611 BRSNC1702194 SHIMRAN SABA Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1612 BRSNC1702196 SHIB SANKAR CHOWDHURY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1613 BRSNC1702197 SHIVA PRASAD Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1614 BRSNC1702198 SOUMYADEEP BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1615 BRSNC1702202 ANJALI SHAW Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1616 BRSNC1702204 ANWESHA CHATTERJEE Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1617 BRSNC1702206 PUJA PAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1618 BRSNC1702207 MOUPIYA SADHUKHAN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1619 BRSNC1702208 ARUNIKA KUNDU Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1620 BRSNC1702211 ARIJIT DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1621 BRSNC1702212 SUMIT GUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1622 BRSNC1702213 SOUVIK Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1623 BRSNC1702215 TANCHITA SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1624 BRSNC1702216 AMIT GUIN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1625 BRSNC1702217 RAJESH GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1626 BRSNC1702218 BIVAS ADAK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1627 BRSNC1702219 RIYA BHATTACHARJEE Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1628 BRSNC1702222 RIMPA BERA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1629 BRSNC1702223 RAJDEEP CHOWDHURY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1630 BRSNC1702225 BIKASH KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1631 BRSNC1702226 ANJANA SINGH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1632 BRSNC1702227 SOUMIK GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1633 BRSNC1702229 IMRAN AKBAR Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1634 BRSNC1702230 PUJA ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1635 BRSNC1702231 RINA SHAW Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1636 BRSNC1702232 RAJ KUMAR SARKAR Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1637 BRSNC1702234 RIPON PAUL Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1638 BRSNC1702237 RIMPA MAJHI Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1639 BRSNC1702238 DIPAK MANDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1640 BRSNC1702239 RIJU MONDAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1641 BRSNC1702240 PRAVASH SAHU Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1642 BRSNC1702244 KOMAL SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1643 BRSNC1702245 PUJA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1644 BRSNC1702246 SUMAN JUGLAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1645 BRSNC1702248 BIPLAB CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1646 BRSNC1702249 ARJU THAKUR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1647 BRSNC1702250 SANGITA DAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1648 BRSNC1702251 TAMANNA DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1649 BRSNC1702253 ANUSKA SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1650 BRSNC1702254 RIYA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1651 BRSNC1702255 NILOFAR SHAMA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1652 BRSNC1702256 SUBHAM JANA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1653 BRSNC1702257 SK ISMAIL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1654 BRSNC1702259 SK JASIMUDDIN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1655 BRSNC1702260 MOUSUMI PETO Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1656 BRSNC1702261 FAIZAN AHMED Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1657 BRSNC1702262 MRIDULA MANDAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1658 BRSNC1702264 NITISH SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1659 BRSNC1702265 TIYASA PANJI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1660 BRSNC1702266 SAURAV DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1661 BRSNC1702267 PUJA ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1662 BRSNC1702268 SHAMPA PAUL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1663 BRSNC1702270 MONASREE JANA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1664 BRSNC1702271 ANKIT KESHARI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1665 BRSNC1702272 SONU Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1666 BRSNC1702273 PAYEL SADHUKHAN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1667 BRSNC1702274 SUBHA BHOWMIK Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1668 BRSNC1702276 PRITI GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1669 BRSNC1702277 POULOME DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1670 BRSNC1702278 AMIT KUMAR GANGULY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1671 BRSNC1702281 PRIYANKA NANDI Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1672 BRSNC1702282 PINKI SUTRADHAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1673 BRSNC1702283 PUJA PRASAD Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1674 BRSNC1702284 ARJU THAKUR Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1675 BRSNC1702285 RIMA PARUI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1676 BRSNC1702286 SUMI DEY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1677 BRSNC1702287 RANIT DATTA Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1678 BRSNC1702288 BISWAJEET NANDI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1679 BRSNC1702289 VISHAL BEHARA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1680 BRSNC1702290 SWEETY BHAGAT Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1681 BRSNC1702291 KUNNU CHOUDHARY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1682 BRSNC1702292 BIDISHA MUKHERJEE Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1683 BRSNC1702293 ANIRBAN SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1684 BRSNC1702294 FATEMA KHATUN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1685 BRSNC1702297 MONOJIT GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1686 BRSNC1702298 PUJA KUMARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1687 BRSNC1702299 DIPANJAN GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1688 BRSNC1702300 SAYANI PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1689 BRSNC1702301 RUPA MAJI Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1690 BRSNC1702302 SUDESHNA MANDAL Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
1691 BRSNC1702304 RAHUL BHOWMICK Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1692 BRSNC1702305 MOUSUMI PETO Arts Honours Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1693 BRSNC1702306 PINKY KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1694 BRSNC1702307 RIKITA DUTTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1695 BRSNC1702308 RIYAJ TARAFDER Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1696 BRSNC1702309 PUJA KUMARI DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1697 BRSNC1702310 REHANA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1698 BRSNC1702311 NAZNEEN AKBAR Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1699 BRSNC1702312 ASMIRA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1700 BRSNC1702313 POULOME DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1701 BRSNC1702314 SUBRATA BALA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1702 BRSNC1702315 ANANYA RAKSHIT Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1703 BRSNC1702317 NEHA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1704 BRSNC1702318 RIYA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1705 BRSNC1702319 AMRITA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1706 BRSNC1702320 SWETA SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1707 BRSNC1702322 AMIT KUMAR PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1708 BRSNC1702323 NISHA SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1709 BRSNC1702324 SUMAN SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1710 BRSNC1702326 PUJA MAJHI Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1711 BRSNC1702328 SHARMISTHA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1712 BRSNC1702329 KONIKA SAMANTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1713 BRSNC1702330 DEBOLINA DUTTA Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1714 BRSNC1702331 SITARA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1715 BRSNC1702333 RAHUL PRASAD Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1716 BRSNC1702334 SARFARAJ KHAN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1717 BRSNC1702335 GOURAB BHATTACHARYYA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1718 BRSNC1702337 RAKHI MAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1719 BRSNC1702338 SWARNAVA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1720 BRSNC1702339 ROHIT SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1721 BRSNC1702340 PREMESH GIRI Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1722 BRSNC1702341 KISHOR KURMI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1723 BRSNC1702342 BABLI KAUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1724 BRSNC1702343 SOURAV SWARNAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1725 BRSNC1702345 NAZNEEN AKBAR Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1726 BRSNC1702346 PRONOY MALLICK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1727 BRSNC1702347 PAYEL DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1728 BRSNC1702348 POULAMI PARUI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1729 BRSNC1702349 CHANDAN KUMAR RAY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1730 BRSNC1702351 JUNE SARKAR Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
1731 BRSNC1702352 NILAY SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1732 BRSNC1702353 TANIYA BOSE Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1733 BRSNC1702354 ROHIT GUPTA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1734 BRSNC1702356 JHILIK GUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1735 BRSNC1702357 PRIYA MITRA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1736 BRSNC1702359 MEGHA DAS Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1737 BRSNC1702360 SREEPARNA LAL Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1738 BRSNC1702361 SUSMITA DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1739 BRSNC1702363 AIEYAZ ANSARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1740 BRSNC1702365 PRIYA SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1741 BRSNC1702367 PARAMITA SINGH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1742 BRSNC1702368 RIAJUL ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
1743 BRSNC1702371 KUSHAL RAKSHIT Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1744 BRSNC1702372 NEHA PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1745 BRSNC1702374 PRIYANKA GHOSH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1746 BRSNC1702375 SUBHADIP BHATTACHARJEE Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1747 BRSNC1702376 SAYANTI SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1748 BRSNC1702377 BIUTINA SARKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1749 BRSNC1702378 PAYAL INDU Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1750 BRSNC1702379 SHAGUFTA NAAZ Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1751 BRSNC1702381 SUDIPTA PANDIT Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1752 BRSNC1702383 TANIA SANNYASHI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1753 BRSNC1702384 UDAY BARMAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1754 BRSNC1702386 PUNAM RAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1755 BRSNC1702387 ANTARA BASU Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1756 BRSNC1702389 SOUMYADIP BANERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1757 BRSNC1702391 SUBRATA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1758 BRSNC1702392 PRIYANKA SAHANI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1759 BRSNC1702394 RAVI BALMIKI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1760 BRSNC1702395 KRISHNA SHARMA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1761 BRSNC1702396 SHILPI BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1762 BRSNC1702397 SAMOYETA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1763 BRSNC1702398 MANOJIT SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1764 BRSNC1702399 RUMKI SADHUKHAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1765 BRSNC1702400 JAMINI SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1766 BRSNC1702401 SUBHADEEP DUTTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1767 BRSNC1702402 RATUL DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1768 BRSNC1702403 ROSHNI SANTRA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1769 BRSNC1702405 GOURAB BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1770 BRSNC1702407 SHAGUFTA NAAZ Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1771 BRSNC1702409 SREEPARNA LAL Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
1772 BRSNC1702410 PARNASREE DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1773 BRSNC1702411 DEBJYOTI DUTTA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1774 BRSNC1702412 TUMPA MAZUMDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1775 BRSNC1702413 SRIJITA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1776 BRSNC1702414 ABHISHEK SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1777 BRSNC1702416 RIMI DHAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1778 BRSNC1702417 SONA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1779 BRSNC1702418 ANJALI SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1780 BRSNC1702419 KUSHAL BANERJEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1781 BRSNC1702420 SABUJ BOSE Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1782 BRSNC1702422 DITIPRIYA GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1783 BRSNC1702423 RUPALI BANIK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1784 BRSNC1702424 RAHUL PASWAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1785 BRSNC1702426 ANJALI SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1786 BRSNC1702427 MOUMITA SAHA Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1787 BRSNC1702428 SIDHARTH NAIR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1788 BRSNC1702430 VIVEK CHOUDHARY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1789 BRSNC1702431 JHUMA RAJBANSHI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1790 BRSNC1702432 MOUSUMI HOME ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1791 BRSNC1702433 TITAS MITRA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1792 BRSNC1702434 SUDIP GOSWAMI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1793 BRSNC1702435 ANUSA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1794 BRSNC1702436 PRIYANKA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1795 BRSNC1702437 ISTEYAQUE AHMAD Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1796 BRSNC1702438 PARTHA ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1797 BRSNC1702439 NEHA RAJAK Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1798 BRSNC1702440 JYOTI KUMARI SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1799 BRSNC1702441 LAKHI MONI DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1800 BRSNC1702442 MAHADEB ORAW Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1801 BRSNC1702443 SK RIYA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1802 BRSNC1702444 AKASH SAHA Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1803 BRSNC1702445 ANTARA BASU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1804 BRSNC1702446 ROHIT SHAW Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1805 BRSNC1702448 ARIJIT BHOWMICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1806 BRSNC1702449 SUNANTA RAJAK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1807 BRSNC1702451 AMIT KUMAR RAY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1808 BRSNC1702455 SUCHITA DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1809 BRSNC1702456 ANANYA DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1810 BRSNC1702457 PAWAN PRASAD Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1811 BRSNC1702459 RESHMA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1812 BRSNC1702460 DEBALINA SANYAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1813 BRSNC1702461 AMAN KR GUPTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1814 BRSNC1702462 DEBJYOTI DUTTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1815 BRSNC1702463 RIMA MANDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1816 BRSNC1702464 RUBY DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1817 BRSNC1702467 AMIT DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1818 BRSNC1702468 RUPA RAJBHAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1819 BRSNC1702469 RUKHSAR KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1820 BRSNC1702470 SANKHADEEP DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1821 BRSNC1702471 PUJA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1822 BRSNC1702473 ARKA SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
1823 BRSNC1702475 JIBANDUTI DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1824 BRSNC1702476 NARMADA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1825 BRSNC1702477 PRITAM MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1826 BRSNC1702478 SWATI MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1827 BRSNC1702479 ABHIJEET SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1828 BRSNC1702480 DWIP SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1829 BRSNC1702481 NAHIDA AKHTARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1830 BRSNC1702483 SUDIPTA DUTTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1831 BRSNC1702484 SUBRADEEP MUKHERJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1832 BRSNC1702485 SOOVANKAR DAS Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1833 BRSNC1702487 KOUSHIKI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
1834 BRSNC1702489 TAHSIN ARA ANSARI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1835 BRSNC1702490 ANUSA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1836 BRSNC1702491 KAHKASHAN NAAZ Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1837 BRSNC1702492 PRIYA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1838 BRSNC1702493 SURAJ SINGH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1839 BRSNC1702494 MARIUM KHATOON Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1840 BRSNC1702495 DEBOSMITA GHOSH Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1841 BRSNC1702498 DHANJEET PRASAD Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1842 BRSNC1702500 TAMAL MAITY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1843 BRSNC1702501 SHUMON DOLUI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1844 BRSNC1702502 SHRIYA MUKHERJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1845 BRSNC1702503 SANDIP PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1846 BRSNC1702505 DIPTESH CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1847 BRSNC1702506 SARMILA DAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
1848 BRSNC1702507 KOMARAPU DIVYA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1849 BRSNC1702508 SOMNATH MONDAL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
1850 BRSNC1702509 NABA KUMAR PAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1851 BRSNC1702510 PARAMITA PAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1852 BRSNC1702511 PUJA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1853 BRSNC1702514 PRIYA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1854 BRSNC1702515 SNEHASIS DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
1855 BRSNC1702516 JAGRITI PRASAD Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1856 BRSNC1702517 RAKESH MONDAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1857 BRSNC1702518 BIUTINA SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1858 BRSNC1702519 SMITA SHAW Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1859 BRSNC1702522 SUNITA GOND Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1860 BRSNC1702525 RUPA MANDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1861 BRSNC1702526 DEBJYOTI DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1862 BRSNC1702527 DEBOJYOTI MITRA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1863 BRSNC1702528 DEBJIT DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1864 BRSNC1702530 MONISHA BANERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1865 BRSNC1702533 SAIKAT MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1866 BRSNC1702534 SHREYASI ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1867 BRSNC1702535 SK RAJIB Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1868 BRSNC1702536 SOURAV DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1869 BRSNC1702537 BISHISTA BHATTACHARYA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1870 BRSNC1702538 DIPANNITA MALI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1871 BRSNC1702539 DEBOSMITA ADHIKARY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1872 BRSNC1702541 SK MD SANAWAZ Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1873 BRSNC1702542 SARAJIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1874 BRSNC1702544 SUBHO MAITY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1875 BRSNC1702545 CHAYAN BANERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1876 BRSNC1702546 RUPAM BISWAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1877 BRSNC1702547 SUDIPTA BAKSHI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1878 BRSNC1702548 RAJIB BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1879 BRSNC1702549 KAJAL KUMARI DAS Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1880 BRSNC1702550 SOHALI DUTTA Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
1881 BRSNC1702551 SUMAN KUMARI BANIA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1882 BRSNC1702552 JUNED ASGHAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1883 BRSNC1702553 RIMPA KARMAKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1884 BRSNC1702555 SURAJ KUMAR SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1885 BRSNC1702556 NISHAT NAAZ Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1886 BRSNC1702557 SHANKAR MOHALI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1887 BRSNC1702558 PRATIM PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1888 BRSNC1702559 BIJAY RAJBHAR Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1889 BRSNC1702560 DEBKANTA DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1890 BRSNC1702561 JAYSREE DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1891 BRSNC1702562 CHANDRA BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1892 BRSNC1702563 SUBARNA DASGUPTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1893 BRSNC1702564 BISHAL LENKA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1894 BRSNC1702565 SHRIYA MUKHERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1895 BRSNC1702566 SOURIN DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1896 BRSNC1702568 DHIRU MALO Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1897 BRSNC1702570 SANCHITA GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1898 BRSNC1702571 RITURAJ DAS Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1899 BRSNC1702572 CHINMAY BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1900 BRSNC1702573 SANKHADEEP DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1901 BRSNC1702574 KUSHAL MUKHERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1902 BRSNC1702575 BIMAN MITRA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1903 BRSNC1702576 SUDIPATA MANDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1904 BRSNC1702577 SABA FIRDAUS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1905 BRSNC1702578 SUBHANJAN GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1906 BRSNC1702579 SUBHAJIT DEY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1907 BRSNC1702580 MITU SIL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1908 BRSNC1702581 RIMI DEB Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1909 BRSNC1702582 BIPASA BARMAN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1910 BRSNC1702583 AKASH KUMAR CHOWDHURY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1911 BRSNC1702584 TIYASA DUTTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1912 BRSNC1702585 MAYTREE GAIN Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1913 BRSNC1702586 ADITI BHOWMICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1914 BRSNC1702587 ANTARA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1915 BRSNC1702588 SUPARNA BANDYOPADHYAY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1916 BRSNC1702589 JAYEETA BHATTACHARYA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1917 BRSNC1702591 TANMOY DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1918 BRSNC1702592 SOUMEN SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1919 BRSNC1702593 ASMITA TARAFDAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1920 BRSNC1702594 RAKHI KUMARI MAHATO Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1921 BRSNC1702595 BISHAL LENKA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1922 BRSNC1702596 KAUSHIK MONDAL Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1923 BRSNC1702597 BAISAKHI MODAK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1924 BRSNC1702598 MD IQBAL ANSARI Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1925 BRSNC1702599 SOMENATH MALLICK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
1926 BRSNC1702600 ARNA PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1927 BRSNC1702602 AYAN DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1928 BRSNC1702603 DEBASHIS KAMLEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1929 BRSNC1702604 ANKITA SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
1930 BRSNC1702605 ARPAN DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1931 BRSNC1702606 INDRANIL HALDER Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
1932 BRSNC1702607 BISWAIT SOREN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1933 BRSNC1702608 MD HUSSAIN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1934 BRSNC1702609 CHINMAY BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1935 BRSNC1702610 SRIPARNA MAJUMDER Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1936 BRSNC1702612 DEBOJIT ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1937 BRSNC1702614 SANCHITA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1938 BRSNC1702615 SANGITA MONDAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1939 BRSNC1702616 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1940 BRSNC1702617 GANESH SAHA Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
1941 BRSNC1702618 KAJAL SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1942 BRSNC1702619 KAZI MASUDUR RAHAMAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1943 BRSNC1702620 BAMKESH PASWAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1944 BRSNC1702621 ARPAN RARHI Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1945 BRSNC1702622 NAGMA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1946 BRSNC1702623 SUJOY BHATTACHARJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1947 BRSNC1702624 SAMRAT DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1948 BRSNC1702626 RAJDEEP GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1949 BRSNC1702627 RAJU BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1950 BRSNC1702628 ARNA PAUL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1951 BRSNC1702629 SOURAV DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1952 BRSNC1702630 FAHIM AKHTAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1953 BRSNC1702631 MD SAIF ALAM Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
1954 BRSNC1702632 TINNI SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1955 BRSNC1702633 NISHA SHARMA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1956 BRSNC1702634 SUMAN SADHUKHAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1957 BRSNC1702637 SUPARNA BANDYOPADHYAY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1958 BRSNC1702638 SANGLUP GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1959 BRSNC1702639 SUMIT BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1960 BRSNC1702640 SIKSHA KUMARI JAISWAL Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1961 BRSNC1702642 JALIL AHMAD Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1962 BRSNC1702643 SOURAV DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
1963 BRSNC1702644 SUTAPA ADHIKARY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1964 BRSNC1702645 SUPRIYA AICH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1965 BRSNC1702646 RINA DAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
1966 BRSNC1702647 SABITA GHOSH Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1967 BRSNC1702648 RAUNAK ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1968 BRSNC1702649 DEBASISH GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
1969 BRSNC1702650 SHAMA PARVEEN Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
1970 BRSNC1702652 RIK BHOWMIK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1971 BRSNC1702653 SONI SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1972 BRSNC1702654 MOHAMMAD RAJA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1973 BRSNC1702656 ARPITA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1974 BRSNC1702657 SAURAV SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
1975 BRSNC1702658 ASMITA TARAFDAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1976 BRSNC1702660 AHONA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1977 BRSNC1702663 ARPITA KARMAKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1978 BRSNC1702664 FIROJA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
1979 BRSNC1702665 KEYA MANDAL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1980 BRSNC1702666 SUBIR BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1981 BRSNC1702667 APU DASGUPTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
1982 BRSNC1702668 GOURAB DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1983 BRSNC1702669 ANANYA BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
1984 BRSNC1702672 MOUMITA BASAK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1985 BRSNC1702673 SHREYA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1986 BRSNC1702674 FARANA PARVEEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1987 BRSNC1702675 DEBASISH HALDER Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1988 BRSNC1702676 TITIR BHAUMICK Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
1989 BRSNC1702677 SNEHASIS BHADURY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
1990 BRSNC1702678 JOYANTA KRITTANIA Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
1991 BRSNC1702679 GULFESHAN ZEBA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1992 BRSNC1702680 AZMIRA KHATUN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
1993 BRSNC1702681 SUDIPTA ADHIKARY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1994 BRSNC1702683 VISHWAJIT KUMAR PASWAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
1995 BRSNC1702684 PRATYASA BANDYOPADHYAY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
1996 BRSNC1702685 ROHIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1997 BRSNC1702686 SOUMEN BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1998 BRSNC1702687 RUMPA DASGUPTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
1999 BRSNC1702688 FAHIM AKHTAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2000 BRSNC1702689 PURABI SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2001 BRSNC1702691 KASTURI NEOGI Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2002 BRSNC1702692 PUSHPANJALI SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2003 BRSNC1702693 SHISHIR KUMAR SUR Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2004 BRSNC1702694 SHREYASI ROY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2005 BRSNC1702695 SWARUP DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2006 BRSNC1702697 VIKKY VERMA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2007 BRSNC1702698 RAUNAK ZAMIR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2008 BRSNC1702700 KOYENA SEN Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2009 BRSNC1702701 ASHIF ALI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2010 BRSNC1702702 ABIR MONDAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2011 BRSNC1702703 BIPLAB BAIDYA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2012 BRSNC1702704 SUBHAM ADHIKARI Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2013 BRSNC1702705 SAJIYA PARVEEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2014 BRSNC1702706 SUBHAM DAS Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2015 BRSNC1702707 BIVASRANJAN KARMAKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2016 BRSNC1702708 URNI SARKAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2017 BRSNC1702709 SHOUVIK KARFA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2018 BRSNC1702710 SARBARTHA KAR Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2019 BRSNC1702711 ROHIT SHAW Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2020 BRSNC1702712 SUBHAM ADHIKARI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2021 BRSNC1702713 RAHUL RAJBHAR Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2022 BRSNC1702714 SUNANDA SINHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2023 BRSNC1702715 SUSMITA SAHA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2024 BRSNC1702716 ARPAN DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2025 BRSNC1702717 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2026 BRSNC1702718 SK ASIF HOSSAIN Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2027 BRSNC1702719 RIZWANA PARWEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2028 BRSNC1702720 AMRITA RAY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2029 BRSNC1702721 RIYA MUKHERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2030 BRSNC1702722 ANKITA KUMARI Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2031 BRSNC1702723 ARUNIMA BHATTACHARYYA Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2032 BRSNC1702724 MD KALIM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2033 BRSNC1702725 TAPASH MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2034 BRSNC1702726 ANCHAL GOND Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2035 BRSNC1702727 SHUVANKAR SADHUKHAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2036 BRSNC1702728 ANKITA KARMAKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2037 BRSNC1702729 DEBAYAN SAHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2038 BRSNC1702730 MEHEK ISMO TARA BEGUM Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2039 BRSNC1702731 WASIM ANSARI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2040 BRSNC1702732 NAUSAD ALI ANSARI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2041 BRSNC1702734 SWAPNA CHAKROBORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2042 BRSNC1702736 AMIT KUMAR PRASAD Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2043 BRSNC1702737 TITLY DATTA Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2044 BRSNC1702738 ARUNIMA BHATTACHARYYA Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
2045 BRSNC1702739 SWARUPRAJ MALAKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2046 BRSNC1702740 HAIMANTI BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2047 BRSNC1702741 GARGI ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2048 BRSNC1702744 ARITRA MAZUMDAR Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2049 BRSNC1702746 SUBHAM BHAGAT Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2050 BRSNC1702747 SUMITA BANERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2051 BRSNC1702748 RIMA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2052 BRSNC1702750 SK EHTESAM UDDIN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2053 BRSNC1702751 SARNALI ROY CHOWDHURY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2054 BRSNC1702752 AKASH KALAWAR Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2055 BRSNC1702754 MD EKRAR ANSARI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2056 BRSNC1702755 SUDIPTA ROY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2057 BRSNC1702756 RIYANKA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2058 BRSNC1702757 PAMELA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2059 BRSNC1702758 SOUVIK GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2060 BRSNC1702759 SUSMITA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2061 BRSNC1702760 SMRITIKANA SARKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2062 BRSNC1702762 POULOMI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2063 BRSNC1702764 ARITRA MAZUMDAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2064 BRSNC1702765 SUDIPTA KARMAKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2065 BRSNC1702766 SAYAN ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2066 BRSNC1702767 SAGARIKA DUTTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2067 BRSNC1702768 RIMI GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2068 BRSNC1702772 RIYANKA ROY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2069 BRSNC1702773 ANIKET SEN Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2070 BRSNC1702774 SARNALI ROY CHOWDHURY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2071 BRSNC1702775 SUSHMITA SUR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2072 BRSNC1702776 AKASHLINA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2073 BRSNC1702778 KAUSUMI BARUA Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2074 BRSNC1702779 NAYANA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2075 BRSNC1702781 PRIYA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2076 BRSNC1702782 SUSRI PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2077 BRSNC1702783 RINKU BHANJAMALI Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2078 BRSNC1702787 ISRAT PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2079 BRSNC1702788 SWARUPRAJ MALAKAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2080 BRSNC1702790 SAMRIK ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2081 BRSNC1702791 SHYAMSUNDAR SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2082 BRSNC1702792 RIMPA MONDAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2083 BRSNC1702793 AKHTAR ALI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2084 BRSNC1702794 SUSHOVAN SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2085 BRSNC1702795 MEGHA BASAK Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
2086 BRSNC1702796 INDRAJIT SHOME Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2087 BRSNC1702799 BISWADEEP CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2088 BRSNC1702800 SHAHID IQBAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2089 BRSNC1702801 SUBHAJIT CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2090 BRSNC1702803 NILANJANA BASU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2091 BRSNC1702804 ANANDITA RAY CHOWDHURY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2092 BRSNC1702805 SANCHARI HALDER Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2093 BRSNC1702806 FAISAL ABID Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2094 BRSNC1702807 MOUMITA DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2095 BRSNC1702809 TANDRIMA DAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2096 BRSNC1702810 SUBHANKAR BASAK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2097 BRSNC1702811 DEBARATI RAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2098 BRSNC1702813 RUMANI BANERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2099 BRSNC1702814 AISHIS SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2100 BRSNC1702817 ISRAR KHAN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2101 BRSNC1702818 DEBJANI DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2102 BRSNC1702821 SOUVIK MAJHI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2103 BRSNC1702822 ARIJIT DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2104 BRSNC1702825 DALIA SARKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2105 BRSNC1702826 ARIJIT DAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2106 BRSNC1702829 DEBKANYA DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2107 BRSNC1702830 SRABANI DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2108 BRSNC1702831 SURABHI KUNDU Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2109 BRSNC1702832 SURABHI KUNDU Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2110 BRSNC1702833 TRISHA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2111 BRSNC1702834 KOYEL GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2112 BRSNC1702835 SAYAN DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2113 BRSNC1702837 ANKITA KUNDU Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2114 BRSNC1702839 ARINDAM PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2115 BRSNC1702840 SWAGATA ACHARJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2116 BRSNC1702841 SUMAN KHARA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2117 BRSNC1702842 RIMA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2118 BRSNC1702843 MD NASIM ANSARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2119 BRSNC1702844 SURAJ KUMAR MANDAL Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2120 BRSNC1702845 MOU GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2121 BRSNC1702846 RAHUL KUMAR BHAGAT Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2122 BRSNC1702847 TULSHI DUTTA Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2123 BRSNC1702848 DEBJYOTI GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2124 BRSNC1702850 ADARSH KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2125 BRSNC1702851 AVIRUP KUMAR ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2126 BRSNC1702853 BISWAJIT DEBNATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2127 BRSNC1702854 ANKITA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2128 BRSNC1702855 ANKITA GHOSH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2129 BRSNC1702856 MD PHOOL HASSAN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2130 BRSNC1702858 TANMOY KHATUA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2131 BRSNC1702859 MARSINA KHATOON Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2132 BRSNC1702860 SUMIT KUMAR CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2133 BRSNC1702861 ROHIT SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2134 BRSNC1702862 PURBITA KHASKEL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2135 BRSNC1702863 SARTHAK DE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2136 BRSNC1702864 SHARMILA PAUL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2137 BRSNC1702865 KAMALESH BAGHCI Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2138 BRSNC1702866 ABHI DEBNATH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2139 BRSNC1702868 SUDIPA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2140 BRSNC1702869 SOURANIL KARMAKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2141 BRSNC1702872 SWARNALI SUR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2142 BRSNC1702874 DEEPA SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2143 BRSNC1702875 SONALI PAUL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2144 BRSNC1702876 MANISHA HALDER Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2145 BRSNC1702877 PRITY KUMARI MANJHI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2146 BRSNC1702878 ARKA MUN SHI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2147 BRSNC1702882 JUBORAJ ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2148 BRSNC1702883 SAYAN MANDAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2149 BRSNC1702884 SUDIPA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2150 BRSNC1702885 ROZINA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2151 BRSNC1702886 PRAKASH DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2152 BRSNC1702887 JAYDEEP PRAMANICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2153 BRSNC1702891 SUMI MALLICK Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2154 BRSNC1702892 ARJUN PRASAD SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2155 BRSNC1702893 SNEHA BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2156 BRSNC1702894 SOURAV BOSE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2157 BRSNC1702897 SADHAN DAS Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2158 BRSNC1702898 SOUVIK GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2159 BRSNC1702900 DEEPAYAN KUNDU Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2160 BRSNC1702903 PARTHA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2161 BRSNC1702904 PUJA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2162 BRSNC1702905 UDAY MANNA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2163 BRSNC1702907 YAMANA SIRISHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2164 BRSNC1702910 PUJA JENA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2165 BRSNC1702911 SANJANA KUJUR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2166 BRSNC1702913 TAMOJIT KAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2167 BRSNC1702914 MD EZAAZ Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2168 BRSNC1702915 RAJDEEP BOSE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2169 BRSNC1702917 JAY KR SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2170 BRSNC1702918 RITESH SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2171 BRSNC1702919 JUHI SINGH Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2172 BRSNC1702920 SUDIPTA KUMAR DUTTA Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2173 BRSNC1702921 KAJOL KUMARI HARIJAN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2174 BRSNC1702922 PRIYANKA RAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2175 BRSNC1702924 SHREYASI DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2176 BRSNC1702925 SONIYA DAS BAIRAGYA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2177 BRSNC1702926 SUBHAM CHOWDHURY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2178 BRSNC1702927 PUJA SHIL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2179 BRSNC1702928 YASMIN KHANAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2180 BRSNC1702929 PRIYABRATA SUTRADHAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2181 BRSNC1702932 SWETA PANDEY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2182 BRSNC1702933 ANKUSH BHUIMALI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2183 BRSNC1702934 TANIA PARVIN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2184 BRSNC1702935 SOMA MAJUMDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2185 BRSNC1702938 PADALA VIKASH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2186 BRSNC1702939 MOUMITA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2187 BRSNC1702941 BARTA ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2188 BRSNC1702942 SK AFSAR ALI Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2189 BRSNC1702943 PUJA SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2190 BRSNC1702944 ANKIT TIWARI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2191 BRSNC1702945 PRAMITA DEB Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2192 BRSNC1702946 SANGITA SUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2193 BRSNC1702947 SNEHA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2194 BRSNC1702948 SHREYASI DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2195 BRSNC1702949 DEBRAJ SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2196 BRSNC1702950 ARTIKA GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2197 BRSNC1702951 SMITA RAWAT Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2198 BRSNC1702952 PRITIMOY MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2199 BRSNC1702953 SOMA MAJUMDER Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2200 BRSNC1702956 SARNALI TARAFDER Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2201 BRSNC1702957 KIRTI SHAW Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2202 BRSNC1702958 KUNAL BAG Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2203 BRSNC1702959 ANIKET PANDEY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2204 BRSNC1702960 AFTAB ALAM Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2205 BRSNC1702961 GOURAB CHATTERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2206 BRSNC1702962 PRITI LOHARA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2207 BRSNC1702963 SHREYASI DAS Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2208 BRSNC1702964 BISAKHA BASU Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2209 BRSNC1702966 SK AFSAR ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2210 BRSNC1702967 SHALMOLLI BANERJEE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2211 BRSNC1702968 JYOTI PANDEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2212 BRSNC1702969 TANUSHRI BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2213 BRSNC1702970 SUJOY KARFORMA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2214 BRSNC1702971 ZOOBEYA MAAHIN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2215 BRSNC1702972 SUBHAM DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2216 BRSNC1702973 MANORAMA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2217 BRSNC1702974 PRADIP DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2218 BRSNC1702975 PLABAN BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2219 BRSNC1702976 RAJU GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2220 BRSNC1702977 TAPASH BISWAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2221 BRSNC1702978 MANISH KUMAR PRASAD Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2222 BRSNC1702979 PARTHA PAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2223 BRSNC1702981 SAYAN BAIDYA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2224 BRSNC1702982 ARIJIT MAJUMDER Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2225 BRSNC1702983 ANANYA KONAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2226 BRSNC1702984 SOHINI DAW Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2227 BRSNC1702985 SUKANYA MANDAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2228 BRSNC1702987 GOURAB SEN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2229 BRSNC1702989 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2230 BRSNC1702990 DIBAKAR MODAK Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2231 BRSNC1702992 NEHA KUMARI GOND Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2232 BRSNC1702993 MD SAIF RAHAMAN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2233 BRSNC1702994 SWARNALI GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2234 BRSNC1702995 KANAI SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2235 BRSNC1702996 BISAKHA BASU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2236 BRSNC1702997 RAJESH PRASAD Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2237 BRSNC1702999 RAJU GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2238 BRSNC1703000 SUBHAM DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2239 BRSNC1703001 ISHITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2240 BRSNC1703004 RUPAM BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2241 BRSNC1703005 PIYA BARMAN Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
2242 BRSNC1703006 PURNENDU ROY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2243 BRSNC1703007 SHASWATA CHATTERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2244 BRSNC1703008 ANKITA DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2245 BRSNC1703009 RAIHAN RABBANI Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2246 BRSNC1703010 SAUMEEK GHATAK Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2247 BRSNC1703011 BIJAN MANDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2248 BRSNC1703014 MANORAMA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2249 BRSNC1703015 ARINDAM BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2250 BRSNC1703016 PURABI MANDAL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2251 BRSNC1703017 DEBANGKANA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2252 BRSNC1703018 ANISH KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2253 BRSNC1703019 DEBDUTTA GUHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2254 BRSNC1703020 JUHI SINGH Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2255 BRSNC1703021 PRIYANKA BHADRA Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
2256 BRSNC1703022 KABITA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2257 BRSNC1703023 DIPTINA SARKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2258 BRSNC1703024 ROHIT KR MAHATO Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2259 BRSNC1703025 SRABANI DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2260 BRSNC1703026 SWARNALI GHOSH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2261 BRSNC1703027 MORA PUJA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2262 BRSNC1703029 ARCHITA CHATTERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2263 BRSNC1703030 SNEHA DHAR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2264 BRSNC1703031 LOKENATH PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2265 BRSNC1703032 RAJU GHOSH Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2266 BRSNC1703034 DIPMALA GOND Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2267 BRSNC1703035 SAIF ALI KHAN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2268 BRSNC1703038 NASRIN PARVIN Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2269 BRSNC1703039 RIMIKA SARKAR Arts Honours Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2270 BRSNC1703040 SAYANI MAHANTA Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2271 BRSNC1703041 JABA SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2272 BRSNC1703042 RAHUL CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2273 BRSNC1703044 SUBHOM DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2274 BRSNC1703046 SUSHRITA MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2275 BRSNC1703047 MD ASIF IQBAL Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2276 BRSNC1703048 IMTIAZ ISLAM Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2277 BRSNC1703049 ARINDAM BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2278 BRSNC1703050 PRITI SHAW Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2279 BRSNC1703051 MAINAK BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2280 BRSNC1703052 ALOK DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2281 BRSNC1703053 BIPLAB PAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2282 BRSNC1703054 AMBIKA MITRA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2283 BRSNC1703056 SOUMILI DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2284 BRSNC1703060 SAYAN DEBNATH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2285 BRSNC1703061 LAVETI SANGITA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2286 BRSNC1703062 PRODIPTA DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2287 BRSNC1703063 DEBANGKANA GHOSH Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2288 BRSNC1703064 PRITY ROY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2289 BRSNC1703065 CHINTADA RAJESWARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2290 BRSNC1703067 CHANDA RAM Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2291 BRSNC1703068 JUHI SINGH Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2292 BRSNC1703069 JOYSREE MALIK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2293 BRSNC1703070 KAJAL KESHARI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2294 BRSNC1703071 AMARTTYA BAGCHI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2295 BRSNC1703074 MUSTARI KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2296 BRSNC1703075 ARITRA THAKUR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2297 BRSNC1703076 SACHIN GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2298 BRSNC1703077 SANU SAHA Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2299 BRSNC1703078 SONALI CHANDA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2300 BRSNC1703079 DEBAJYOTI DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2301 BRSNC1703080 SAYAN BHOWMICK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2302 BRSNC1703081 ARNAB PARAMANIK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2303 BRSNC1703082 TANUSREE SAHA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2304 BRSNC1703083 SAMPA KHATUN Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2305 BRSNC1703084 SHUBHRA MAZUMDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2306 BRSNC1703085 SK SALAM ALI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2307 BRSNC1703086 CHANDRAJIT DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2308 BRSNC1703087 BIDISHA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2309 BRSNC1703088 NANDINI PAL Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2310 BRSNC1703089 ANKIT KUMAR SAH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2311 BRSNC1703090 SUBHRO SANKAR DEBNATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2312 BRSNC1703091 PRITI ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2313 BRSNC1703093 DIPTINA SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2314 BRSNC1703094 SUBHAJIT BOSE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2315 BRSNC1703095 SUDIPTA GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2316 BRSNC1703096 IMRAN ALI Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2317 BRSNC1703097 RAJDEEP DUTTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2318 BRSNC1703098 SAYANI MUKHERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2319 BRSNC1703099 SHREYASHI PRAMANICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2320 BRSNC1703100 SURANJAN SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2321 BRSNC1703101 SANGITA NANDI Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2322 BRSNC1703102 ASHUTOSH KUMAR PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2323 BRSNC1703103 PRIYANKA DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2324 BRSNC1703105 ASIF ZAMAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2325 BRSNC1703106 SHOVAN SARKAR Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2326 BRSNC1703107 BITAN KHARA Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2327 BRSNC1703108 PRIYA DARSHINI SENGUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2328 BRSNC1703109 JHORNOTSO DASGUPTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2329 BRSNC1703111 JOYSREE MALIK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2330 BRSNC1703112 SABNAM PARVIN Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2331 BRSNC1703113 MEGHAMITA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2332 BRSNC1703114 PUPPALA NAMISHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2333 BRSNC1703116 AKASH PAUL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2334 BRSNC1703117 BIJAY KUMAR SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
2335 BRSNC1703118 ARBIND PRASAD Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2336 BRSNC1703119 SOHINI DAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2337 BRSNC1703121 SURANJAN SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2338 BRSNC1703125 TAMASEE NARU Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2339 BRSNC1703126 DIPANKAR NASKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2340 BRSNC1703128 NANDINI PAL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2341 BRSNC1703129 ASOKA HALDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2342 BRSNC1703130 SAYAN GHOSH Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2343 BRSNC1703131 KASTURI NEOGI Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2344 BRSNC1703132 PUSHPITA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2345 BRSNC1703133 DIPAK CHOUDHURY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2346 BRSNC1703135 PRIYASHI MALLICK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2347 BRSNC1703136 SAYAN KUMAR DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2348 BRSNC1703137 ALAMALAKALA KRUPA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2349 BRSNC1703138 SOUBHIK KUNDU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2350 BRSNC1703140 SANCHITA MONDAL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2351 BRSNC1703141 ABHI RUIDAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2352 BRSNC1703142 PANKAJ KR MAHATO Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2353 BRSNC1703144 NISHA JAISWARA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2354 BRSNC1703145 RANAJOY SAHA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2355 BRSNC1703146 ARVIND SINGH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2356 BRSNC1703148 ANCHAL SHAW Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2357 BRSNC1703149 PAYEL SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2358 BRSNC1703150 BABITA CHOUBEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2359 BRSNC1703151 PRATIK MUKHOPADHYAY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2360 BRSNC1703152 ZEBA NAAZ Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2361 BRSNC1703154 SAHELI BANERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2362 BRSNC1703155 DIPAK CHOUDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2363 BRSNC1703159 SWARUPA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2364 BRSNC1703160 RAHUL BHAGAT Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2365 BRSNC1703162 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2366 BRSNC1703163 AVIK DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2367 BRSNC1703166 JHORNOTSO DASGUPTA Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2368 BRSNC1703167 BITAN DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2369 BRSNC1703171 FIROJA KHATUN Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2370 BRSNC1703173 DEBASISH ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2371 BRSNC1703175 SWARNAVA KARMAKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2372 BRSNC1703177 SUPARNA DUTTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2373 BRSNC1703179 UPASANA KONAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2374 BRSNC1703180 SAYANI MAJUMDAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2375 BRSNC1703183 PRIYAM MAJUMDER Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2376 BRSNC1703184 KASTURI NEOGI Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2377 BRSNC1703185 PUJA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2378 BRSNC1703186 MRINMOY PRAMANIK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2379 BRSNC1703187 KALU HELA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2380 BRSNC1703188 SANCHITA MONDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2381 BRSNC1703190 TUHIN BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2382 BRSNC1703192 RUKSAR PARVIN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2383 BRSNC1703194 ROHIT PRASAD Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2384 BRSNC1703196 RIYA SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2385 BRSNC1703198 AHONA SINGHA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2386 BRSNC1703199 ARINDAM DEY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2387 BRSNC1703200 ASAISH BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2388 BRSNC1703201 ANKITA DUTTA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2389 BRSNC1703202 KOUSHIKI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2390 BRSNC1703203 PUJA SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2391 BRSNC1703204 SAROWAR AHMED Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2392 BRSNC1703208 ANKUSH GUPTA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2393 BRSNC1703211 ANUSKA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2394 BRSNC1703212 SHEFALI SARDAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2395 BRSNC1703213 JHORNOTSO DASGUPTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2396 BRSNC1703215 SUSMITA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2397 BRSNC1703216 RAJASREE MUKHERJEE Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2398 BRSNC1703218 TANUSREE BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2399 BRSNC1703221 PRIYA SAHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2400 BRSNC1703222 TANMOY DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2401 BRSNC1703223 PRIYA GUPTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2402 BRSNC1703224 TUHINA KHAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2403 BRSNC1703226 SHAYANI GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2404 BRSNC1703228 SUBHAM DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2405 BRSNC1703234 PAYAL SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2406 BRSNC1703235 RIMA DAS CHOUDHURY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2407 BRSNC1703236 ASHMITA BOSE Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2408 BRSNC1703237 BITTU BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2409 BRSNC1703238 AISHA KHATOON Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2410 BRSNC1703239 SUMIT DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2411 BRSNC1703241 DIK SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2412 BRSNC1703242 PUJA SEN Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2413 BRSNC1703243 NEHA KUMARI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2414 BRSNC1703244 RUQAIYA FATMA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2415 BRSNC1703246 MOINAK RUDRA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2416 BRSNC1703247 VIVEK KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2417 BRSNC1703249 SOHINI PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2418 BRSNC1703250 OTRIA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2419 BRSNC1703251 ARINDAM JOTDER Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2420 BRSNC1703252 SOUVIK SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2421 BRSNC1703253 SUDIP DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2422 BRSNC1703256 MAMPI KUMARI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2423 BRSNC1703259 RAJASREE SADHUKHAN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2424 BRSNC1703260 BISWAJIT RAJBANSHI Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2425 BRSNC1703261 KOENA KONAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2426 BRSNC1703263 SIDHANT KUMAR TIWARI Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2427 BRSNC1703264 AMIT BISWAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2428 BRSNC1703265 MOUMITA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2429 BRSNC1703266 PRITAM SUTRADHAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2430 BRSNC1703267 PAYAL MAITY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2431 BRSNC1703268 SK SAHIL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2432 BRSNC1703269 SK ANKHER HOSSAIN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2433 BRSNC1703271 RUMKI PAUL Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2434 BRSNC1703272 SIMRAN MAJHI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2435 BRSNC1703274 JOYANTY KARMAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2436 BRSNC1703275 NAGMA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2437 BRSNC1703276 DIPAN CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2438 BRSNC1703277 BRINTIK MAJUMDER Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2439 BRSNC1703278 PABITRA HAZARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2440 BRSNC1703279 SHIVANGI BHAGAT Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2441 BRSNC1703280 AYUSHI BANDYOPADHYAY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2442 BRSNC1703282 ANWESHA SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2443 BRSNC1703284 SAHID PRITAM BISWAS Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2444 BRSNC1703285 SRIPARNA GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2445 BRSNC1703286 SAMIK CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2446 BRSNC1703287 ANANYA KAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2447 BRSNC1703288 ANJOO SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2448 BRSNC1703289 ARKA BHATTACHARYYA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2449 BRSNC1703291 NAGMA PARWEEN Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2450 BRSNC1703292 SANGITA RAM Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2451 BRSNC1703293 RIYA MONDAL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2452 BRSNC1703294 SANCHARI PAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2453 BRSNC1703295 SAYANDEEP GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2454 BRSNC1703297 RAHUL DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2455 BRSNC1703298 SANCHARI HALDER Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2456 BRSNC1703299 ANANYA MUKHOPADHYAY Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2457 BRSNC1703300 RAJ KUMAR KUMHAR Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2458 BRSNC1703302 MD MOZAMMIL HUSSAIN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2459 BRSNC1703303 PRITAM DASGUPTYA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2460 BRSNC1703305 VINAY KUMAR VERMA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2461 BRSNC1703306 SAYAN DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2462 BRSNC1703307 SUTANDRA ADHIKARY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2463 BRSNC1703308 SAMRIK ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2464 BRSNC1703309 AMAN KUMAR DAS Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2465 BRSNC1703311 MOUMITA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2466 BRSNC1703312 AMRITA GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2467 BRSNC1703313 SUBHAM GHOSH Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2468 BRSNC1703314 DIPSIKHA SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2469 BRSNC1703316 SIMA MANDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2470 BRSNC1703317 SARODIA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2471 BRSNC1703319 PRANAY TRIBEDI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2472 BRSNC1703320 ANINDITA SARKAR Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2473 BRSNC1703322 MANISHA SARKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2474 BRSNC1703323 NABARUN SARKAR Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2475 BRSNC1703324 ANINDYAMOY MAITY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2476 BRSNC1703325 YARRA SHANMUKHA RAO Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2477 BRSNC1703326 SANTANU BANIK Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2478 BRSNC1703327 SANJANA GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2479 BRSNC1703328 KONAPALA KALPANA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2480 BRSNC1703329 JAMSHED ALAM Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2481 BRSNC1703330 SUDIPTA MANDAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2482 BRSNC1703331 PRITI PRAJAPATI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2483 BRSNC1703332 SUSMITA BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2484 BRSNC1703333 NIRANJAN SHAW Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2485 BRSNC1703335 AQSA SAMEEN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2486 BRSNC1703336 BINITA KUNDU Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2487 BRSNC1703337 SUSHMA KUMARI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2488 BRSNC1703338 AVASH GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2489 BRSNC1703339 RIMA MUKHERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2490 BRSNC1703341 SOUVIK SUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2491 BRSNC1703342 SK ROHITUDDIN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2492 BRSNC1703343 MD USAMA ANSARI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2493 BRSNC1703344 PUNAM SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2494 BRSNC1703345 PRITY SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2495 BRSNC1703346 MANISHA SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2496 BRSNC1703348 RANJIT SHARMA Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2497 BRSNC1703349 ARIJIT SARKAR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2498 BRSNC1703350 MANASI BASAK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2499 BRSNC1703351 AKASH SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2500 BRSNC1703352 SHAMSAD SAMAD Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2501 BRSNC1703353 SRABANTI MONDAL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2502 BRSNC1703354 SUDIPTA MANDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2503 BRSNC1703356 BARUN GAYEN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2504 BRSNC1703359 SAHELI BHOWMIK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2505 BRSNC1703360 SULAGNA CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2506 BRSNC1703362 TANMOY BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2507 BRSNC1703363 SAKSHI KUMARI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2508 BRSNC1703365 ABHISHEK DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2509 BRSNC1703366 PRATIM CHATTERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2510 BRSNC1703367 SUPRIYA SHEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2511 BRSNC1703368 PUJA ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2512 BRSNC1703370 BED PRAKASH SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2513 BRSNC1703372 SHALONE KHATUN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2514 BRSNC1703373 SUSMITA ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2515 BRSNC1703374 NABARUN SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2516 BRSNC1703375 AJAY KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2517 BRSNC1703376 DIPAK PRAJAPATI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2518 BRSNC1703377 JAYANTI PAUL Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2519 BRSNC1703379 ANANNYA ROY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2520 BRSNC1703380 RAHUL BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2521 BRSNC1703381 YARRA LALITA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2522 BRSNC1703382 LAXMI KAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2523 BRSNC1703383 NIL RATAN BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2524 BRSNC1703384 GOUTAM THAKUR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2525 BRSNC1703385 OISHIK RAY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2526 BRSNC1703386 PUTUL BHARATI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2527 BRSNC1703387 SNEHA BASU Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2528 BRSNC1703388 SUJAY KUMAR SIL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2529 BRSNC1703389 SOBITA KHATUN Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2530 BRSNC1703390 SOUVIK DEBNATH Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2531 BRSNC1703392 JABA SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2532 BRSNC1703393 GOURAB PAUL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2533 BRSNC1703394 TUTIKA SRIKANTH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2534 BRSNC1703395 SUPRIYA SAMANTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2535 BRSNC1703396 SANDEEP PAL Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2536 BRSNC1703398 NAIWRITA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2537 BRSNC1703399 YASH JAISWAL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2538 BRSNC1703401 PRANAY BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2539 BRSNC1703403 ISHIKA GHOSH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2540 BRSNC1703404 SWETA CHAKRABORTY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2541 BRSNC1703405 KAKOLI DEY Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2542 BRSNC1703406 SUBODIP GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2543 BRSNC1703407 RIMA MONDAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2544 BRSNC1703408 RAHUL BERA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2545 BRSNC1703411 ABHIJEET SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2546 BRSNC1703412 SAIKAT NANDY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2547 BRSNC1703413 ANANNYA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2548 BRSNC1703414 SANCHITA KARMAKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2549 BRSNC1703415 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2550 BRSNC1703416 SWETA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2551 BRSNC1703417 SOUVIK SARKAR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2552 BRSNC1703418 SK ARMAN ALI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2553 BRSNC1703419 JYOTISHRI DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2554 BRSNC1703420 OISHIK RAY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2555 BRSNC1703421 SAYAN PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2556 BRSNC1703424 SAMIPARNA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2557 BRSNC1703426 SUBHAJIT ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2558 BRSNC1703427 NESHA BAKSSHI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2559 BRSNC1703428 ASHIF HUSSAIN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2560 BRSNC1703429 NAGHMA PARVEEN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2561 BRSNC1703431 MEGHA UDAY HANJANKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2562 BRSNC1703432 MOUSUMI DHAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2563 BRSNC1703433 SOUMILI KAR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2564 BRSNC1703434 RIJU MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2565 BRSNC1703435 SRIPARNA DATTA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2566 BRSNC1703436 RABI RAJ KASHYAP Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2567 BRSNC1703437 SUNNY GUPTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2568 BRSNC1703438 ANKIT PANDEY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2569 BRSNC1703439 APURBA DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2570 BRSNC1703440 AYOUSHMOTI CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2571 BRSNC1703441 SANDIP SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2572 BRSNC1703442 MOUSUME KUNDU Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2573 BRSNC1703443 PREETI CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2574 BRSNC1703445 SUBHANKAR ROY CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2575 BRSNC1703446 TITHI KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2576 BRSNC1703448 SOUVIK ORAON Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2577 BRSNC1703449 SANJANA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2578 BRSNC1703450 SOUVIK SARKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2579 BRSNC1703452 INDRANI SINGH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2580 BRSNC1703453 ARKAJEET DUTTA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2581 BRSNC1703454 AYUSHI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2582 BRSNC1703455 SATISH KUMAR SINGH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2583 BRSNC1703458 SURAJIT SINGH SARDAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2584 BRSNC1703459 SUNITA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2585 BRSNC1703460 UJJWAL YADAV Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2586 BRSNC1703461 EHTESHAM ANJUM Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2587 BRSNC1703462 SAUMO BHATTACHARYA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2588 BRSNC1703464 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2589 BRSNC1703465 RUPANKAR PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2590 BRSNC1703466 JYOTISHRI DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2591 BRSNC1703467 PURNIMA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2592 BRSNC1703468 JYOTI PODDER Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2593 BRSNC1703471 CHAITRI ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2594 BRSNC1703472 SHREYA GANGOPADHYAY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2595 BRSNC1703475 TRISA SAMANTA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2596 BRSNC1703476 PRITI CHOUDHARY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2597 BRSNC1703479 TANIA BISWAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2598 BRSNC1703480 NILIMA SAREN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2599 BRSNC1703481 ARGHA DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2600 BRSNC1703482 RONI GUPTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2601 BRSNC1703483 EHTESHAM ANJUM Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2602 BRSNC1703484 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2603 BRSNC1703485 MD EHSAN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2604 BRSNC1703486 SUBRATA BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2605 BRSNC1703487 ROKEYA KHATUN Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2606 BRSNC1703488 TRISHNA RAKSHIT Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2607 BRSNC1703489 MRIGANKA SAHA Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2608 BRSNC1703490 RANAJAY SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2609 BRSNC1703491 RUPANKAR PAUL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2610 BRSNC1703492 MANISHA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2611 BRSNC1703493 PAYEL BISWAS Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2612 BRSNC1703494 DIPENDU DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2613 BRSNC1703495 SHARDHANJALI BEHERA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2614 BRSNC1703496 SOURAV SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2615 BRSNC1703497 SNEHASISH CHATTERJEE Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2616 BRSNC1703499 SHAMA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2617 BRSNC1703500 RIMPA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2618 BRSNC1703501 TRAMBAK BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2619 BRSNC1703502 INDRASISH PRAMANIK Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2620 BRSNC1703503 JYOTI PODDER Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2621 BRSNC1703504 SUMIT GIRI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2622 BRSNC1703505 SHRAYASHI PAUL Arts Honours Philosophy (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2623 BRSNC1703508 ANKITA BASAK Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2624 BRSNC1703509 VICKY CHOUDHARY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2625 BRSNC1703510 RONIT BHANJA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2626 BRSNC1703512 DISHANI MUKHERJEE Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2627 BRSNC1703514 SUBRATA BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2628 BRSNC1703515 AVILASH MOITRA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2629 BRSNC1703516 ABHISHEK SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2630 BRSNC1703517 SOMASREE DEY Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2631 BRSNC1703520 ARGHADIP GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2632 BRSNC1703521 SREEJA PAL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2633 BRSNC1703522 MANJARI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2634 BRSNC1703523 SOUVIK DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2635 BRSNC1703524 AMAN CHOWDHARY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2636 BRSNC1703525 NISHA PRAMANICK Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2637 BRSNC1703528 RAHUL SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2638 BRSNC1703529 ARNAB ADAK Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2639 BRSNC1703531 AMIT SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2640 BRSNC1703532 BIKRAM SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2641 BRSNC1703533 SAGARIKA HALDER Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2642 BRSNC1703534 SUNITA MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2643 BRSNC1703535 RIYA MONDAL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2644 BRSNC1703536 BIKRAM BISWAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2645 BRSNC1703538 MAZHAR SOHAIL Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2646 BRSNC1703540 SUPARNA BASAK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2647 BRSNC1703541 SOUMITRI SAHA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2648 BRSNC1703542 ABHISHEK KUMAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2649 BRSNC1703543 BISHNU KUMAR YADAV Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2650 BRSNC1703546 PIJUSH DEB SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2651 BRSNC1703547 DEBJIT MUKHERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2652 BRSNC1703548 ARUP DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2653 BRSNC1703549 ABHISHEK SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2654 BRSNC1703550 AVIJIT SADHUKHAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2655 BRSNC1703551 AMARTYA DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2656 BRSNC1703552 RIYA BARAM Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2657 BRSNC1703553 SHAIN PARVIN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2658 BRSNC1703554 ANKITA KUMARI RAJBHAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2659 BRSNC1703555 SUBHAMOY MUKHERJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2660 BRSNC1703556 KASHMIRA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2661 BRSNC1703557 BULBULI HALDER Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2662 BRSNC1703558 RANI SHAW Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2663 BRSNC1703560 RIYASHA ROY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2664 BRSNC1703561 ADITYA DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2665 BRSNC1703564 PAPIYA BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
2666 BRSNC1703565 RANJIT SINGH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2667 BRSNC1703566 ANJALI SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2668 BRSNC1703567 BISWAJIT SINGH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2669 BRSNC1703569 PRIYA KHAN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2670 BRSNC1703570 ADITI BAGCHI Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2671 BRSNC1703571 ASIT SARKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2672 BRSNC1703572 PRIYANKA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2673 BRSNC1703573 MOUMITA ROUT Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2674 BRSNC1703574 SUMAN HAZRA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2675 BRSNC1703575 DIPSIKHA ROY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2676 BRSNC1703576 ANNAM ANWAR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2677 BRSNC1703579 APURBA CHATTERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2678 BRSNC1703580 MEGHA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2679 BRSNC1703581 AAFRIDAH IMROZ Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2680 BRSNC1703582 ANNU CHOUDHARY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2681 BRSNC1703584 KATHA MALLICK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2682 BRSNC1703585 AMIT KUMAR DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2683 BRSNC1703586 DEBASISH DUTTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2684 BRSNC1703587 RAHUL KUMAR CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2685 BRSNC1703588 SUMAN SINGHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2686 BRSNC1703589 PRITAM SINGHA ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2687 BRSNC1703590 KAJAL TIWARI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2688 BRSNC1703591 MADHUMANTI GHOSE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2689 BRSNC1703594 BANISETTI ANISHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2690 BRSNC1703595 KASIF EZHAR ANSARI Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2691 BRSNC1703597 JYOTI CHOWDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2692 BRSNC1703598 SUBHAJIT DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2693 BRSNC1703599 DIPANNITA BARUA Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2694 BRSNC1703600 NILABHRA PAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2695 BRSNC1703602 PRIYANKA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2696 BRSNC1703604 DEBJANI DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2697 BRSNC1703605 BISWADEEP GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2698 BRSNC1703606 BANISETTI ANISHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2699 BRSNC1703608 VARSHA SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2700 BRSNC1703609 WASHIMA TASNIM Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2701 BRSNC1703611 APURBA CHATTERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2702 BRSNC1703614 MOUSUMI NATH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2703 BRSNC1703615 SAIKAT CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2704 BRSNC1703616 KATHA MALLICK Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2705 BRSNC1703617 AMIT KUMAR DAS Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2706 BRSNC1703618 ISHITA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2707 BRSNC1703620 GOURAB PAUL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2708 BRSNC1703621 PRIYA MAITY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2709 BRSNC1703623 SAHALI SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2710 BRSNC1703624 SOUMYAK MITRA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2711 BRSNC1703626 SUBRATA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2712 BRSNC1703627 BEDANTA JYOTI DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2713 BRSNC1703629 ARPITA CHOWDHURY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2714 BRSNC1703630 YARRA PALLAVI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2715 BRSNC1703631 SAYAN MANDAL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2716 BRSNC1703632 KASIF EZHAR ANSARI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2717 BRSNC1703633 SARUPA NATH Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2718 BRSNC1703634 RINKI SAHA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2719 BRSNC1703635 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2720 BRSNC1703636 SONU KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2721 BRSNC1703637 KOMAL SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2722 BRSNC1703640 RAKESH PAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2723 BRSNC1703643 PRITI SHAW Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2724 BRSNC1703644 NIBEDITA DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2725 BRSNC1703645 TINA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2726 BRSNC1703646 YARRA PALLAVI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2727 BRSNC1703647 ROHIT DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2728 BRSNC1703648 ARGHYA BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2729 BRSNC1703649 RIYA SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2730 BRSNC1703650 SK ABDULAZAID Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2731 BRSNC1703651 MOUMITA DEBNATH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2732 BRSNC1703653 SAIKAT CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2733 BRSNC1703654 SOURAV SHIL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2734 BRSNC1703655 SUMAN SINGHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2735 BRSNC1703656 DIP MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2736 BRSNC1703658 JAHANARA KHATUN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2737 BRSNC1703659 FARHA JALAL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2738 BRSNC1703660 MUKUT BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2739 BRSNC1703661 SAHEB NATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2740 BRSNC1703662 SUCHARITA JANA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2741 BRSNC1703663 GOURAB PAUL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2742 BRSNC1703664 ROSHNI PARVEEN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2743 BRSNC1703665 SUBHANKAR DHAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2744 BRSNC1703666 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2745 BRSNC1703668 AMARTTYA BAGCHI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2746 BRSNC1703669 BISHAL GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2747 BRSNC1703670 MOUMITA DEBNATH Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2748 BRSNC1703672 RAJU KUMAR BHAGAT Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2749 BRSNC1703673 SHARAD SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2750 BRSNC1703675 MILI SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2751 BRSNC1703676 BINITA GHOSH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2752 BRSNC1703677 TARANNUM ARA Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2753 BRSNC1703678 SNEHA PATHAK Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2754 BRSNC1703679 RUPA ISLAM Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2755 BRSNC1703680 SUNITA BISWAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
2756 BRSNC1703682 MD IMRAN ANSARI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2757 BRSNC1703683 JAHANARA KHATUN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2758 BRSNC1703684 SUMIT DUTTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2759 BRSNC1703685 JAMINI SHAW Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2760 BRSNC1703686 AKASH MISHRA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2761 BRSNC1703689 SAMIR SANKI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2762 BRSNC1703690 HRITIKA JAISWAL Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2763 BRSNC1703692 BARNALY KUNDU Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2764 BRSNC1703693 SUNITA BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2765 BRSNC1703694 DEEP MUKHER JEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2766 BRSNC1703695 SNEHA PATHAK Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2767 BRSNC1703696 SREERUPA CHAKRABARTY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2768 BRSNC1703697 SAYANTAN BAG Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2769 BRSNC1703698 BISHAL GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2770 BRSNC1703699 SAGATO BASAK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2771 BRSNC1703701 BIPIN GIRI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2772 BRSNC1703702 NITA SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2773 BRSNC1703704 SHRISTI GUPTA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2774 BRSNC1703705 SANJU ORAON Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2775 BRSNC1703706 DEBABRATA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2776 BRSNC1703707 RAKESH GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2777 BRSNC1703708 ANUSREE SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2778 BRSNC1703709 ANUSUA DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
2779 BRSNC1703710 PAYEL KARMAKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2780 BRSNC1703711 SWEETY SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
2781 BRSNC1703714 SWETA JAISWAL Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2782 BRSNC1703715 NEHA SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2783 BRSNC1703717 AVROJYOTI CHAKROBORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2784 BRSNC1703718 MANDIRA SADHUHAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2785 BRSNC1703719 RITUPARNA SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2786 BRSNC1703721 AKASH KUSHARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2787 BRSNC1703722 RIMA KHAN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2788 BRSNC1703723 SANDHYA KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2789 BRSNC1703724 MUKESH MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2790 BRSNC1703725 SHIWANI GIRI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2791 BRSNC1703727 ROHIT RAJAK Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2792 BRSNC1703729 MADHURIMA DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2793 BRSNC1703731 ABHISHEK SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2794 BRSNC1703732 RICHA MALLIK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2795 BRSNC1703733 SOUBHIK PAUL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2796 BRSNC1703735 SAGATO BASAK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2797 BRSNC1703736 POULAMI DUTTA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2798 BRSNC1703738 MASUD UL RAHAMAN Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2799 BRSNC1703741 SRIPARNA DATTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2800 BRSNC1703742 SWAGATA TALUKDAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2801 BRSNC1703744 PRITY SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2802 BRSNC1703745 NAGHMA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2803 BRSNC1703746 SHOBHA KUMARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2804 BRSNC1703747 ANAMIKA KUMARI JAISWAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2805 BRSNC1703748 RIMA KHAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2806 BRSNC1703749 RAJINA KHATUN Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2807 BRSNC1703750 SMRITI BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2808 BRSNC1703751 GAGAN KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2809 BRSNC1703752 SHIVAM ROY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2810 BRSNC1703753 ASHIS DAS BAIRAGI Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2811 BRSNC1703754 KAJAL THAKUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2812 BRSNC1703756 ANJU PUN MAGAR Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2813 BRSNC1703757 MAYUREE MAJUMDER Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2814 BRSNC1703758 RUPAM SIKDAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2815 BRSNC1703759 SANJIB DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
2816 BRSNC1703760 ANKITA SEN SHARMA Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
2817 BRSNC1703761 RAHUL PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2818 BRSNC1703763 ROHAN ALI BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2819 BRSNC1703766 ALTAF HUSSAIN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2820 BRSNC1703767 SUSMITA BANGAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2821 BRSNC1703768 MORJINA KHATUN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2822 BRSNC1703770 MONOARA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2823 BRSNC1703771 RADHA KUMARI SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2824 BRSNC1703772 SMRITI BISWAS Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2825 BRSNC1703773 RITABAN SARKAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2826 BRSNC1703776 AVIJIT SUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2827 BRSNC1703777 SAGAR DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2828 BRSNC1703778 SAURAV BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2829 BRSNC1703779 SHREYASI ROY Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2830 BRSNC1703780 SOURAV BHAKAT Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2831 BRSNC1703782 UDAY SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2832 BRSNC1703784 RAJINA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2833 BRSNC1703785 ANJU PUN MAGAR Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2834 BRSNC1703786 ARINDAM ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2835 BRSNC1703787 JAY SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2836 BRSNC1703788 AMOD YADAV Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2837 BRSNC1703789 SANGITA SAMANTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2838 BRSNC1703790 SAYAN DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2839 BRSNC1703791 SHEAKH PARWEEZ Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2840 BRSNC1703793 TIYASA BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2841 BRSNC1703794 PRIYA KHAN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2842 BRSNC1703795 GULREZ ANWAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2843 BRSNC1703796 MD ADIL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2844 BRSNC1703797 SOUMYADIP NANDY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2845 BRSNC1703799 PAYEL PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2846 BRSNC1703802 AKASH DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2847 BRSNC1703803 AVINANDAN DAS Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2848 BRSNC1703805 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2849 BRSNC1703806 JYOTI MISHRA Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2850 BRSNC1703808 ANKANA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2851 BRSNC1703809 AMIYA KUMAR BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2852 BRSNC1703811 NISHAT PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2853 BRSNC1703814 AMOD YADAV Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2854 BRSNC1703815 INAMUL HAQUE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2855 BRSNC1703819 SULAGNA BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2856 BRSNC1703820 NIKITA BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2857 BRSNC1703821 AFSANA KHATOON Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2858 BRSNC1703822 RANAJOY SARKAR Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2859 BRSNC1703823 AMAN SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2860 BRSNC1703825 AMOD YADAV Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2861 BRSNC1703827 BARSHA PARUI Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2862 BRSNC1703828 RAJASHREE GOSWAMI Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2863 BRSNC1703829 SWATI PURI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2864 BRSNC1703830 IRFAN AKHTAR ANSARI Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2865 BRSNC1703831 TARUN CHAKRABORTY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2866 BRSNC1703832 NAJ PARVEEN Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2867 BRSNC1703833 MANISHA SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2868 BRSNC1703834 KANHAIYA KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2869 BRSNC1703835 PRIYANKA PRASAD Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2870 BRSNC1703837 KOUSHIK CHATTERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2871 BRSNC1703838 SNIGDHA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2872 BRSNC1703839 NAMRATA JAISWAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2873 BRSNC1703840 AZRA SAFI KHANAM Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2874 BRSNC1703844 ASLAM ANSARI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2875 BRSNC1703845 SOURAV KUNDU Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2876 BRSNC1703848 SOMESWAR BANERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2877 BRSNC1703849 KISHEN KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2878 BRSNC1703851 MONALISHA BOSE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2879 BRSNC1703852 ASIMANTA CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2880 BRSNC1703853 RESHMITA GHOSH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2881 BRSNC1703855 TANUSHREE GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2882 BRSNC1703856 SAYANTANI CHOUDHURI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2883 BRSNC1703857 ASIF MAHMOOD Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2884 BRSNC1703858 RINKA MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2885 BRSNC1703859 BARNALI SAHA Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2886 BRSNC1703860 ARGHA KUNDU Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2887 BRSNC1703861 MD SAHIL Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2888 BRSNC1703864 JAVED AKHTAR Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2889 BRSNC1703865 ANUKRITI ROY Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2890 BRSNC1703866 SARBANI GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2891 BRSNC1703867 DEBANJAN PAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2892 BRSNC1703868 RANAJOY SARKAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2893 BRSNC1703869 SOFINA YASMIN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2894 BRSNC1703870 SHADAB AKHTAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2895 BRSNC1703871 MOUMITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2896 BRSNC1703872 SOUMADEEP DEY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2897 BRSNC1703873 KARAN SAH GOND Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2898 BRSNC1703874 ANIKET SHAW Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2899 BRSNC1703875 SANAGITA PODDER Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2900 BRSNC1703877 NAFISA PARVIN Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2901 BRSNC1703878 BAISHALY BANERJEE Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2902 BRSNC1703881 PRIYA SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2903 BRSNC1703882 ANA ARANA HAQUE Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2904 BRSNC1703883 SAGAR HALDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2905 BRSNC1703884 KINSHUK PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2906 BRSNC1703886 AKASH GUPTA Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2907 BRSNC1703888 MD HANAN Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2908 BRSNC1703889 IPSITA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2909 BRSNC1703890 DIPAK KUMAR RAM Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
2910 BRSNC1703892 RUPAYAN MONDAL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2911 BRSNC1703893 VIKASH KUMAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2912 BRSNC1703894 ROHAN PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2913 BRSNC1703895 SANTANU BESRA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
2914 BRSNC1703896 MIRA MITRA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2915 BRSNC1703898 NISHANT KR CHOUDHARY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2916 BRSNC1703900 ESHITA THAKURTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2917 BRSNC1703901 RAKESH PAL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2918 BRSNC1703903 ANTARA PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2919 BRSNC1703904 MOUSUMI GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2920 BRSNC1703905 TIRTHARAJ GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2921 BRSNC1703906 ESHITA THAKURTA Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2922 BRSNC1703907 NITISH KUMAR YADAV Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2923 BRSNC1703908 SUPRIYA BAG Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2924 BRSNC1703909 NAMIRA BANO Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2925 BRSNC1703911 SUBHASHIS KARMAKAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2926 BRSNC1703912 RAJ YADAV Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
2927 BRSNC1703913 SANJOY SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2928 BRSNC1703914 BARNALI SAHA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2929 BRSNC1703915 BINITA GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2930 BRSNC1703916 GOUTAM BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2931 BRSNC1703918 SAYAN GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2932 BRSNC1703920 KUMAR SANU DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2933 BRSNC1703922 SUVADIP MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2934 BRSNC1703925 SOUBHIK MALICK Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2935 BRSNC1703926 HRITHIK SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2936 BRSNC1703928 UPPU VINAY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2937 BRSNC1703929 KANCHAN CHOWDHURY Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2938 BRSNC1703930 DILIP SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2939 BRSNC1703931 SAMRAT SENGUPTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2940 BRSNC1703932 IPSITA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2941 BRSNC1703934 RUPAYAN MONDAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2942 BRSNC1703935 SAYED MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
2943 BRSNC1703937 PRIYA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2944 BRSNC1703938 MD SHAMIR Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2945 BRSNC1703941 SAMPRITI DAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
2946 BRSNC1703944 RITAM KUMAR SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2947 BRSNC1703945 DITY ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2948 BRSNC1703947 SNIGHDHA SUR Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
2949 BRSNC1703949 PALLABI BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2950 BRSNC1703950 SUBRATA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2951 BRSNC1703952 NIDHI KUSHWAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2952 BRSNC1703954 GOPA NANDY Science Honours Electronics (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2953 BRSNC1703955 RASHNI KUNDU Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
2954 BRSNC1703956 DONA GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2955 BRSNC1703957 SAYANTAN HALDER Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2956 BRSNC1703958 ABHIJIT DAS Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2957 BRSNC1703960 NAMIRA SHABNAM Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2958 BRSNC1703961 RUPAYAN MONDAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2959 BRSNC1703962 RUPA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2960 BRSNC1703963 DOLL CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2961 BRSNC1703964 ANINDYA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2962 BRSNC1703965 CHANDRA BHUSHAN UPADHYAY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2963 BRSNC1703966 SOUMADIP GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
2964 BRSNC1703967 SARFRAZ AHMED Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2965 BRSNC1703968 ANINDYA MONDAL Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
2966 BRSNC1703969 BENAZIR CHANCHAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2967 BRSNC1703971 ANINDYA MONDAL Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2968 BRSNC1703972 RASHNI KUNDU Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2969 BRSNC1703974 MD MIRAJ Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2970 BRSNC1703976 MANIK RAJBAMNSHI Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
2971 BRSNC1703977 PRIYANKA KUMARI PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2972 BRSNC1703979 DONA DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2973 BRSNC1703982 BABLI DUTTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2974 BRSNC1703983 NAIRUT KUMAR PANDA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2975 BRSNC1703984 AYON GHOSH Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
2976 BRSNC1703985 AKASH CHAKRABORTY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2977 BRSNC1703986 SAMPA DEBNATH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
2978 BRSNC1703987 TANIMA SHIL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
2979 BRSNC1703988 SAYANTAN SINGHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2980 BRSNC1703989 ABHISHEK KUMAR CHOUDHARY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2981 BRSNC1703990 KADI MANOHAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2982 BRSNC1703992 SORAIYA PARWEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2983 BRSNC1703995 NEHA PARVEEN Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2984 BRSNC1703996 SAHELI ROY Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2985 BRSNC1703998 SANJAY SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2986 BRSNC1704000 SHARIQUE ANWAR Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
2987 BRSNC1704001 RINKI DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2988 BRSNC1704002 BATUL GHOSH Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
2989 BRSNC1704003 PRIYANKA MANNA Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
2990 BRSNC1704005 SUBHANKAR MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
2991 BRSNC1704006 SOURAV BAIRAGI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2992 BRSNC1704007 SANGITA SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
2993 BRSNC1704008 MARIYA NUSHRAT Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
2994 BRSNC1704010 SULAGNA BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2995 BRSNC1704012 ROHIT PRASAD GUPTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2996 BRSNC1704013 SHREYASI DEBNATH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
2997 BRSNC1704015 PRASEN SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
2998 BRSNC1704017 SARUP DEY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
2999 BRSNC1704019 SAHELI ROY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3000 BRSNC1704020 SAMPRITI SAHA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3001 BRSNC1704022 KAJAL DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3002 BRSNC1704023 ANUSHA JETI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3003 BRSNC1704024 BINITA KUMARI DUBEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3004 BRSNC1704025 RAJ KUMAR MONDAL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3005 BRSNC1704026 PAROMITA SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3006 BRSNC1704027 AHONA SINGHA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
3007 BRSNC1704028 AMIT THAKUR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3008 BRSNC1704029 SOUMYADEEP PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3009 BRSNC1704033 SAYANTI PAUL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3010 BRSNC1704035 SUDIPTA GANGULY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3011 BRSNC1704036 TAMAJIT DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3012 BRSNC1704037 BIBEK KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3013 BRSNC1704039 E GANESH REDDY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3014 BRSNC1704040 ANUSHA JETI Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3015 BRSNC1704041 BINITA KUMARI DUBEY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3016 BRSNC1704042 SANTANU BANIK Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3017 BRSNC1704043 MAHIMA KESWANI Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3018 BRSNC1704045 SAYANTI PAUL Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3019 BRSNC1704046 SUCHONA ROY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3020 BRSNC1704048 RAJIBUL MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3021 BRSNC1704049 RABI PRAKASH SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3022 BRSNC1704050 DYUTI GHOSH Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3023 BRSNC1704051 SUBHO DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3024 BRSNC1704052 PRATIBHA VERMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3025 BRSNC1704054 SHREYOSHI MAHAJAN Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3026 BRSNC1704055 TANUSREE DEY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3027 BRSNC1704056 NAINSI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3028 BRSNC1704057 SHAH NASHIM Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3029 BRSNC1704058 BIPASHA HALDER Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
3030 BRSNC1704061 GOURAV GOND Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3031 BRSNC1704062 ANJALI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3032 BRSNC1704063 PRIYANKA BASFORE Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
3033 BRSNC1704064 ANIMA NANDI Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3034 BRSNC1704066 ANIK BOSE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3035 BRSNC1704067 MAHIMA KESWANI Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3036 BRSNC1704068 ANUSHA JETI Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3037 BRSNC1704070 PIYALI DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3038 BRSNC1704071 SIMA BISWAS Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
3039 BRSNC1704074 KARAN HARI Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3040 BRSNC1704075 SHUBHAM SAH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3041 BRSNC1704076 DIPANJAN BANERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3042 BRSNC1704077 SUDIPTA ROY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3043 BRSNC1704078 MAHIMA KESWANI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3044 BRSNC1704079 ANINDITA DAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3045 BRSNC1704081 TANIA ROY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3046 BRSNC1704082 PRATIKSHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3047 BRSNC1704083 SHUBHAM SAH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3048 BRSNC1704085 PAYEL KUMARI DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3049 BRSNC1704087 BIKRAM METE Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3050 BRSNC1704088 SANDEEP SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3051 BRSNC1704089 NEHA CHOUDHARY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3052 BRSNC1704090 SHRESTHA ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3053 BRSNC1704095 PROSUN PAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3054 BRSNC1704096 SHOUVIK DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3055 BRSNC1704097 ARNAB MAJUMDAR Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3056 BRSNC1704098 SUVRAJIT DALAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3057 BRSNC1704100 SAYANTI PAUL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3058 BRSNC1704102 SUBHAJEET DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3059 BRSNC1704104 DIKSHA DUTTA Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3060 BRSNC1704105 RUPAM SHAW Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3061 BRSNC1704106 MANSHA KUMARI CHOUDHARY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3062 BRSNC1704107 MADHUMITA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3063 BRSNC1704108 SUDIPTI MANDAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3064 BRSNC1704109 PROKASH KUMAR PASI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3065 BRSNC1704111 SHREETI SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3066 BRSNC1704112 SOUVIK DUTTA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3067 BRSNC1704113 SHARDHA KUMARI DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3068 BRSNC1704114 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3069 BRSNC1704116 RAHUL GANGULY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3070 BRSNC1704117 DEBJANI PAUL Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3071 BRSNC1704118 SHOUVIK DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3072 BRSNC1704119 AMAN KUMAR HARI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3073 BRSNC1704120 MANSHA KUMARI CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3074 BRSNC1704123 MADHUMITA CHOWDHURY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3075 BRSNC1704125 DIPTAJIT ROY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3076 BRSNC1704127 SWETA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3077 BRSNC1704128 ARCHISMAN GHSOH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3078 BRSNC1704129 PRATIBHA KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3079 BRSNC1704130 SRISHTI SHARMA Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
3080 BRSNC1704131 ANANYA KAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3081 BRSNC1704132 ROMITA BHADRA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3082 BRSNC1704133 RAHUL GANGULY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3083 BRSNC1704134 PRASANTA SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3084 BRSNC1704135 ROHIT RAI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3085 BRSNC1704137 PRITI GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3086 BRSNC1704138 ARABINDU ADHIKARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3087 BRSNC1704139 SAHALI SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3088 BRSNC1704140 DIKSHA DUTTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3089 BRSNC1704141 SNEHASHIS BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3090 BRSNC1704143 TUSAR DEBNATH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3091 BRSNC1704144 SIDDHANTA DUTTA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3092 BRSNC1704145 SAYANI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3093 BRSNC1704146 DISHANI SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3094 BRSNC1704148 RAJIYA KHATOON Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3095 BRSNC1704149 RAJ RAY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3096 BRSNC1704150 MOULI BISWAS Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3097 BRSNC1704151 KAJAL RAM Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3098 BRSNC1704153 PRALOY SEN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3099 BRSNC1704154 ANUPAM DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3100 BRSNC1704155 SUSMITA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3101 BRSNC1704156 AMALENDU NEOGI Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3102 BRSNC1704157 ARPITA CHOWDHURY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3103 BRSNC1704158 SOMNATH MAITY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3104 BRSNC1704159 PAYAL SARKAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3105 BRSNC1704161 REYAZ ANSARI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3106 BRSNC1704162 PRATIMA SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3107 BRSNC1704164 POULAMI SINGHA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3108 BRSNC1704165 PRONAB DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3109 BRSNC1704166 BABY PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3110 BRSNC1704172 PRITI SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3111 BRSNC1704174 RIDDHI DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3112 BRSNC1704175 KOUSHIK KUMAR SINGHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3113 BRSNC1704176 PAYEL THAKUR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3114 BRSNC1704177 MANNU KUMAR YADAV Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3115 BRSNC1704178 DEEP MAHANTO Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3116 BRSNC1704183 KARAN CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3117 BRSNC1704184 ABHISHEK SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3118 BRSNC1704185 RIMPA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3119 BRSNC1704187 SOURAV DAW Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3120 BRSNC1704188 RAHUL KUMAR GIRI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3121 BRSNC1704189 RAJ RAY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3122 BRSNC1704190 ANSUMAN GHOSH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3123 BRSNC1704191 SUSMITA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3124 BRSNC1704192 PALLABI DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3125 BRSNC1704193 RAJASREE MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3126 BRSNC1704194 TANIA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3127 BRSNC1704195 BIDHI PRASAD Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3128 BRSNC1704196 ARKOPROVO ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3129 BRSNC1704197 MANISHA MALLICK Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3130 BRSNC1704198 NUSRAT JAHAN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3131 BRSNC1704199 APU DAS Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3132 BRSNC1704200 RUPAL HARIJAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3133 BRSNC1704201 RINKI KUMARI SINGH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3134 BRSNC1704202 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3135 BRSNC1704204 AKASH SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3136 BRSNC1704205 JOY PODDAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3137 BRSNC1704206 ROHINI YADAV Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3138 BRSNC1704208 SOHAM DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3139 BRSNC1704209 SOMDATTA DAKSHY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3140 BRSNC1704210 ANKITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3141 BRSNC1704211 NANDITA RANI DUTTA Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3142 BRSNC1704214 SONI KUMARI SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3143 BRSNC1704216 MD SAMIM Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3144 BRSNC1704217 TANMOY CHOWDHURY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3145 BRSNC1704218 BARUN MANDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3146 BRSNC1704220 TANUSHREE MAITRA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3147 BRSNC1704221 ABHINASH YADAV Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3148 BRSNC1704222 MOHAMMAD ARASAD Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3149 BRSNC1704224 NITU BHAGAT Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3150 BRSNC1704225 PREETI JAYSWAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3151 BRSNC1704227 SURAJ MAHATO Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3152 BRSNC1704228 RINKU KUMARI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3153 BRSNC1704229 SATYABRATA BAIDYA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3154 BRSNC1704230 SNIGDHA GHOSH Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3155 BRSNC1704231 KUNDAN DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3156 BRSNC1704233 TANUSHREE MAITRA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3157 BRSNC1704234 APURBA BANIK Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3158 BRSNC1704235 RAJASREE MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3159 BRSNC1704236 RAJU PRASD KURMI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3160 BRSNC1704238 ANKITA KARMAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3161 BRSNC1704241 PRIYANKA KUMARI JHA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3162 BRSNC1704242 SRISHTI SHARMA Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3163 BRSNC1704243 NABANITA PAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3164 BRSNC1704244 KUWAR SINGH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3165 BRSNC1704245 RITESH SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3166 BRSNC1704246 ANUSREE GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
3167 BRSNC1704247 KOYEL BASU Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3168 BRSNC1704248 ARPITA ROY Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3169 BRSNC1704249 SANKALPA BANERJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3170 BRSNC1704250 SUVOJIT DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3171 BRSNC1704251 PRIYA KUMARI BHAGAT Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3172 BRSNC1704252 PRIYA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3173 BRSNC1704255 SAGNIK PAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3174 BRSNC1704256 MD NADIM Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3175 BRSNC1704258 ANWARI KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3176 BRSNC1704261 NARMADA PAUL Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3177 BRSNC1704262 DEBJIT SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
3178 BRSNC1704264 KANIKA SARKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3179 BRSNC1704265 PREETI GHOSH Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3180 BRSNC1704266 BROJAMOHAN SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3181 BRSNC1704268 MAYUKH CHOUBEY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3182 BRSNC1704269 SAKSHI SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3183 BRSNC1704270 SUBHASREE BOSE Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3184 BRSNC1704271 YASMIN KHATOON Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3185 BRSNC1704272 KUNDAN ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3186 BRSNC1704273 GULAFSHAN Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3187 BRSNC1704274 PUJA THAKUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3188 BRSNC1704275 NISHA SONKAR Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3189 BRSNC1704276 PUJA DEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3190 BRSNC1704277 ELINA BANERJEE Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3191 BRSNC1704278 UPPU KUMARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3192 BRSNC1704279 ARPAN BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3193 BRSNC1704280 SK SOIL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3194 BRSNC1704281 PRATIMA DEY CHOWDHURY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3195 BRSNC1704282 DEBJIT NAG Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3196 BRSNC1704283 DEEP BAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3197 BRSNC1704284 TRISHNA MAJUMDER Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3198 BRSNC1704286 PRIYANKA SADHUKHAN Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3199 BRSNC1704287 SHAMA PARVEEN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3200 BRSNC1704290 SOURAV GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3201 BRSNC1704291 SHAYANI JANA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3202 BRSNC1704292 DIPANNITWA HAZRA Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3203 BRSNC1704294 FAUZIA MAHJABIN Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3204 BRSNC1704295 RAHUL PAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3205 BRSNC1704296 KOYEL BASU Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3206 BRSNC1704299 ANGAN BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3207 BRSNC1704300 SOHEL RAHAMAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3208 BRSNC1704301 KOMAL SHARMA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3209 BRSNC1704303 SHUBHAM SAHA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3210 BRSNC1704304 ASHIK MONDAL Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3211 BRSNC1704305 ABRAR AHMED ANSARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3212 BRSNC1704306 SHAZIA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3213 BRSNC1704307 ARINDAM KUNDU Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3214 BRSNC1704308 SERU ANSARI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3215 BRSNC1704309 PRIYANKA NAG Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3216 BRSNC1704310 SUROJIT CHAKRABORTY Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3217 BRSNC1704312 UPPU KUMARI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3218 BRSNC1704314 RAHUL PAUL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3219 BRSNC1704315 YARRA TAPASWEE RAO Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3220 BRSNC1704316 PRITI RABIDAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3221 BRSNC1704318 SWARUP PANDIT Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3222 BRSNC1704320 AMAR KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3223 BRSNC1704321 RATNOPRIYO DAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3224 BRSNC1704323 MADHUMITA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3225 BRSNC1704324 PRODIPTA GUHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3226 BRSNC1704326 PRIYANKA RAUL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3227 BRSNC1704327 RASHMI MURARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3228 BRSNC1704328 JAYITA DASGUPTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3229 BRSNC1704329 YARRA TAPASWEE RAO Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3230 BRSNC1704330 TAHSEEN NIGAR Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3231 BRSNC1704331 PREETI GHOSH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3232 BRSNC1704332 PRAGGYA BISWAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3233 BRSNC1704333 SURAJ SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3234 BRSNC1704334 RUPALI SINGH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3235 BRSNC1704335 SHABNAM BANO Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3236 BRSNC1704336 SAYANI MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3237 BRSNC1704337 UPPU VINAY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3238 BRSNC1704339 MAMPY NANDI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3239 BRSNC1704340 JOYGOPAL PAUL Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3240 BRSNC1704341 IMRAN AKHTAR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3241 BRSNC1704342 RIYA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3242 BRSNC1704343 ROUNAK NAG Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3243 BRSNC1704345 PINTU ALI Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3244 BRSNC1704346 PARTHA CHAKRABORTY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3245 BRSNC1704348 SANCHAL GHOSH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3246 BRSNC1704350 ROHAN RAO Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3247 BRSNC1704351 ZEENAT PRAVEEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3248 BRSNC1704353 PRITHA DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3249 BRSNC1704354 NEHA ROY Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3250 BRSNC1704356 SHREYA SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3251 BRSNC1704358 MEHAJABIN NABI Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3252 BRSNC1704359 MITA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3253 BRSNC1704360 ARJU ALAM KHAN Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3254 BRSNC1704361 JAYA BHATTACHARJEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3255 BRSNC1704362 RIMA DAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3256 BRSNC1704363 SUPRIYO BISWAS Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3257 BRSNC1704365 KAUSTURY MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
3258 BRSNC1704366 PABITRA BHATTACHARYYA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3259 BRSNC1704367 PRAVAT MAITY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3260 BRSNC1704368 ANKUR SARKAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3261 BRSNC1704369 TUMPA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3262 BRSNC1704370 GARGI MALLICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3263 BRSNC1704371 MD RAJA Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3264 BRSNC1704372 SHADAB HUSSAIN Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
3265 BRSNC1704373 AZAD HUSSAIN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3266 BRSNC1704374 RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
3267 BRSNC1704375 SAIKAT BASAK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3268 BRSNC1704376 ANNYESA DUTTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3269 BRSNC1704377 BATTULA VISHAL RAO Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3270 BRSNC1704378 NEHA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3271 BRSNC1704379 AYAN PAUL Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3272 BRSNC1704380 SOUMYA MOZUMDER Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3273 BRSNC1704382 ABHA TIWARI Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3274 BRSNC1704383 MEHAJABIN NABI Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3275 BRSNC1704384 RAIMA KHATUN Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3276 BRSNC1704386 GOURAB PODDAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3277 BRSNC1704387 IQUBAL ABEDIN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3278 BRSNC1704388 DEBARATI DAS Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3279 BRSNC1704389 ANKITA SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3280 BRSNC1704391 GAYATRI MISRA Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3281 BRSNC1704392 SRIJITA DEY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3282 BRSNC1704393 RAKESH BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3283 BRSNC1704395 BISWANATH DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3284 BRSNC1704397 RAJARSI RAI CHOWDHURY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3285 BRSNC1704402 SUSMITA SHAH Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3286 BRSNC1704403 PRIYANKA YADAV Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3287 BRSNC1704404 SIDDHANT SAHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3288 BRSNC1704405 MD UMAIR ASLAM ANSARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3289 BRSNC1704406 ASHISH SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3290 BRSNC1704407 MD ASIF Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3291 BRSNC1704409 SOURAV BHOWAL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3292 BRSNC1704412 SAUMYAJIT ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3293 BRSNC1704414 NAFISA NAAZ Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3294 BRSNC1704415 SOUMYA MOZUMDER Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3295 BRSNC1704416 NAZMA KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3296 BRSNC1704417 ARPITA MALAKAR Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3297 BRSNC1704418 NEHA DAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3298 BRSNC1704419 ADIT SUR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3299 BRSNC1704425 SAYONAVO DEY Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3300 BRSNC1704426 PAYEL ISLAM GAIN Arts Honours Education (H)-English (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3301 BRSNC1704427 PURNIMA RAJBHAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3302 BRSNC1704428 SHUVAM SHAW SONAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3303 BRSNC1704430 MAMPI BISWAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3304 BRSNC1704431 SOUROV SARKAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3305 BRSNC1704433 PUSHPA RANI DAS Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3306 BRSNC1704434 JAITA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3307 BRSNC1704435 SIDDHARTHA BHOWMICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3308 BRSNC1704438 SUMAN BAG Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3309 BRSNC1704439 PUNAM SHAW Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3310 BRSNC1704440 DIPAK SINGH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3311 BRSNC1704443 SHAHNAWAZ KHAN Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3312 BRSNC1704446 ARNAB DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3313 BRSNC1704447 IMRAN BISWAS Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3314 BRSNC1704448 ANNESHA CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3315 BRSNC1704449 NIDHI KUSHWAHA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3316 BRSNC1704453 IRA NARJINARY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3317 BRSNC1704456 SUKHEN PRAMANICK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3318 BRSNC1704459 SAIKAT SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3319 BRSNC1704460 ANIMESH DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3320 BRSNC1704461 AKASH SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3321 BRSNC1704462 PRETOM KARMOKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3322 BRSNC1704463 CHANCHAL MAJUMDER Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3323 BRSNC1704464 SAPTANEEL GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3324 BRSNC1704465 ANINDITA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3325 BRSNC1704467 NEHA SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3326 BRSNC1704469 SOMNATH DEY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3327 BRSNC1704470 DIPIKA ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3328 BRSNC1704471 SOVA GIRI Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3329 BRSNC1704473 SAURAV ROY CHOWDHURY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3330 BRSNC1704474 JOYATI DATTA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3331 BRSNC1704476 SK ARSHAD IMAM Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3332 BRSNC1704477 NARENDRA SHAH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3333 BRSNC1704481 SONU YADAV Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3334 BRSNC1704482 DYUTI GANGOPADHYAY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3335 BRSNC1704484 SHREYA SAHA Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3336 BRSNC1704485 BANAJYOTI ROUT Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3337 BRSNC1704486 SUDIPTA PAN Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3338 BRSNC1704487 ABHISHEK PATRA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3339 BRSNC1704491 SK ABDUR RAKIB Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3340 BRSNC1704492 RIMPA ROY Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3341 BRSNC1704495 SUNNAPU LEKHANA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3342 BRSNC1704496 ARGHO KARMAKAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3343 BRSNC1704497 PINKI SARKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
3344 BRSNC1704498 ANITA KUMARI RAJBHAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3345 BRSNC1704499 RUBY SHARMA Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3346 BRSNC1704500 PALASH PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3347 BRSNC1704501 JESHMIN KHATOON Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3348 BRSNC1704503 SK ABDUR RAKIB Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3349 BRSNC1704507 SAGAR BHOWMICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3350 BRSNC1704508 TIASHA DHAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3351 BRSNC1704509 SHAGUFTA SALIM Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3352 BRSNC1704510 KRISHNENDU SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3353 BRSNC1704511 MD RAJA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3354 BRSNC1704512 DYUTI GANGOPADHYAY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3355 BRSNC1704513 AJOY BISWAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3356 BRSNC1704514 AJAHAR UDDIN HOSSIN Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3357 BRSNC1704515 SHWETA KUMARI MISHRA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3358 BRSNC1704516 SHRABONI SEN Arts General Philosophy (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3359 BRSNC1704517 RANI KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3360 BRSNC1704518 MAYURI BISWAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3361 BRSNC1704520 SUBHAM SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3362 BRSNC1704521 ZISHAAN MURAD Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3363 BRSNC1704522 AKASH SANPUI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3364 BRSNC1704523 PITAM SARKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3365 BRSNC1704527 SNIGDHA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3366 BRSNC1704528 SUVANKAR GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3367 BRSNC1704529 SUBHAMOY ACHARJEE Arts Honours History (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
3368 BRSNC1704530 SAYANI GHATAK Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3369 BRSNC1704531 RAHUL KOLEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3370 BRSNC1704532 BIJAN MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3371 BRSNC1704533 DIPSHIKHA CHATTERJEE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3372 BRSNC1704536 PRIYANKA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3373 BRSNC1704538 MAINAK BHATTACHARJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3374 BRSNC1704539 RAJDEEP DAS Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3375 BRSNC1704540 AVIJIT MAJUMDER Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3376 BRSNC1704543 SOUVIK DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3377 BRSNC1704544 DYUTI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3378 BRSNC1704545 ISHANI CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3379 BRSNC1704546 SOFIAR RAHAMAN GAZI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3380 BRSNC1704547 KOMAL SINGH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3381 BRSNC1704548 MONJU PARASAD Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3382 BRSNC1704550 RAHUL KOLEY Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3383 BRSNC1704552 SUBHAMOY ACHARJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G) 200
3384 BRSNC1704553 RISHIRAJ LAHIRI Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3385 BRSNC1704554 SUBHAM KUMAR KORI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3386 BRSNC1704555 DYUTI GANGOPADHYAY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3387 BRSNC1704556 ARUP KUMAR ROUT Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3388 BRSNC1704558 BAIJAYONTA ROY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3389 BRSNC1704559 SOUMOJIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3390 BRSNC1704560 SAMRAT MAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3391 BRSNC1704561 BINDABAN PATRA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3392 BRSNC1704563 MONALISA DEY Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3393 BRSNC1704565 MD IMRAN ASGAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3394 BRSNC1704566 PALLAB AICH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3395 BRSNC1704567 SURAJ CHOUDHARY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3396 BRSNC1704568 PRIYANKA ROY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3397 BRSNC1704570 SHRIKANT RANJAN CHAKRABARTY Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
3398 BRSNC1704575 SUUMIT KUMAR KHAMARU Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3399 BRSNC1704576 AVISHEK BISWAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3400 BRSNC1704577 ANUPAM BAIDYA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3401 BRSNC1704578 SANDIP SARKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3402 BRSNC1704579 RESHMA KHATOON Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3403 BRSNC1704580 NEEL MUKHERJEE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3404 BRSNC1704581 DEBASHIS GARAI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3405 BRSNC1704583 PRATUSH CH ROY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3406 BRSNC1704584 ARGHYA BISWAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3407 BRSNC1704585 ARINDAM MONDAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3408 BRSNC1704586 SOURAV DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3409 BRSNC1704587 ANUSHKA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3410 BRSNC1704588 SUBHAM DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3411 BRSNC1704591 RITAJA SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3412 BRSNC1704592 AISHI SARDAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3413 BRSNC1704593 MAHUYA GANAI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3414 BRSNC1704594 HIREN BHATTACHARJEE Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
3415 BRSNC1704596 SAYANTANI PODDER Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3416 BRSNC1704597 SAIKAT MAJUMDER Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3417 BRSNC1704598 MITA MONDAL Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3418 BRSNC1704599 AYAN ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3419 BRSNC1704601 SAYANTANI PODDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3420 BRSNC1704602 DEBJIT SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3421 BRSNC1704603 KOUSHIK RAJBANSHI Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3422 BRSNC1704605 HAMID RAZA ANSARI Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
3423 BRSNC1704607 DIPSHIKHA DAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3424 BRSNC1704608 KABERI DUTTA Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3425 BRSNC1704609 INAMUL KABIR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3426 BRSNC1704610 NISHA DEY Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3427 BRSNC1704612 SHALINI BOSE Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3428 BRSNC1704613 PARICHAY RAY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3429 BRSNC1704614 PROTEEK GHOSH Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3430 BRSNC1704615 MEDHA BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3431 BRSNC1704617 MAHIMA CHOUDHARY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3432 BRSNC1704618 ANKITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3433 BRSNC1704621 ANJALI KUMARI SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3434 BRSNC1704623 SOMDATTA DAKSHY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3435 BRSNC1704624 MD ASHIF Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3436 BRSNC1704627 RIYA NASKAR Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3437 BRSNC1704629 SOUJANNYA MUKHERJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3438 BRSNC1704630 SULEMA KHATOON Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3439 BRSNC1704631 BIPLAB SIKDAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3440 BRSNC1704632 SOUMYA MOZUMDER Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3441 BRSNC1704635 DIBYENDU GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3442 BRSNC1704636 TIYASHA BASU Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3443 BRSNC1704638 RIYA SINGH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3444 BRSNC1704639 DEB KUMAR BISWAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3445 BRSNC1704640 CHAYAN KUMAR MONDAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3446 BRSNC1704641 RAHUL KUMAR SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3447 BRSNC1704642 VIDYA PILLAI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3448 BRSNC1704643 NIKETA SAHA Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3449 BRSNC1704644 NIKITA NATH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3450 BRSNC1704645 TAMANNA KHATOON Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3451 BRSNC1704646 ANURIMA HALDAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3452 BRSNC1704647 PURNENDU ROY Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
3453 BRSNC1704648 SARBIN BANU Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3454 BRSNC1704649 MOHINI SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3455 BRSNC1704650 BALMIKI SINGH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3456 BRSNC1704652 SOURAV SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3457 BRSNC1704654 RIYA SINGH Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3458 BRSNC1704655 JAWAID ALAM ANSARI Commerce Honours BBA (H) 200
3459 BRSNC1704657 GITANJALI PRAJAPATI Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3460 BRSNC1704658 NITISH GOSWAMI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3461 BRSNC1704659 MERINA MONDAL Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3462 BRSNC1704660 TAMASHREE SARKAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3463 BRSNC1704661 AKASH SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3464 BRSNC1704662 SOURAV SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3465 BRSNC1704663 TANMOY DEY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3466 BRSNC1704664 MD ALAUDDIN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3467 BRSNC1704666 RUPSHA BHOWMICK Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3468 BRSNC1704669 SUBHRAJIT SAMANTA Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
3469 BRSNC1704671 SAYANTAN MUKHERJEE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3470 BRSNC1704673 SOUMI MAITY Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3471 BRSNC1704674 ANAND KR CHOUDHARY Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3472 BRSNC1704676 AVINASH SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3473 BRSNC1704678 SUBHRADEEP KUNDU Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3474 BRSNC1704679 SAJID ALI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3475 BRSNC1704680 PARAG GUPTA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3476 BRSNC1704681 DEBSHANKAR DAS Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3477 BRSNC1704682 RUPSHA BHOWMICK Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3478 BRSNC1704683 DEBJIT BANERJEE Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3479 BRSNC1704685 MADHUMITA KURUI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3480 BRSNC1704689 SOURAV BANERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3481 BRSNC1704690 TRIDIP ADHIKARY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3482 BRSNC1704691 ANTARA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3483 BRSNC1704692 SHANKHA SUBRA LASKAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3484 BRSNC1704694 PRITAM DEY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3485 BRSNC1704695 DEBJIT BANERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3486 BRSNC1704696 SABA ISHRAT Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3487 BRSNC1704697 MOHIT TANTI Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3488 BRSNC1704699 TRISHA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3489 BRSNC1704700 ARUNAVA MALIK Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3490 BRSNC1704703 MADHUMITA KURUI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3491 BRSNC1704704 MOULINA NATH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3492 BRSNC1704705 ERAM MASOOM Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3493 BRSNC1704706 ADARSH KUMAR SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3494 BRSNC1704707 MONISH BISWAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3495 BRSNC1704708 AVIK PAUL Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3496 BRSNC1704709 ITISA SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3497 BRSNC1704711 JAYEETA BHADRA Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3498 BRSNC1704713 ROHIT DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3499 BRSNC1704714 PRIYA KHATUN Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3500 BRSNC1704715 SUBHA CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3501 BRSNC1704716 GOPAL SAMAJPATI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3502 BRSNC1704718 JAYEETA BHADRA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3503 BRSNC1704719 AVIJIT SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3504 BRSNC1704720 BAISHALI PAUL Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- English (G)- Political Science (G) 200
3505 BRSNC1704722 TANYA TIWARI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3506 BRSNC1704723 MD IBRAHIM Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3507 BRSNC1704724 ANIK CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3508 BRSNC1704725 SUSMITA NANDI Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3509 BRSNC1704726 SOHAN BOSE Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3510 BRSNC1704727 KAVITA KUMARI TIWARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3511 BRSNC1704728 RAJDEEP PURAKAIT Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3512 BRSNC1704729 PAKRA ROHIT SANDIP Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3513 BRSNC1704730 PRIYA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3514 BRSNC1704731 PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3515 BRSNC1704733 ANKITA MUKHERJEE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3516 BRSNC1704734 INDRANI SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3517 BRSNC1704735 AAFREEN SABA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3518 BRSNC1704736 SAYAN DUTTA Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3519 BRSNC1704738 NILADRI DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3520 BRSNC1704739 BIKI RAJAK Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3521 BRSNC1704740 PRAGGYAPAROMITA BISWAS Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3522 BRSNC1704741 ABHINAV SINGH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3523 BRSNC1704743 TANYA TIWARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3524 BRSNC1704745 TINKU SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3525 BRSNC1704747 BHARATI MAHLI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3526 BRSNC1704748 BIKRAM KUMAR SAH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3527 BRSNC1704749 SOURAV BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3528 BRSNC1704751 SHREYA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3529 BRSNC1704752 RUPAK KUMAR KAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3530 BRSNC1704755 KOUSIK GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3531 BRSNC1704756 MEGHA SRIVASTAVA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3532 BRSNC1704758 MD HASAMUDDIN ANSARI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3533 BRSNC1704760 TANYA TIWARI Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3534 BRSNC1704761 ARUN KURMI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3535 BRSNC1704763 PARAMITA BIT Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3536 BRSNC1704766 SHUVAM BARMAN Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3537 BRSNC1704768 PRIYA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3538 BRSNC1704769 POOJA KUMARI CHAUHAN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3539 BRSNC1704770 SHAKRA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3540 BRSNC1704771 PRITI PRASAD Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3541 BRSNC1704772 BISHAL SHARMA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3542 BRSNC1704773 TUSHER DEY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3543 BRSNC1704774 RONI SARKAR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3544 BRSNC1704775 OYESHI ACHARJEE Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3545 BRSNC1704776 AFTAB ALAM Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3546 BRSNC1704777 RANIT KUMAR GHOSH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3547 BRSNC1704778 ANISH DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3548 BRSNC1704779 MEGHA SRIVASTAVA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3549 BRSNC1704780 SUBHASISH MAJUMDER Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3550 BRSNC1704781 VICKY BALMIKI Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3551 BRSNC1704782 TUHIN SUBHRA GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3552 BRSNC1704783 RAKIB SK Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3553 BRSNC1704784 RIMI MUKHERJEE GHATAK Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
3554 BRSNC1704786 PUJA DAS Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3555 BRSNC1704787 SK NASRAT ALI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3556 BRSNC1704788 TANMOY SADHUKHAN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3557 BRSNC1704790 SUMAN KUMARI THAKUR Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3558 BRSNC1704792 SAIMA JAMIL Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3559 BRSNC1704793 RAJASHREE RAY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3560 BRSNC1704795 JAYITA GHOSH Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3561 BRSNC1704796 SNEHASIS GOSWAMI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3562 BRSNC1704797 DONA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3563 BRSNC1704798 RANIT KUMAR GHOSH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3564 BRSNC1704799 SARBANI DEY SARKAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3565 BRSNC1704800 SANDIP JAISWAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3566 BRSNC1704801 MEGHA SRIVASTAVA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3567 BRSNC1704802 ANWESHA SHARMA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3568 BRSNC1704803 ARNAB MUKHERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3569 BRSNC1704805 INDRANI SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3570 BRSNC1704806 SOURAV ROY Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3571 BRSNC1704807 MD ABU HOJAIFA MOLLA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3572 BRSNC1704808 ARPITA KANOJIYA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3573 BRSNC1704809 SWEETY SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3574 BRSNC1704810 SUMAN KUMARI THAKUR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3575 BRSNC1704812 PABITRA MUKHERJEE Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3576 BRSNC1704813 SAYAN DUTTA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3577 BRSNC1704815 BITTU SAIKH Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3578 BRSNC1704816 JYOTI KUMARI PATHAK Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3579 BRSNC1704818 SUJANA HALDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3580 BRSNC1704820 PRIYANKA SANYAL Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3581 BRSNC1704821 SUSMITA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3582 BRSNC1704822 INDRAJIT SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3583 BRSNC1704823 ASMITA MAITY Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3584 BRSNC1704824 LAKHI KUMARI SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3585 BRSNC1704825 NOORJAHAN KHATOON Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3586 BRSNC1704826 ANWESHA SHARMA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3587 BRSNC1704828 AMARJIT KUMAR RAY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3588 BRSNC1704829 SUMAN KUMARI THAKUR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3589 BRSNC1704830 NANDINI KARMAKAR Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3590 BRSNC1704831 KAJAL RAJAK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3591 BRSNC1704832 CHAYAN CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3592 BRSNC1704833 SUPRIYA SINGH Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3593 BRSNC1704835 NABANITA BISWAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3594 BRSNC1704836 AMIR SOHAIL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3595 BRSNC1704837 ANISH DAS CHOWDHURY Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3596 BRSNC1704838 SHRADHYA BOSE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3597 BRSNC1704840 ANKIT SARKAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3598 BRSNC1704841 RITUPARNA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3599 BRSNC1704843 SUSMITA DAS Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3600 BRSNC1704844 SOUVIK CHAKRABORTY Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3601 BRSNC1704845 SUBHADIP MAHATO Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3602 BRSNC1704847 ANINDU BARUA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3603 BRSNC1704848 RAJESH DEY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3604 BRSNC1704849 SANGITA BANERJEE Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3605 BRSNC1704850 DIVYA SHARMA Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3606 BRSNC1704853 PRIYANKA MAJUMDER Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3607 BRSNC1704854 SUDIP PARAMANIK Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3608 BRSNC1704855 JYOTI KUMARI PATHAK Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3609 BRSNC1704856 PIYALI DAM Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3610 BRSNC1704857 AKASH KRISHNA KOLEY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3611 BRSNC1704858 SHREYASI ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3612 BRSNC1704860 MADHUMANTI GHOSE Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3613 BRSNC1704861 ASHISH PRASAD Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3614 BRSNC1704862 MONIMOY SUR Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3615 BRSNC1704863 TAHAMINA KHATUN Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3616 BRSNC1704865 GAURI KUMARI HELA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3617 BRSNC1704866 SOUGATA KAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3618 BRSNC1704867 SHILPI SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3619 BRSNC1704869 PUJA DUTTA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3620 BRSNC1704870 NANDITA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3621 BRSNC1704871 RANOJIT MONDAL Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3622 BRSNC1704872 SANJANA SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3623 BRSNC1704873 ANOJ KUMAR SAH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3624 BRSNC1704874 SAHELI MALIK Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3625 BRSNC1704875 PAPAN DEBNATH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3626 BRSNC1704878 RUMA GUHA Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3627 BRSNC1704881 BILQUISH BANO Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3628 BRSNC1704882 SOURAV DAW Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3629 BRSNC1704883 RAJAT MAJI Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3630 BRSNC1704884 AKASH UDDIN AHAMED Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3631 BRSNC1704885 DEEP KUMAR DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3632 BRSNC1704886 AKASH THAPA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3633 BRSNC1704887 REKHA KARMAKAR Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3634 BRSNC1704889 SAPANA PASWAN Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3635 BRSNC1704890 KOLLA NIRMALA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3636 BRSNC1704892 MALAY BISWAS Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3637 BRSNC1704893 SONU KUMAR ROUT Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3638 BRSNC1704896 AMIT KUMAR JHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3639 BRSNC1704897 SALONI NISHA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3640 BRSNC1704898 AVIK SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3641 BRSNC1704899 SUMIA PARVIN Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3642 BRSNC1704900 ROHIT KUMAR SHAW Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3643 BRSNC1704901 PRIYA PODDER Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3644 BRSNC1704902 SATYAJIT PANI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3645 BRSNC1704904 SWEETY ROUTH Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3646 BRSNC1704905 MAINAK SUR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3647 BRSNC1704906 JASMIRA KHATUN Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3648 BRSNC1704907 TAPATI BARUA Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Political Science (G)- History (G) 200
3649 BRSNC1704908 NEHA KUMARI Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3650 BRSNC1704909 ADARINI ROY Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3651 BRSNC1704910 SANGBRITA SARKAR Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3652 BRSNC1704911 ANEES KUMAR GHOSH Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3653 BRSNC1704912 RAMESH RAO Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3654 BRSNC1704913 TRIYASHA PATHK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3655 BRSNC1704914 NISHA SHAW Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3656 BRSNC1704915 ADITI KUNDU SAHA Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3657 BRSNC1704918 BARUN KUMAR PAL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3658 BRSNC1704920 SOUMO CHATTERJEE Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3659 BRSNC1704921 DEBASMITA DAS Arts Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3660 BRSNC1704922 MAYA KUMARI RAM Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3661 BRSNC1704923 SHUBHASISH KARMAKAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3662 BRSNC1704924 BIJOY KUMAR PAUL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3663 BRSNC1704925 SREYA CHAKRABORTY Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3664 BRSNC1704926 KOMAL SINHA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3665 BRSNC1704927 ARPITA BANIK Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
3666 BRSNC1704929 SAURABH VISHWAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3667 BRSNC1704931 SUBHA DAS Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3668 BRSNC1704933 CHANDRACHUR PAUL Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3669 BRSNC1704934 NANDINI KARMAKAR Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3670 BRSNC1704935 DISARI SAHA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3671 BRSNC1704936 SOMNATH MONDAL Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3672 BRSNC1704937 RAJKUMAR KHASTAGIR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3673 BRSNC1704939 ANWIT SARKAR Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3674 BRSNC1704940 SURBHI SHAW Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3675 BRSNC1704941 LOVELY DUTTA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3676 BRSNC1704942 DEBASMITA DAS Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3677 BRSNC1704943 ASMITA ADAK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3678 BRSNC1704945 PIYASHA SAHA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3679 BRSNC1704946 VIVEK KUMAR RAY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3680 BRSNC1704947 PUJA KUMARI SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3681 BRSNC1704948 BINOD GOSAIN Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3682 BRSNC1704949 NARGIS PARVEEN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3683 BRSNC1704950 MRIDULA SAHA Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3684 BRSNC1704951 RAHUL SHARMA Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3685 BRSNC1704952 SUSMITA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3686 BRSNC1704955 SUDESHANA DAM Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3687 BRSNC1704956 NEELAM KUMARI SHARMA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3688 BRSNC1704957 SAYANTIKA PAUL Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3689 BRSNC1704958 MUNMUN MONDAL Arts Honours Sociology (H)-Political Science (G)-Education (G) 200
3690 BRSNC1704959 DISARI SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3691 BRSNC1704960 BISHAL SHARMA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3692 BRSNC1704961 RICHA PRAMANIK Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3693 BRSNC1704962 PRANOTI SETH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3694 BRSNC1704963 AKASH SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3695 BRSNC1704964 GOURI PAUL Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- Bengali (G)- History (G) 200
3696 BRSNC1704966 ANWIT SARKAR Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3697 BRSNC1704967 SATYAM GANGULY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3698 BRSNC1704970 PRITAM DEY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3699 BRSNC1704971 BIKRAM DAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3700 BRSNC1704973 SHAYSTA PARVEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3701 BRSNC1704974 NEELAM KUMARI SHARMA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3702 BRSNC1704976 AKSHAY BASAK Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3703 BRSNC1704977 NARGIS PARVEEN Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3704 BRSNC1704979 ANIRUDDHA ROY Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3705 BRSNC1704980 SAMHITA PAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3706 BRSNC1704982 SAPTAMI BHATTACHERJEE Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3707 BRSNC1704983 SUTAPA ROY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3708 BRSNC1704984 RAJDEEP DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3709 BRSNC1704985 SANKHAYAN PAL Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3710 BRSNC1704987 KUMARI AANCHAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3711 BRSNC1704988 SHILPI SARDAR Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3712 BRSNC1704989 PRANTA SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3713 BRSNC1704990 PRIYA JHA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3714 BRSNC1704991 NARGIS PARVEEN Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3715 BRSNC1704992 SMRITY SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3716 BRSNC1704994 PRIYANKO BHATTACHARYYA Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3717 BRSNC1704995 ANWIT SARKAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3718 BRSNC1704996 SHAYERI GOSWAMI Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3719 BRSNC1704997 ANAND KUMAR THAKUR Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3720 BRSNC1704998 ARPAN ROY Arts General Bengali (G)-History (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3721 BRSNC1705000 DOYEL ADHIKARY Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3722 BRSNC1705001 SHREYASI ROY Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3723 BRSNC1705002 KHUSHBOO TARA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3724 BRSNC1705005 SUTAPA ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3725 BRSNC1705007 SABITA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3726 BRSNC1705008 ROHITBANERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3727 BRSNC1705009 PRIYANKA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3728 BRSNC1705010 SOUMODIP BANERJEE Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3729 BRSNC1705011 AMAN GUPTA Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3730 BRSNC1705013 SAGARIKA KONAI Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3731 BRSNC1705014 ANANYA PAL Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3732 BRSNC1705015 SWAPNA LODH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3733 BRSNC1705016 SAMIRA KHURSHID Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3734 BRSNC1705017 AAMIR ALI ANSARI Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3735 BRSNC1705020 RAHUL MASIH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3736 BRSNC1705021 SUSHIL BASFORE Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3737 BRSNC1705022 SURAJ SINGH Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3738 BRSNC1705023 RIZIA SULTANA Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3739 BRSNC1705024 SHAYERI GOSWAMI Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3740 BRSNC1705025 MANISHA MONDAL Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3741 BRSNC1705026 DOYEL ADHIKARY Arts General Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3742 BRSNC1705028 DEBARATI KAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3743 BRSNC1705029 ROHITBANERJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3744 BRSNC1705030 NADRA PARWEEN Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3745 BRSNC1705031 SUDIPTA GANGULY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3746 BRSNC1705032 NEHA DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3747 BRSNC1705033 PRANTA SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3748 BRSNC1705034 NIDHI KUMARI CHOUDHARY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3749 BRSNC1705035 DIWAKAR SINGH Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3750 BRSNC1705036 SADAF ZEBA Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3751 BRSNC1705037 SATABDI PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3752 BRSNC1705038 ANKITA KUMARI Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3753 BRSNC1705039 SAYANI SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3754 BRSNC1705040 PRIYANKA MISHRA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3755 BRSNC1705041 SUBHAJYOTI HOWLADAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3756 BRSNC1705042 JHILIK CHATTERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3757 BRSNC1705043 SAMRAT ALI Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3758 BRSNC1705044 AKASH CHOWRASIA Arts General Political Science (G)-History (G)-Physical Education (G) 200
3759 BRSNC1705045 DEBARATI KAR Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3760 BRSNC1705046 SIVAM SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3761 BRSNC1705048 SOUMODIP BANERJEE Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3762 BRSNC1705050 AMAN SINGH Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3763 BRSNC1705051 RESHMA KHATOON Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3764 BRSNC1705052 NEHA PARVEEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3765 BRSNC1705053 KUSHAL CHAKRABORTY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3766 BRSNC1705054 SHREYA DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3767 BRSNC1705055 RIKI GUPTA Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3768 BRSNC1705056 SHIWANI TIWARI Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3769 BRSNC1705057 PAROMITA SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3770 BRSNC1705058 RUPAM SIKDER Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3771 BRSNC1705059 MAITREYA CHATTERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3772 BRSNC1705060 SOURAV BARUA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3773 BRSNC1705062 TIYASHA GHOSH Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3774 BRSNC1705063 DIK SARKAR Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-Bengali (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3775 BRSNC1705064 TANUSREE DUTTA Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3776 BRSNC1705065 KASTURI PRAMANICK Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3777 BRSNC1705066 NEHA PARVEEN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3778 BRSNC1705070 MANAS BOSE Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3779 BRSNC1705071 MADHURIMA DUTTA Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3780 BRSNC1705072 PRIYANKA MAHATO Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3781 BRSNC1705073 BIKRAM MONDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3782 BRSNC1705075 BIDISHA DEBNATH Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3783 BRSNC1705077 TUMPA PAUL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3784 BRSNC1705078 ARPITA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3785 BRSNC1705079 MAITREYA CHATTERJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3786 BRSNC1705080 TIYASHA GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3787 BRSNC1705082 PRASEED SARKAR Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3788 BRSNC1705083 ANKITA KUMARI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3789 BRSNC1705084 TRINA RAY Arts Honours English (H)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3790 BRSNC1705085 EARAM AFROZ Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3791 BRSNC1705086 RAJ SAHA Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3792 BRSNC1705087 SHRESTHA DAGUPTA Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3793 BRSNC1705089 ROSHAN TARA Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3794 BRSNC1705091 MANAS MONDAL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3795 BRSNC1705096 UPAMA NATH Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3796 BRSNC1705097 TABASSUM KAUSAR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3797 BRSNC1705099 RITABH RUDRA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3798 BRSNC1705100 AYANTAN DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3799 BRSNC1705101 TANWEER AHMAD ANSARI Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3800 BRSNC1705102 BINIT KUMAR SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3801 BRSNC1705104 ANKITA MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3802 BRSNC1705105 MEDHA SAHA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3803 BRSNC1705106 DEBARATI CHATTERJEE Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3804 BRSNC1705107 RIYA DAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3805 BRSNC1705108 BINIT KUMAR SHAW Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3806 BRSNC1705110 MANISHA HALDER Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3807 BRSNC1705111 MEDHA SAHA Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3808 BRSNC1705113 AVIJIT SADHUKHAN Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3809 BRSNC1705115 SOMEN GHOSH Arts General Political Science (G)-Philosophy (G)-History (G) 200
3810 BRSNC1705116 MD NAWAZUL HAQUE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3811 BRSNC1705117 MEDHA SAHA Science Honours Food and Nutrition (H)-Chemistry (G) -Microbiology (G) 200
3812 BRSNC1705120 UTSA ROY Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3813 BRSNC1705123 BIKRAM BANERJEE Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3814 BRSNC1705124 NIRMAL ROY Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3815 BRSNC1705125 AAKASH SHAW Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3816 BRSNC1705126 NIRMAL ROY Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3817 BRSNC1705128 MEGHA BASAK Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3818 BRSNC1705129 MD SHAHID Arts General Urdu (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3819 BRSNC1705131 RIYA GHOSH Arts Honours Education (H)-Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3820 BRSNC1705132 SHRABANA PAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3821 BRSNC1705134 KAJAL GHOSHI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3822 BRSNC1705135 RIMI DHARA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3823 BRSNC1705137 SHRABANA PAL Science Honours Chemistry (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3824 BRSNC1705138 DEBLINA NAG Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3825 BRSNC1705139 SUMAN KUMARI CHOUDHARY Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3826 BRSNC1705140 SAURAV PAUL Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3827 BRSNC1705141 RIYA GHOSH Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3828 BRSNC1705142 SAYAN SAMANTA Science General Physics (G)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3829 BRSNC1705143 ANKAN GHOSH Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3830 BRSNC1705144 SUBHODIP BASU Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3831 BRSNC1705145 FIROZ KHAN Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3832 BRSNC1705146 MEDHA SAHA Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3833 BRSNC1705148 TRINA RAY Arts Honours Hindi (H)-Education (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
3834 BRSNC1705149 SRIJITA MIDDEY Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3835 BRSNC1705150 TRINA RAY Arts Honours Journalism and Mass Communication (H)-English (G)-Film Studies (G) 200
3836 BRSNC1705151 MEDHA SAHA Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3837 BRSNC1705153 SHRITI SIKDAR Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3838 BRSNC1705154 UPAMA NATH Arts General English (G)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3839 BRSNC1705157 SAYANI GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3840 BRSNC1705159 SUDIPTA CHATTERJEE Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3841 BRSNC1705160 RIMI DHARA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3842 BRSNC1705161 MONISHA GHOSH Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3843 BRSNC1705168 RAJESH BERA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Physics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3844 BRSNC1705170 SUSMITA MAJUMDER Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3845 BRSNC1705171 ANUP BISWAS Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3846 BRSNC1705174 RAJESH BERA Science Honours Computer Science (H)-Physics (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3847 BRSNC1705175 TRISHA SEN Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3848 BRSNC1705176 BISHAL THAKUR Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (ACFA) 200
3849 BRSNC1705177 DIYA SAHA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3850 BRSNC1705178 AKASH NANDI Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3851 BRSNC1705179 MANDIRA MANDAL Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3852 BRSNC1705181 SABNAM YASMIN Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3853 BRSNC1705184 PRAKRITI MONDAL Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3854 BRSNC1705185 ENAKSHI DAS Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3855 BRSNC1705186 PINKY BANSFORE Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3856 BRSNC1705190 DIYA SAHA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3857 BRSNC1705191 FARKHANDA NOURIN IMTIYAZ Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3858 BRSNC1705192 AMARESH SEAL Arts Honours English (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3859 BRSNC1705193 NAZMUCHH CHHAKIB Arts General Political Science (G)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3860 BRSNC1705195 PAYEL KHASHNABISH Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3861 BRSNC1705196 SAHNAJ BANO Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3862 BRSNC1705197 JYOTI DHALI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3863 BRSNC1705198 PUJA KUNDU Arts Honours History (H)-Bengali (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3864 BRSNC1705199 MITALI GHATAK Arts Honours History (H)-English (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3865 BRSNC1705200 DEBKANTA BANERJEE Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3866 BRSNC1705201 KANIKA SARKAR Arts General Bengali (G)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3867 BRSNC1705202 RASMONI CHOUDHARY Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3868 BRSNC1705203 DISHA SAMANTA Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3869 BRSNC1705204 SALU RAI Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3870 BRSNC1705205 PUJA SIKDAR Arts Honours Bengali (H)-History (G)-Education (G) 200
3871 BRSNC1705206 ENAKSHI DAS Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3872 BRSNC1705208 SANJAY NAYAK Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3873 BRSNC1705209 SUBHENDU PAL Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3874 BRSNC1705210 RAJ DAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3875 BRSNC1705211 OM PRAKASH SHAW Arts Honours Hindi (H)-English (G)-History (G) 200
3876 BRSNC1705214 SANGITA MANNA Arts Honours Political Science (H)-Education (G)-History (G) 200
3877 BRSNC1705215 RUKHSAR PARWEEN Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3878 BRSNC1705216 SANJAY SINGH Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3879 BRSNC1705217 AMIT BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3880 BRSNC1705221 SWARNAVA GHARAI Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Political Science (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3881 BRSNC1705222 IPSHITA BANERJEE Science Honours Physics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Mathematics (G) 200
3882 BRSNC1705223 SUMANA SARDAR Science Honours Geography (H)-Economics (G)-Political Science (G) 200
3883 BRSNC1705224 DIBAKAR GHOSH Science Honours Zoology (H)-Chemistry (G)-Botany (G) 200
3884 BRSNC1705225 SANGITA MANNA Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Bengali (G) 200
3885 BRSNC1705226 SIMA DAS Arts General Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G)-Education (G) 200
3886 BRSNC1705227 TANMOY CHATTERJEE Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3887 BRSNC1705228 SHARMISTHA ROY CHOWDHURY Arts Honours English (H)-Philosophy (G)-Education (G) 200
3888 BRSNC1705229 DIPPENDU BISWAS Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3889 BRSNC1705230 PRTHWISH SIKDAR Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3890 BRSNC1705232 RIYA SHAW Arts General History (G)-Hindi (G)-Education (G) 200
3891 BRSNC1705233 SUBHA BISWAS Arts General History (G)-Bengali (G)-Education (G) 200
3892 BRSNC1705234 PRAPTI SAHA Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3893 BRSNC1705236 DEBJANI BISWAS Arts Honours Education (H)-Political Science (G)-Journalism and Mass Communication (G) 200
3894 BRSNC1705238 SUSMITA MALLICK Commerce Honours BCOM-HONS (MRTA) 200
3895 BRSNC1705239 PRIYA DEY Arts Honours Philosophy (H)- English (G)- Political Science (G) 200
3896 BRSNC1705240 SUBHAMOY DEY Arts Honours Bengali (H)-Education (G)-Philosophy (G) 200
3897 BRSNC1705242 MUSKAN SHAW Science Honours Mathematics (H)-Chemistry (G)-Physics (G) 200
3898 BRSNC1705243 SWETA SHARMA Science Honours Economics (H)-Mathematics (G)-Statistics (G) 200
3899 BRSNC1705244 SOUVIK DEY SARKAR Science Honours Botany (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3900 BRSNC1705245 MAINAK BHATTACHARYYA Science Honours Microbiology (H)-Zoology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3901 BRSNC1705246 DISHA KAUR Science Honours Psychology (H)- Economics (G)-Zoology (G) 200
3902 BRSNC1705247 ANKITA ROY KARMAKAR Commerce General BCOM-GENL 200
3903 BRSNC1705248 POULAMI BISWAS Science Honours Botany (H)-Microbiology (G)-Chemistry (G) 200
3904 BRSNC1705249